Podium des courses qui se sont déroulées à Pourrières |
|||
Entre Vignes et Oliviers | |||
Edition |
Podium scratch |
Podium féminines |
Nombre de participants |
1ère édition 14 août 2004 |
1 - ALI MOHAMED Fabrice (Pourrières) | 1 - DESCAMPS Liliabe (Maubeuge) | 83 rentrants |
2 - AOUADI Layachi (Pertuis) | 2 - LAMACQ Joëlle (OSMB Marseille) | ||
3 - GARCIN Vincent (St Victoret) | 3 - BEAUME Christelle (Aix-en-Provence) | ||
2ème édition 14 août 2005 |
1 - ALI MOHAMED Fabrice (Pourrières) | 1 - DESCAMPS Liliabe (Maubeuge) | 101 rentrants |
2 - LUXEMBOURG Nicolas (Gardanne) | 2 - RITZ Nicole | ||
3 - ROCHERIOUX Gérard | 3 - CAILHOL Christine (SCO Ste Marguerite) | ||
3ème édition 19 août 2006 |
1 - TAIEBI Karim (USPEG Marseille) | 1 - BREGNIAUX Anne (SCO Ste Marguerite) | 107 rentrants |
2 - PERRIN Christian (ASPTT Toulon) | 2 - PAUL Annie (ACM/UST St Tropez) | ||
3 - VITRY Gerard | 3 - TESSON Corinne (Albi Triathlon) | ||
Entre Sainte Victoire et Mont Aurélien | |||
1ère édition 17 mai 2009 |
1 - PAYET Jean Patrick (Loriot) | 1 - TESNIERE Isabelle (UAVH) | 73 rentrants |
2 - DE SIANO Thierry (St Maximin) | 2 - TALEC Catherine (Trets) | ||
3 - GARNIER Franck | 3 - LE CORRE Stéphanie | ||
2ème édition 16 mai 2010 |
1 - LUXEMBOURG Nicolas (Endurance Shop) | 1 - LE CORRE Stéphanie | 106 rentrants |
2 - BOSCHERIE Vital | 2 - GARCIA Leila (Trets) | ||
3 - GIRARDEAU Ludovic | 3 - ROULIES Adeline | ||
3ème édition 15 mai 2011 |
1 - THERY Cyril (Besse) | 1 - JOUBERJEAN Florence | 121 rentrants |
2 - CHAOUL Emmanuel | 2 - HAVARD Magali | ||
3 - DE SIANO Thierry (St Maximin) | 3 - ROUX Sylvie | ||
4ème édition 20 mai 2012 |
1 - PELET Thierry (La Garde) | 1 - HAVARD Magali | 80 rentrants |
2 - LOURDET Franckie | 2 - GRIMAUD Muriel | ||
3 - BUENO François | 3 - TESSON Corinne (USCA) | ||
Défi de Marius Caïus (13.5 km) | |||
1ère édition 20 septembre 2015 |
1 - DEVANNE Julien (Power Sport) | 1 - DUVERNAY Sophie (Team Outdoor Paris | 187 rentrants |
2 -TRON Alexandre (Power Sport) | 2 - BRUNIAS Sabine (St Zacharie) | ||
3 - ROSSI Jérôme (Pourrières) | 3 - BLONDEL Joëlle (CPAM Flandres) | ||
2ème édition 25 septembre 2016 |
1 - DEVANNE Julien (Durance Triathlon) | 1 - MASTALSKI Marie Pierre | 157 rentrants |
2 - GIRARDEAU Ludovic (ST Micro) | 2 - ARAMO Julie | ||
3 - BARBIER Matthieu (Court Forest) | 3 - BAUDIN Florence | ||
3ème édition 17 septembre 2017 |
1 - LE GUERN Kevin (Terres St Hilaire) | 1 - PERNIN Céline (Nogent -94) | 213 rentrants |
2 - AICARDI Mathieu (Aix Athletisme) | 2 - HUBSCHWERLIN Nadège | ||
3 - SAFFIOTTI Franck (Terres St Hilaire) | 3 - GERPHAGNON Juliette | ||
Petit défi de Marius Caïus (6.4 km puis 5 km en 2017) | |||
1ère édition 20 septembre 2015 |
1 - FORT Jimmy (Power Sport | 1 - BEERLINGS Elke | 56 rentrants |
2 - NARDELLA Régis (St-Maximin) | 2 - ARDOUIN Laure | ||
3 - VULLO Maxime (KM 42.195 Marseille) | 3 - ARAMO Julie | ||
2ème édition 25 septembre 2016 |
1 - TRON Alex (Power Sport) | 1 - ALTHAUS Eulalie (Alpha Provence) | 66 rentrants |
2 - COLLUS Andrea (Triathl'Aix) | 2 - EVRARD Karine (ST Micro) | ||
3 - MICHEL Paul (Triathl'Aix) | 3 - CLUET Lucile | ||
3ème édition 17 septembre 2017 |
1 - MELIA Jean François | 1 - NAVARRO Elodie (Aix Athletisme) | 56 rentrants |
2 - RIGAUD Julien | 2 - VERGNES Aurélie | ||
3 - RODRIGUEZ Mathieu | 3 - PEILLON Maëlle | ||
Grand défi de Marius Caïus (25 km) | |||
1ère édition 25 septembre 2016 |
1 - FRATY Julien (Cap Garonne) | 1 - COLIN Anne | 71 rentrants |
2 - GUIRDJUGLOU Arnaud (Durance Triathlon) | 2 - GAILLARD Mylène | ||
3 - CHAOUL Emmanuel (Rousset Triathlon) | 3 - DEMARTIS Caroline | ||
2ème édition 17 septembre 2017 |
1 - PEISSON Yohann | 1 - LE VAILLANT Virginie (AMSLF) | 147 rentrants |
2 - SIBILLAT Mathieu (AMSLF) | 2 - BOUISSE Maggy | ||
3 - LIGIER Nicolas (Saint-Maximin) | 3 - HAUSMANN Jennifer | ||