Class |
Temps |
Coureur |
Club |
Vitesse |
1 |
00:41:36 |
PAYET Jean Patrick |
LES FOULEES DU LORIOT |
16.15 |
2 |
00:43:00 |
DE SIANO Thierry |
CAP GARONNE |
15.63 |
3 |
00:46:51 |
GARNIER Franck |
|
14.34 |
4 |
00:47:13 |
GAUBERT Marc |
SPEEDY CLUB PROVENCE |
14.23 |
5 |
00:47:37 |
GAILLARD Philippe |
|
14.11 |
6 |
00:48:49 |
SEVILLA Fabien |
|
13.77 |
7 |
00:49:10 |
FLORIO Serge |
VITROLLES SPORT ATHLETISME |
13.67 |
8 |
00:49:22 |
CARLESI Alix |
COURIR A MEYREUIL |
13.61 |
9 |
00:49:38 |
TESNIERE Isabelle |
UAVH |
13.54 |
10 |
00:50:25 |
BRUDER Bertrand |
|
13.33 |
11 |
00:50:30 |
LOUBET Fred |
SLC MARTIGUES |
13.31 |
12 |
00:50:31 |
BULOZ Gilles |
AS MARATHON DU SOLEIL |
13.30 |
13 |
00:51:11 |
COITOUX David |
CLES GARDANNE |
13.13 |
14 |
00:51:30 |
MUNOZ Christophe |
DTPA |
13.05 |
15 |
00:51:47 |
PIFARRE Jose |
COURIR A MEYREUIL |
12.98 |
16 |
00:52:34 |
SALMON Stephane |
|
12.78 |
17 |
00:52:39 |
BASSO Pierre |
LFA TRETS |
12.76 |
18 |
00:53:33 |
ROSENZWEIG Roger |
SAINT MAXIMIN |
12.55 |
19 |
00:53:42 |
MESSE Frederic |
|
12.51 |
20 |
00:53:58 |
BERGER Rene |
COURIR A MEYREUIL |
12.45 |
21 |
00:54:05 |
CARETTE Damien |
|
12.43 |
22 |
00:54:09 |
D'ANGELO Patrice |
MJC PLAN DE CUQUES |
12.41 |
23 |
00:54:14 |
TALEC Catherine |
TRETS |
12.39 |
24 |
00:54:31 |
LANGE Xavier |
|
12.33 |
25 |
00:54:38 |
MARTIN Philippe |
CERTIFICAT MEDICAL |
12.30 |
26 |
00:54:40 |
RUTILY Dominique |
TC OLLIOULLES |
12.29 |
27 |
00:54:49 |
MONTU Frederic |
AS MARATHON DU SOLEIL |
12.26 |
28 |
00:55:08 |
BONO Romain |
|
12.19 |
29 |
00:55:46 |
BOOG Michel |
URC |
12.05 |
30 |
00:56:01 |
COLLOT Gilles |
|
12.00 |
31 |
00:56:22 |
TOURNE Pascal |
BRIGNOLES |
11.92 |
32 |
00:56:57 |
JAUFFRET Andre |
|
11.80 |
33 |
00:57:10 |
COEURDEROY Thomas |
|
11.76 |
34 |
00:57:15 |
MECKER,Christophe |
|
11.74 |
35 |
00:57:27 |
NUSSWITZ Laurent |
|
11.70 |
36 |
00:57:33 |
LE CORRE Stephanie |
|
11.68 |
37 |
00:58:05 |
DAUTUN,Joel |
|
11.57 |
38 |
00:58:18 |
DURAND,Franck |
|
11.53 |
39 |
00:58:22 |
RIPERT,Jean-Luc |
YDES ATHLETISME |
11.51 |
40 |
00:58:36 |
MONGOIN,Pierre-Francois |
DTPA |
11.47 |
41 |
00:58:44 |
CEREDA Laurent |
|
11.44 |
42 |
00:59:27 |
BOUREL,Francois |
|
11.30 |
43 |
01:00:18 |
RUTILY,Mikael |
TCO |
11.14 |
44 |
01:00:27 |
AUBERTIN,Alexandre |
|
11.12 |
45 |
01:00:31 |
ANURI,Joris |
|
11.10 |
46 |
01:01:05 |
BARBIER,Marc |
ACBP |
11.00 |
47 |
01:01:07 |
RUSSO Patrice |
ST-MAXIMIN ATHLET CLUB |
11.00 |
48 |
01:01:21 |
PESCE Martine |
ST-MAXIMIN ATHLET CLUB |
10.95 |
49 |
01:01:22 |
PESCE Pierre |
ST-MAXIMIN ATHLET CLUB |
10.95 |
50 |
01:01:39 |
SCAMARDI Roger |
CS BRIGNOLES |
10.90 |
51 |
01:02:13 |
LACOTTE Julien |
SPEEDY CLUB PROVENCE |
10.80 |
52 |
01:02:53 |
SAERENS Bruno |
LBM MARSEILLE |
10.69 |
53 |
01:04:56 |
BARTI,Elie |
C.S.A.M./TOULON |
10.35 |
54 |
01:06:15 |
SOHN,Christel |
|
10.14 |
55 |
01:06:42 |
ALIBERT Gilles |
|
10.07 |
56 |
01:07:21 |
RUSSELLO,Charles |
CPRP-SNCF MARSEILLE |
9.98 |
57 |
01:07:50 |
BELLOEIL,Geoffrey |
|
9.91 |
58 |
01:08:02 |
DEYGAS,Jean-Francois |
|
9.88 |
59 |
01:08:07 |
MONDEJAR-PERROTEY,Isabelle |
ASPTT AIX ATHLE |
9.87 |
60 |
01:08:37 |
GAUTIER,Michael |
|
9.79 |
61 |
01:08:48 |
SEGOND,Sylvie |
BRIGNOLES |
9.77 |
62 |
01:09:26 |
CHERRUY,Franck |
SPEEDY CLUB PROVENCE |
9.68 |
63 |
01:11:12 |
ALARCON,Claude |
|
9.44 |
64 |
01:12:53 |
RASELLI Sylvie |
PAC |
9.22 |
65 |
01:15:21 |
SAERENS Marie-Helene |
LBM MARSEILLE |
8.92 |
66 |
01:15:29 |
HERMAN Daniel |
|
8.90 |
67 |
01:16:05 |
ROSENZWEIG Pascale |
|
8.83 |
68 |
01:19:05 |
BELLOEIL Thierry |
|
8.50 |
69 |
01:19:08 |
MARTIN Michel |
|
8.49 |
70 |
01:20:04 |
RUSSO Laetitia |
SMAC |
8.39 |
71 |
01:26:14 |
RASELLI,Georges |
PAC |
7.79 |
72 |
01:26:26 |
LORANG Marie-Line |
SPIRIDON CAV |
7.77 |
73 |
01:27:22 |
LONG,Guy |
|
7.69 |
|