1 |
01:12:03 |
KHLIFAT El Houssin |
Team Endurance Shop Toulon |
2 |
01:14:07 |
ANDREU Patrick |
Olympique de Marseille Athlétisme |
3 |
01:15:39 |
TILLY Gilles |
Endurance 72 |
4 |
01:16:48 |
ARNAUD Fabrice |
Courir à St Cyr |
5 |
01:18:52 |
GIORDANO Yves |
OSH Asmy Hyères |
6 |
01:19:26 |
DAVOINE David |
UIISC 7 |
7 |
01:19:48 |
LAFITTE Thierry |
Training sports 3 dracenie milit |
8 |
01:19:58 |
RAKOTOZAFY Jean-François |
Toulon EC |
9 |
01:20:13 |
MAUREL Alain |
La Crau |
10 |
01:20:35 |
PLOYART Stevens |
ASPTT igne |
11 |
01:20:37 |
PEREIRA Alban |
OSH Asmy Hyères |
12 |
01:20:52 |
GIORDANO Benoit |
OSH Asmy Hyères |
13 |
01:20:55 |
SAUNIER Jacques |
TOULON EC |
14 |
01:21:05 |
BESSIS Eddine |
USC Septème |
15 |
01:21:12 |
KOWALCZYK Philippe |
Gap Hautes Alpes Athlétisme |
16 |
01:21:37 |
BIOULOU Sylvain |
Trail Club Ollioules |
17 |
01:22:16 |
DERIDDER Gert |
Foulée Tourvaine |
18 |
01:22:28 |
HOAREAU Henri |
Spiridon C.A |
19 |
01:22:30 |
ARNAUD Gérard |
AIL Rousset |
20 |
01:23:05 |
KERANDEL Arnaud |
Toulon TEC |
21 |
01:23:08 |
AOUADI Layachi |
CAVAL Pertuis |
22 |
01:23:27 |
LOMBELLO Patrice |
54. RA Hyères |
23 |
01:23:49 |
FOLCO Arnaud |
Spiridon C.A |
24 |
01:24:19 |
DERBANNE Martial |
Spiridon C.A |
25 |
01:25:02 |
GUIBBERT Christophe |
ESPM |
26 |
01:25:07 |
GERGIS Yann |
|
27 |
01:25:30 |
VALERO Anne |
Boulogne |
28 |
01:25:39 |
BOUCHAMA Robert |
CAP Garonne |
29 |
01:26:23 |
SEBBANI Mohamed |
St Maximin |
30 |
01:26:30 |
LE MOIGNE Yves |
Marseille |
31 |
01:26:35 |
BISCARRAT Frédéric |
St Julien le Montagnier |
32 |
01:27:20 |
MUSSARD Bruno |
ASPTT Aix en Provence |
33 |
01:27:30 |
COGOLUEGNES Christophe |
Toulon Triathlon |
34 |
01:27:47 |
FORESTIERI Alexandre |
Esterel Marathon Fréjis |
35 |
01:27:56 |
BARBA Emmanuel |
Décathlon Aubagne |
36 |
01:27:59 |
JODAR Mael |
Police Aix en Provence |
37 |
01:28:06 |
ROBERT Loïc |
Carcès |
38 |
01:28:06 |
LORFEVRE Joël |
AA Allaudienne |
39 |
01:28:11 |
LE GUERN Hervé |
Méounes |
40 |
01:28:13 |
DE REGIBUS Philip |
CS Brignoles |
41 |
01:28:19 |
PIGOIS Thomas |
St Maximin |
42 |
01:28:28 |
PEPINO Franck |
AC Bandol |
43 |
01:28:42 |
ARMANDY Michel |
Bouc Bel Air |
44 |
01:29:12 |
LUQUE Jorge |
CSM La Seyne |
45 |
01:29:13 |
SIMONDI Laurent |
CSM La Seyne |
46 |
01:29:22 |
MARTINEZ Jean-Luc |
Marseille |
47 |
01:29:29 |
FLAVENOT Pierre |
CS Brignoles |
48 |
01:29:33 |
BOUCHARD Sébastien |
Toulon |
49 |
01:29:38 |
MILON Thierry |
Cavaillon |
50 |
01:30:23 |
MARCHAND Alain |
Toulon |
51 |
01:30:31 |
BOSQUET Ingrid |
Aubigan |
52 |
01:30:37 |
BURLET Antoine |
Lunel |
53 |
01:30:52 |
GOSALBES Jean-Marc |
Gréoux |
54 |
01:30:59 |
BONNET Eric |
ASPTT AIX EN PROVENCE |
55 |
01:31:06 |
BONNEFOY Eric |
ATHLETIC CLUB BANDOL |
56 |
01:31:11 |
SALOMEZ Christian |
Aix |
57 |
01:31:14 |
COCCI Jean-Marc |
USC Septèmes |
58 |
01:31:16 |
CHIAPPETTA Magalie |
SCO Sainte Marguerite Marseille |
59 |
01:31:18 |
FARTOUKH Clément |
Nice |
60 |
01:31:24 |
MORAND Claude |
CA Puget |
61 |
01:31:32 |
ARNAUD Robert |
Toulon |
62 |
01:31:43 |
CHIAPPETTA Pierre |
SCO Sainte Marguerite Marseille |
63 |
01:31:43 |
SALOMEZ Philippe |
Aix |
64 |
01:31:50 |
FATRAS Fabrice |
CAVAL Pertuis |
65 |
01:32:01 |
REGNIER Frédéric |
Spiridon C.A |
66 |
01:32:33 |
CONVERT Pierre |
St Raphaël |
67 |
01:32:56 |
GAILLARD Philippe |
ASPTT Digne |
68 |
01:32:59 |
CHRETIEN Manuel |
UIISC 7 |
69 |
01:33:09 |
MARIETTE Joël |
St Maximin |
70 |
01:33:10 |
MORENO Christophe |
St Maximin |
71 |
01:33:14 |
ADAM Marc |
MJC PLAN DE CUQUES |
72 |
01:33:31 |
EGRISE Benoit |
St Maximin |
73 |
01:33:31 |
COULET Michel |
Besançon |
74 |
01:33:44 |
TROMBINI Tony |
UIISC 7 |
75 |
01:33:50 |
CHANTELOUP Olivier |
OSH ASMY HYERES |
76 |
01:34:02 |
XOUAL Laurent |
UIISC 7 |
77 |
01:34:04 |
DOIZE Michel |
Spiridon C.A |
78 |
01:34:05 |
BOCQUET Jérôme |
Draguignan |
79 |
01:34:10 |
PIACENZA Ludovic |
Toulon |
80 |
01:34:18 |
GIMENEZ Daniel |
APM |
81 |
01:34:24 |
DEPREZ Francky |
UIISC 7 |
82 |
01:34:30 |
COLLAR Maxime |
CSM La Seyne |
83 |
01:34:33 |
FREIRE Paul |
UIISC 7 |
84 |
01:34:38 |
BENABDALLAH Belkacem |
Le liévre et la tortue |
85 |
01:35:07 |
ARNAUD-LEFEVRE Jean-Louis |
Istres |
86 |
01:35:09 |
SOYER Jean-Marie |
Spiridon C.A |
87 |
01:35:14 |
BALIAN André |
AA Allaudienne |
88 |
01:35:22 |
FALQUET Jean-Marc |
FS POLICE FRANCAISE |
89 |
01:35:27 |
VAUDRU Gérard |
St Tropez |
90 |
01:35:30 |
NONNET Alain |
SL Hospitaliers Toulon |
91 |
01:35:51 |
VIENCO Laurent |
1000 PATTES EN DRACENIE |
92 |
01:36:08 |
AMIN Alexandre |
UIISC 7 |
93 |
01:36:36 |
GIACOMO Camaiora |
ATLETICO CASONE |
94 |
01:36:36 |
LEPREUX Jacques |
SL Hospitaliers Toulon |
95 |
01:36:50 |
BOIREZ Bruno |
ASPTT AIX EN PROVENCE |
96 |
01:36:51 |
BURET Didier |
ESCOTA |
97 |
01:37:00 |
ROUX Martial |
UIISC 7 |
98 |
01:37:07 |
GASTAL Robert |
Caval Pertuis |
99 |
01:37:07 |
LUCIBELLO Jean-François |
CA Puget |
100 |
01:37:08 |
DELVIGNE Frédéric |
Foulée Tourvaine |
101 |
01:37:21 |
SENSEY NICOLAS |
UIISC 7 |
102 |
01:38:09 |
NIN Thierry |
Puget sur Argens |
103 |
01:38:18 |
BARBEAU Pierre |
SLH Toulon |
104 |
01:38:18 |
PELAGALLI Jean-François |
ASLC Hospitaliers Hyères |
105 |
01:38:22 |
LEVY Sébastien |
UIISC 7 |
106 |
01:38:26 |
SAQUET Patrick |
Caval Pertuis |
107 |
01:38:29 |
MALAPELLE Jean-Pierre |
Spiridon C.A |
108 |
01:38:37 |
BEAUVOIS Fabrice |
Brignoles |
109 |
01:38:47 |
DEVERT Joël |
Courir à St Cyr |
110 |
01:38:48 |
SANCHEZ Evelyne |
Rocbaron |
111 |
01:38:51 |
MARZANO Patrick |
Spiridon C.A |
112 |
01:38:58 |
TORNATO Joël |
Saint Maximin |
113 |
01:39:03 |
M'MADI Hamada |
La Valette du Var |
114 |
01:39:09 |
PASCVAL James |
UIISC 7 |
115 |
01:39:11 |
GAILLARD Stéphane |
Foulées pelisannaise |
116 |
01:39:28 |
ZEHNDER Olivier |
Tourves |
117 |
01:39:30 |
DEHAIES Jean-Louis |
CA CARQUEIRANNE |
118 |
01:39:35 |
GOASGUEN Catherine |
EP MANOSQUE ATHLETISME |
119 |
01:39:37 |
PASKIEWIEZ Serge |
Le Cannet |
120 |
01:39:42 |
SABY Daniel |
Carcès |
121 |
01:39:53 |
TRELLUYER Edmond |
St Julien le Montagnier |
122 |
01:39:55 |
CAZANOBE Jean-Luc |
Courir à St Cyr |
123 |
01:40:11 |
TOMEZYK Michel |
ASPTT Aix en Provence |
124 |
01:40:12 |
BAUTRANT Dominique |
ASPTT Aix en Provence |
125 |
01:40:13 |
GUENARD Laurence |
Spiridon C.A |
126 |
01:40:18 |
D'AMICO Patrick |
AA Allaudienne |
127 |
01:40:19 |
CHARRIERE Christophe |
Brignoles |
128 |
01:40:25 |
DUCASE Patrick |
Cool running |
129 |
01:40:29 |
ROGLIANO Richard |
AA Allaudienne |
130 |
01:40:42 |
GAYOUT William |
UIISC 7 |
131 |
01:40:45 |
RULLAC Bernard |
CAP GARONNE |
132 |
01:40:51 |
VENTOSO Denis |
Aix en Provence |
133 |
01:40:59 |
LEPREUX Patricia |
SLHOSPITALIERS TOULON |
134 |
01:41:05 |
FAURE René |
SPEEDY CLUB PROVENCE |
135 |
01:41:54 |
EPRINCHARD Claude |
ACM/UST GOLFE ST-TROPEZ |
136 |
01:41:59 |
PIXIER Julien |
UIISC 7 |
137 |
01:42:02 |
LUCAS Stéphane |
Rocbaron |
138 |
01:42:07 |
LECOURIEUX Gilles |
S/L ATHLETIC CLUB LE LUC |
139 |
01:42:12 |
DI DOMENICO Christian |
AA Allaudienne |
140 |
01:42:25 |
JULLIAN Thierry |
Avignon |
141 |
01:42:35 |
GROUX Roland |
ASLC HOSPITALIER HYERES |
142 |
01:42:37 |
DI DOMENICO Marjorie |
AA Allaudienne |
143 |
01:42:43 |
ASHRAF Fabienne |
ASPTT TOULON LA VALETTE |
144 |
01:42:53 |
ROUY Hélène |
ASPTT Aix en Provence |
145 |
01:43:04 |
HAEZEBAERT Nicole |
CA Carqueiranne |
146 |
01:43:04 |
DISDIER CAMILLE |
CA Carqueiranne |
147 |
01:43:07 |
BARRAS Eric |
Foulée Tourvaine |
148 |
01:43:13 |
YVORRA Franck |
Courir à St Cyr |
149 |
01:43:14 |
LAHOZ Patrick |
Brue-Auriac |