Résultat du semi marathon des vignobles
6 septembre 2009 |
|
Epreuve de 21.1 km |
|
1 |
01:11:43 |
DESPLANQUES Frederic |
|
17.57 |
2 |
01:15:50 |
BRUN Jean-Pierre |
|
16.62 |
3 |
01:15:56 |
GIMENEZ Philippe |
|
16.59 |
4 |
01:16:30 |
DUBETH Bruno |
|
16.47 |
5 |
01:18:41 |
NIGAUD David |
|
16.01 |
6 |
01:19:35 |
DE SIANO Thierry |
SAINT MAXIMIN |
15.83 |
7 |
01:20:01 |
SARNETTE Eric |
UAC CARPENTRAS |
15.75 |
8 |
01:21:27 |
DENIS Bruno |
CAP GARONNE |
15.47 |
9 |
01:23:00 |
DEMANDE Christophe |
TEAM ATHLETIC AIX EN PROVENCE |
15.18 |
10 |
01:23:31 |
THOMAS Mathieu |
|
15.09 |
11 |
01:24:24 |
DECHANDON Claude |
OS HYERES |
14.93 |
12 |
01:24:50 |
FAVRIE Geoffroy |
|
14.85 |
13 |
01:25:07 |
ELLUL Michel |
UAVH |
14.80 |
14 |
01:25:10 |
BERTAGNA Daniel |
ACM/UST ST TROPEZ |
14.79 |
15 |
01:25:27 |
DERBANNE Martial |
SPIRIDON COTE D'AZUR |
14.75 |
16 |
01:25:47 |
ARNAUD Gerard |
|
14.69 |
17 |
01:25:52 |
FATH Alexandre |
|
14.67 |
18 |
01:25:59 |
MAUREL Alain |
|
14.65 |
19 |
01:26:40 |
COSTE Florent |
|
14.54 |
20 |
01:26:41 |
MICHEL Kevin |
|
14.54 |
21 |
01:27:13 |
BOUCHAMA Robert |
CAP GARONNE |
14.45 |
22 |
01:27:33 |
ARNAUD Robert |
|
14.39 |
23 |
01:27:38 |
BOUTAHAR Jamal |
AMSLF MUSCU |
14.38 |
24 |
01:28:40 |
CARLESI Alix |
COURIR A MEYREUIL |
14.21 |
25 |
01:28:52 |
COCCI Jean |
USC SEPTEMES |
14.18 |
26 |
01:29:13 |
SEBBANI Mohammed |
SAINT MAXIMIN |
14.12 |
27 |
01:29:25 |
BAYON Jose |
CAF DE BRIGNOLES |
14.09 |
28 |
01:30:23 |
FLAVENOT Pierre |
CS BRIGNOLES |
13.94 |
29 |
01:30:49 |
LOMBELLO Patrice |
|
13.87 |
30 |
01:30:50 |
TOUMI Dominique |
|
13.87 |
31 |
01:30:51 |
BONNEFOY Eric |
AC BANDOL |
13.87 |
32 |
01:32:32 |
SAFFIOTI Franck |
SPIRIDON COTE D'AZUR |
13.62 |
33 |
01:32:44 |
ALA Patrick |
A.S POLICE AIX EN PROVENCE |
13.59 |
34 |
01:32:52 |
DOIZE Michel |
SPIRIDON COTE D'AZUR |
13.57 |
35 |
01:32:59 |
RIBES Jean-Paul |
|
13.55 |
36 |
01:33:05 |
MERLE Philippe |
CLES GARDANNE TRIATHLON |
13.54 |
37 |
01:33:06 |
HAFF Eric |
|
13.53 |
38 |
01:33:10 |
BARBERIS Jerome |
|
13.52 |
39 |
01:33:18 |
JORDA Alain |
CLES GARDANNE |
13.50 |
40 |
01:33:18 |
GRAZIANI Valerie |
CLES GARDANNE |
13.50 |
41 |
01:33:22 |
PERRET Frederic |
AIX ATHLE PROVENCE |
13.50 |
42 |
01:33:40 |
HANONGE Eric |
NANS LES PINS |
13.45 |
43 |
01:34:13 |
LEQUENNE Frederic |
OSH HYERES |
13.37 |
44 |
01:34:14 |
ROSENZWEIG Roger |
SAINT MAXIMIN |
13.37 |
45 |
01:34:25 |
MAGAJA Bernard |
|
13.35 |
46 |
01:34:42 |
BOUISSE Maggy |
NANS LES PINS |
13.31 |
47 |
01:34:56 |
COLLAR Maxime |
CSM LA SEYNE |
13.27 |
48 |
01:35:06 |
GEORGES Jacky |
LES VIEUX COCHONS SEILLONNAIS |
13.25 |
49 |
01:35:45 |
NEITZEL Achim |
|
13.16 |
50 |
01:36:20 |
ODDONE Herve |
|
13.08 |
|
51 |
01:36:29 |
JAOUEN Francis |
HOSPITALIER TOULON |
13.06 |
52 |
01:36:36 |
GASSO Stephane |
|
13.04 |
53 |
01:36:40 |
GRAS Claude |
AIX ATHLE PROVENCE |
13.03 |
54 |
01:37:00 |
CHIUMMO Henri |
AA ALLAUDIENNE |
12.99 |
55 |
01:37:00 |
FAVRO Richard |
AA ALLAUDIENNE |
12.99 |
56 |
01:37:09 |
ARTAUD Didier |
|
12.97 |
57 |
01:37:12 |
VALLEE Claude |
CAP GARONNE |
12.96 |
58 |
01:37:18 |
MESSE Frederic |
LA VERDIERE |
12.95 |
59 |
01:37:49 |
HIBON Christophe |
ROUGIERS |
12.88 |
60 |
01:38:03 |
MEYER Michel |
|
12.85 |
61 |
01:38:03 |
CHABBAT Frederic |
|
12.85 |
62 |
01:38:05 |
ZANINI Patrick |
USC SEPTEMES |
12.85 |
63 |
01:38:10 |
CAVALLO Stephane |
|
12.84 |
64 |
01:38:35 |
BALLET Jean-Pierre |
CAP GARONNE |
12.78 |
65 |
01:38:43 |
MORENO Alexandre |
|
12.76 |
66 |
01:38:47 |
TORNATO Joel |
SAINT MAXIMIN |
12.76 |
67 |
01:39:01 |
DURAND Ludovic |
|
12.73 |
68 |
01:39:43 |
ANQUETIL Gilles |
|
12.64 |
69 |
01:39:58 |
BOUCHE Alexandre |
|
12.60 |
70 |
01:40:10 |
VAUDRU Gerard |
SPIRIDON COTE D'AZUR |
12.58 |
71 |
01:41:08 |
MESTRE Marie-Aude |
ASPTT NICE |
12.46 |
72 |
01:41:09 |
BURET Didier |
ESCOTA |
12.46 |
73 |
01:41:13 |
MULE Jean-Francois |
|
12.45 |
74 |
01:41:24 |
MMADI Hamada |
|
12.43 |
75 |
01:41:42 |
BRACHET Jean-Pierre |
|
12.39 |
76 |
01:41:42 |
SAGE Remi |
CAP GARONNE |
12.39 |
77 |
01:41:52 |
ESTIENNE Bruno |
AA ALLAUDIENNE |
12.37 |
78 |
01:41:56 |
BURALLI Fabrice |
|
12.36 |
79 |
01:41:59 |
MOTHERON Sylvain |
|
12.35 |
80 |
01:42:05 |
MAUDRU Michel |
|
12.34 |
81 |
01:42:13 |
GUIBERT Daniel |
ACL LE LUC |
12.33 |
82 |
01:42:18 |
GAYOUT William |
UIISC7 |
12.32 |
83 |
01:42:20 |
LAUTARD Jeremy |
LES VIEUX COCHONS SEILLONNAIS |
12.31 |
84 |
01:42:24 |
LAHOZ Patrick |
BRUE AURIAC |
12.30 |
85 |
01:42:31 |
ZANOTTI Michel |
TRIATHLON TEAM BRIGNOLES |
12.29 |
86 |
01:42:46 |
LAMBERT Vincent |
SAINT MAXIMIN |
12.26 |
87 |
01:42:55 |
SABY Daniel |
|
12.24 |
88 |
01:43:15 |
SEGUIN Pierre |
UIISC7 |
12.20 |
89 |
01:43:23 |
HOMBOURGER Michel |
SPIRIDON COTE D'AZUR |
12.19 |
90 |
01:43:35 |
BRUNIAS Sabine |
SAINT ZACHARIE |
12.16 |
91 |
01:43:35 |
POURRIERE Laurent |
SAINT MAXIMIN |
12.16 |
92 |
01:43:41 |
LEDEUIL Didier |
|
12.15 |
93 |
01:43:44 |
RAOUL Jean-Pierre |
CAP GARONNE |
12.15 |
94 |
01:43:45 |
TONELLI Fabrice |
CAP GARONNE |
12.14 |
95 |
01:43:52 |
CRAPART Pascal |
|
12.13 |
96 |
01:43:59 |
GAUTIER Michael |
|
12.12 |
97 |
01:44:02 |
CAUVIN Joel |
|
12.11 |
98 |
01:44:24 |
PENARANDA Guillaume |
LA FOULEE DES TEIGNES |
12.07 |
99 |
01:44:33 |
COLLINEAU Emmanuel |
|
12.05 |
100 |
01:44:34 |
LARCHER Sebastien |
|
12.05 |
|
101 |
01:44:39 |
HAEZEBAERT Nicole |
CARQUEIRANNE |
12.04 |
102 |
01:44:53 |
LALOYAUX Virginie |
MASSILIA TRIATHLON |
12.01 |
103 |
01:45:06 |
LILLAZ Fabienne |
|
11.99 |
104 |
01:45:08 |
COSSUTTA Pascal |
LS3C |
11.98 |
105 |
01:45:46 |
BOYER Jean Louis |
|
11.91 |
106 |
01:45:59 |
GEET David |
LES VIEUX COCHONS SEILLONNAIS |
11.89 |
107 |
01:46:10 |
LE PINOIS Christian |
|
11.87 |
108 |
01:46:29 |
FRANK Serge |
|
11.83 |
109 |
01:46:50 |
CELDRAN Jose |
CAP GARONNE |
11.79 |
110 |
01:46:54 |
CASSIN Christophe |
|
11.79 |
111 |
01:47:10 |
CALY Stephane |
SPIRIDON COTE D'AZUR |
11.76 |
112 |
01:47:13 |
HAMM Gisele |
ASPPT NICE |
11.75 |
113 |
01:47:49 |
GRANGER Michel |
|
11.69 |
114 |
01:48:01 |
CARDONA Guylaine |
AA ALLAUDIENNE |
11.66 |
115 |
01:48:07 |
LACOTTE Julien |
SPEEDY CLUB PROVENCE |
11.65 |
116 |
01:48:19 |
ANGLADE Arnaud |
SPORT 2000 |
11.63 |
117 |
01:48:24 |
JACOB Marie |
|
11.62 |
118 |
01:48:29 |
LUNOW Heiko |
|
11.61 |
119 |
01:48:41 |
LONG Eric |
|
11.59 |
120 |
01:48:50 |
FRUMIN Sebastien |
SAINT MAXIMIN |
11.58 |
121 |
01:48:53 |
DE ROSA Alain |
ASPTT NICE |
11.57 |
122 |
01:49:23 |
GINET Jean-Paul |
SPIRIDON COTE D'AZUR |
11.52 |
123 |
01:49:35 |
FARIGOULE Rene |
|
11.50 |
124 |
01:49:55 |
BISSON Michel |
|
11.46 |
125 |
01:49:58 |
LE CAIN Maurice |
SAINT MAXIMIN |
11.46 |
126 |
01:50:03 |
GRENIER Yves |
SAINT MAXIMIN |
11.45 |
127 |
01:50:05 |
MUNSCH Claude |
CAP GARONNE |
11.45 |
128 |
01:50:07 |
PINGUET Georges |
SPIRIDON COTE D'AZUR |
11.44 |
129 |
01:50:17 |
DESDOIGTS Florence |
|
11.43 |
130 |
01:50:30 |
VILLULLES Marc |
|
11.40 |
131 |
01:50:35 |
PALMERI Vincent |
GENDARMERIE ST ZACHARIE |
11.39 |
132 |
01:50:35 |
SOURISSE,Philippe |
GENDARMERIE ST MAXIMIN |
11.39 |
133 |
01:50:46 |
AUBERTIN Alexandre |
|
11.38 |
134 |
01:50:48 |
JOFFRE Michel |
AMSL FREJUS/SAINT RAPHAEL ATHL |
11.37 |
135 |
01:50:50 |
ALMIRAU Serge |
AA ALLAUDIENNE |
11.37 |
136 |
01:50:52 |
FOUQUERT Jean-Pierre |
HOSPITALIERS HYEROIS |
11.37 |
137 |
01:51:21 |
PIERRUCCI Bruno |
ELAN LAMBESCAIN |
11.32 |
138 |
01:51:23 |
RENCUREL Thierry |
LES VIEUX COCHONS SEILLONNAIS |
11.31 |
139 |
01:51:44 |
ANSAS Gerard |
|
11.28 |
140 |
01:51:50 |
SCHILLING Eric |
SPIRIDON COTE D'AZUR |
11.27 |
141 |
01:52:00 |
ROUX Sylvie |
|
11.25 |
142 |
01:52:05 |
HEISE Barb |
|
11.24 |
143 |
01:52:05 |
BOUNEB Nicole |
ESTEREL MARATHON FREJUS |
11.24 |
144 |
01:52:11 |
DAILLY Arnaud |
COULOMMIERS BRIE ATHLETISME |
11.23 |
145 |
01:52:28 |
LUGLI Serge |
|
11.20 |
146 |
01:52:54 |
JUHEL Christian |
|
11.16 |
147 |
01:52:59 |
SOLA Barthelemy |
AIX ATHLE PROVENCE |
11.15 |
148 |
01:53:05 |
WOLEK Eric |
|
11.14 |
149 |
01:53:19 |
NOTARIANNI Christophe |
|
11.12 |
150 |
01:53:34 |
LABOUSSE,Sebastien |
|
11.09 |
|
151 |
01:53:43 |
LABORDE Guy |
SPIRIDON COTE D'AZUR |
11.08 |
152 |
01:54:03 |
BINET Carl |
LES VIEUX COCHONS SEILLONNAIS |
11.05 |
153 |
01:54:06 |
CARDONA Christian |
AA ALLAUDIENNE |
11.04 |
154 |
01:54:12 |
GUEDJ Pierre |
|
11.03 |
155 |
01:54:22 |
FULCONI Fabien |
UIISC7 |
11.02 |
156 |
01:54:23 |
PREVOST Florence |
US TALENCE |
11.02 |
157 |
01:54:43 |
GENTILINI Michel |
|
10.98 |
158 |
01:55:22 |
DUFRESNE Alain |
HOSPITALIER DRACENOIS |
10.92 |
159 |
01:55:26 |
GARCIA Jean-Christophe |
|
10.92 |
160 |
01:55:36 |
HAUCHARD Frank |
|
10.90 |
161 |
01:56:07 |
TURCO Roger |
AMC AUBAGNE GEMENOS |
10.85 |
162 |
01:56:07 |
BEAUFORT Patrice |
AMC AUBAGNE GEMENOS |
10.85 |
163 |
01:56:07 |
SIBILLE Frederic |
AMC AUBAGNE GEMENOS |
10.85 |
164 |
01:56:17 |
BANCAREL Julie |
SAINT MAXIMIN |
10.84 |
165 |
01:56:41 |
DUJARDIN Danielle |
AA ALLAUDIENNE |
10.80 |
166 |
01:56:47 |
CACHEUX Christophe |
SAINT MAXIMIN |
10.79 |
167 |
01:57:27 |
FIORINO,Patrick |
USC SEPTEMES |
10.73 |
168 |
01:57:39 |
MARTINEZ,Alain |
|
10.71 |
169 |
01:58:11 |
MARIE,Laurent |
AA ALAUDIENNE |
10.66 |
170 |
01:58:22 |
CAMPS Bernard |
SEILLONS |
10.64 |
171 |
01:58:45 |
NICOLAS Regine |
|
10.61 |
172 |
01:58:52 |
POUVREAU Michel |
|
10.60 |
173 |
01:59:01 |
SABY Noelle |
|
10.59 |
174 |
01:59:03 |
TORES,Jean-Francois |
|
10.58 |
175 |
01:59:34 |
VERNET Patrice |
|
10.54 |
176 |
01:59:52 |
STOFFELS Michael |
EFA TIGRE |
10.51 |
177 |
02:00:21 |
STECKMEST Elisabeth |
|
10.47 |
178 |
02:00:38 |
GUILLARD Roland |
|
10.44 |
179 |
02:01:36 |
FABRE Michel |
|
10.36 |
180 |
02:01:36 |
BRUEL Frederic |
COURIR LE MONDE |
10.36 |
181 |
02:02:06 |
GAUDIN Michel |
AC BANDOL |
10.32 |
182 |
02:02:45 |
MULLER Thomas |
SPVGG HEAYDORF |
10.26 |
183 |
02:03:04 |
SIMONIN Sebastien |
|
10.24 |
184 |
02:03:12 |
BEZAMAT James |
|
10.23 |
185 |
02:03:18 |
NICOLAS,Claude |
|
10.22 |
186 |
02:03:39 |
LE NE Henri |
|
10.19 |
187 |
02:03:48 |
NEITZEL Birgit |
|
10.18 |
188 |
02:03:56 |
DALMASSO Isabelle |
ATHLETIC CLUB CARCES |
10.17 |
189 |
02:04:00 |
BRAZ Pedro |
|
10.16 |
190 |
02:04:48 |
LEROY Sophie |
SPIRIDON COTE D'AZUR |
10.10 |
191 |
02:04:48 |
DUVIVIER Jean |
|
10.10 |
192 |
02:04:57 |
CARDINAL Murielle |
ATHLETIC CLUB CARCES |
10.08 |
193 |
02:05:23 |
SCIANNAMEA Jean-Charles |
|
10.05 |
194 |
02:05:27 |
GUIGOU Jean-Philippe |
DRAGUIGNAN UC |
10.04 |
195 |
02:05:44 |
ROUSSEAU Didier |
LES 3 A |
10.02 |
196 |
02:05:57 |
SOUCHON Nicolas |
|
10.00 |
197 |
02:06:36 |
SCALA Eric |
LES VIEUX COCHONS SEILLONNAIS |
9.95 |
198 |
02:06:43 |
SIMONNET Marie-Helene |
AA ALLAUDIENNE |
9.94 |
199 |
02:06:57 |
CLEYET Jerome |
LES VIEUX COCHONS SEILLONNAIS |
9.93 |
200 |
02:07:13 |
BESOUX Francis |
|
9.90 |
|
201 |
02:07:21 |
PALESI,Laurent |
|
9.89 |
202 |
02:07:51 |
PONCHEL,Danielle |
SC ABBEVILLE |
9.86 |
203 |
02:08:35 |
BOUNEB,Sebti |
ESTEREL MARATHON FREJUS |
9.80 |
204 |
02:09:24 |
SANIAL Christelle |
SAINT MAXIMIN |
9.74 |
205 |
02:09:25 |
SANIAL,Laurent |
SAINT MAXIMIN |
9.74 |
206 |
02:10:20 |
RENAUD Annie |
|
9.67 |
207 |
02:10:26 |
BOURHIS Franck |
|
9.66 |
208 |
02:11:13 |
KRISTIANSEN Lasse |
|
9.60 |
209 |
02:11:59 |
CADET Karine |
SPIRIDON COTE D'AZUR |
9.55 |
210 |
02:11:59 |
ROMEYER Philippe |
SPIRIDON COTE D'AZUR |
9.55 |
211 |
02:12:12 |
ISNARD Leandre |
|
9.53 |
212 |
02:13:22 |
LHOTTE Didier |
AUCUN |
9.45 |
213 |
02:16:16 |
GERBOIN Monique |
LES FOULEES DE LORIOT |
9.25 |
214 |
02:17:20 |
OERSTED Mette |
|
9.17 |
215 |
02:20:42 |
BRES Bernard |
SPIRIDON COTE D'AZUR |
8.96 |
216 |
02:21:19 |
HENRY Celine |
NANS LES PINS |
8.92 |
217 |
02:27:18 |
LEONARDI Monique |
|
8.55 |
218 |
02:28:52 |
JANY Jean-Francois |
NANS LES PINS |
8.46 |
219 |
02:28:53 |
BOGHOSSIAN Olivier |
NANS LES PINS |
8.46 |
|
|