Résultat de la 9ème Balade Maximinoise 1 septembre 2013 |
|||||||
Epreuve de 10 km | |||||||
Clt |
Nom Prénom |
Doss |
Né |
Cat |
Temps |
Moy |
Club |
1 |
GROSJEAN Patrick | 493 |
78 |
SEM |
00:33:44 |
17.79 |
[83] DUC ATHLE RESPIRE |
2 |
PERIN Christian | 473 |
78 |
SEM |
00:34:30 |
17.39 |
[83] ASS |
3 |
WALTER Benjamin | 490 |
91 |
ESM |
00:34:49 |
17.23 |
[83] Non Licencié |
4 |
BOUTAHAR Jamal | 449 |
79 |
SEM |
00:35:40 |
16.83 |
[83] AMSL FREJUS |
5 |
CHEMLA Jeremie | 282 |
85 |
SEM |
00:35:42 |
16.81 |
[83] BRIGNOLES |
6 |
MEDARD Fabrice | 354 |
73 |
V1M |
00:35:45 |
16.78 |
[13] MARSEILLE |
7 |
ROUCHAUSSE Olivier | 389 |
68 |
V1M |
00:35:57 |
16.69 |
[06] COURIR EN PAYS DE GRASSE |
8 |
CHAMRHIA Amel | 500 |
65 |
V1M |
00:36:01 |
16.67 |
[83] Non Licencié |
9 |
COURTOIS Mickaël | 471 |
87 |
SEM |
00:36:05 |
16.63 |
[83] ASS LA GARDE |
10 |
FOURNIER Mathieu | 317 |
77 |
SEM |
00:36:11 |
16.59 |
[83] TAVERNES |
11 |
RULFO Stéphane | 487 |
69 |
V1M |
00:36:35 |
16.41 |
[83] CAP GARONNE PSG |
12 |
PARISI Nicolas | 365 |
84 |
SEM |
00:36:40 |
16.37 |
[83] FORCALQUEIRET |
13 |
DARLEGUY Adrien | 293 |
83 |
SEM |
00:36:55 |
16.25 |
[51] CHALON EN CHAMPAGNE |
14 |
FAURIE Geoffroy | 456 |
72 |
V1M |
00:37:23 |
16.05 |
[83] Non Licencié |
15 |
RODRIGUEZ Gilbert | 388 |
65 |
V1M |
00:37:58 |
15.81 |
[83] LA CRAU |
16 |
RICHEDA Gregory | 485 |
79 |
SEM |
00:38:18 |
15.67 |
[13] TOBESPORT |
17 |
PIEDNOIR Mathieu | 435 |
72 |
V1M |
00:38:26 |
15.61 |
[83] BRAS |
18 |
BERTRAND Thomas | 484 |
90 |
SEM |
00:38:32 |
15.57 |
[83] CAP GARONNE PSG |
19 |
SAFFIOTI Franck | 391 |
89 |
SEM |
00:38:37 |
15.54 |
[83] LES ADRETS DE L'ESTEREL |
20 |
GROSJANT Romain | 328 |
95 |
JUM |
00:38:50 |
15.45 |
[91] CASSIS SOUS CENART |
21 |
HOAREAU Henri | 530 |
57 |
V2M |
00:38:54 |
15.43 |
[83] SPIRIDON |
22 |
PERRIN Serge | 472 |
54 |
V2M |
00:39:24 |
15.23 |
[83] ASS LA GARDE |
23 |
GIORDANO Thierry | 536 |
72 |
V1M |
00:39:29 |
15.20 |
[13] Non Licencié |
24 |
BES Maximilien | 483 |
89 |
SEM |
00:39:38 |
15.14 |
[83] INTERSPORT |
25 |
BLANC Eric | 467 |
61 |
V2M |
00:39:49 |
15.07 |
[83] SAINT-MAXIMIN |
26 |
KONTE Mansour | 462 |
94 |
JUM |
00:39:53 |
15.05 |
[83] Non Licencié |
27 |
CONTEI Arnaud | 492 |
77 |
SEM |
00:39:56 |
15.03 |
[83] TEAM ELKLUBO SPORT |
28 |
MERELLO Lisel | 355 |
82 |
SEF |
00:39:57 |
15.02 |
[06] GATTIERES |
29 |
TULLOCH Ian | 455 |
64 |
V1M |
00:39:59 |
15.01 |
[04] Non Licencié |
30 |
GILET Gilles | 326 |
53 |
V3M |
00:40:00 |
15.00 |
[83] COGOLIN |
31 |
GENDRON Jean Luc | 491 |
59 |
V2M |
00:40:44 |
14.73 |
[83] Non Licencié |
32 |
BARBIER Mathieu | 421 |
94 |
JUM |
00:40:45 |
14.73 |
[83] TEAM MB7 |
33 |
THEVENET CAUVIN Florentin | 503 |
95 |
JUM |
00:40:45 |
14.73 |
[13] Non Licencié |
34 |
MICHEL Eric | 357 |
64 |
V1M |
00:40:54 |
14.67 |
[83] SEILLONS |
35 |
VICENTE Victor | 403 |
95 |
JUM |
00:41:13 |
14.56 |
[83] POURRIERES |
36 |
CARVIN Jérémie | 497 |
86 |
SEM |
00:41:13 |
14.56 |
[83] AS CARNOUX JOGGING |
37 |
CHAUMERY Robin | 281 |
96 |
CAM |
00:41:39 |
14.41 |
[83] NANS LES PINS |
38 |
CHIAPPETTA Magalie | 284 |
60 |
V2F |
00:42:39 |
14.07 |
[13] AIX EN PROVENCE |
39 |
MIDOT Daniel | 358 |
72 |
V1M |
00:42:42 |
14.06 |
[25] MONTBELIARD MARATHON |
40 |
PEILLON Claude | 369 |
62 |
V2F |
00:42:45 |
14.04 |
[13] USC SEPTEMES |
41 |
CABOS Michel | 430 |
61 |
V2M |
00:43:14 |
13.88 |
[83] SAINT-MAXIMIN |
42 |
ADAM Marc | 453 |
63 |
V2M |
00:43:16 |
13.87 |
[13] CADOLIVE |
43 |
SAERENS Bruno | 488 |
63 |
V2M |
00:43:38 |
13.75 |
[83] SAINT-MAXIMIN |
44 |
SCHOENZETTER Laurent | 446 |
72 |
V1M |
00:43:44 |
13.72 |
[13] TEAM MARABOUT |
45 |
ANGUCUS David | 470 |
71 |
V1M |
00:43:50 |
13.69 |
[83] AC AURELIEN |
46 |
BOUCHAMA Robert | 482 |
54 |
V2M |
00:43:58 |
13.65 |
[83] CAP GARONNE PSG |
47 |
PAIN Louis | 502 |
64 |
V1M |
00:44:11 |
13.58 |
[83] POURCIEUX |
48 |
GUILLOUARD Jean Yves | 460 |
77 |
SEM |
00:44:12 |
13.58 |
[83] SAINT-MAXIMIN |
49 |
COTE Laurent | 289 |
73 |
V1M |
00:44:12 |
13.58 |
[13] AUBAGNE |
50 |
EINAUDI Patrick | 307 |
70 |
V1M |
00:44:16 |
13.56 |
[83] SMAC |
51 |
PESNEL Florent | 371 |
78 |
SEM |
00:44:20 |
13.53 |
[83] SOLLIES-TOUCAS |
52 |
BOURHIS Charlotte | 476 |
77 |
SEF |
00:44:37 |
13.45 |
[13] LES FOULEES DU LORIOT |
53 |
BARBIER Stéphane | 422 |
68 |
V1M |
00:44:52 |
13.38 |
[83] TEAM MB7 |
54 |
SEBBANI Mohammed | 416 |
60 |
V2M |
00:45:06 |
13.30 |
[83] SAINT-MAXIMIN |
55 |
CHIAPPETTA Pierre | 283 |
55 |
V2M |
00:45:15 |
13.26 |
[13] AIX EN PROVENCE |
56 |
GUIBBERT Christophe | 478 |
62 |
V2M |
00:45:20 |
13.24 |
[13] Non Licencié |
57 |
DISSLER Jacques | 438 |
44 |
V3M |
00:45:21 |
13.23 |
[04] Non Licencié |
58 |
FERRANDO Jean Pierre | 312 |
71 |
V1M |
00:45:32 |
13.18 |
[83] SEILLONS |
59 |
MAOUT Patricia | 349 |
61 |
V2F |
00:45:39 |
13.15 |
[06] Non Licencié |
60 |
CHAPE Rémi | 278 |
85 |
SEM |
00:45:39 |
13.15 |
[13] MARTIGUES |
61 |
LEMAITRE Yann | 532 |
69 |
V1M |
00:45:41 |
13.13 |
[83] Non Licencié |
62 |
DUCHEMIN Jacques | 514 |
58 |
V2M |
00:45:42 |
13.13 |
[83] TOURVES |
63 |
ROSENZWEIG Roger | 519 |
67 |
V1M |
00:45:43 |
13.13 |
[83] SAINT-MAXIMIN |
64 |
PARSY Vianney | 366 |
68 |
V1M |
00:45:44 |
13.12 |
[83] TOURVES |
65 |
PERUCCHIETTI Luc | 370 |
64 |
V1M |
00:45:48 |
13.10 |
[13] MARSEILLE |
66 |
SPIESS Alain | 393 |
50 |
V3M |
00:46:03 |
13.03 |
[83] FREJUS |
67 |
BONIFAY Olivier | 428 |
71 |
V1M |
00:46:18 |
12.96 |
[13] Non Licencié |
68 |
MEYER Michel | 356 |
64 |
V1M |
00:46:21 |
12.95 |
[83] FLAYOSC |
69 |
MASSIQUET Guillaume | 353 |
84 |
SEM |
00:46:21 |
12.95 |
[28] LANDELLE |
70 |
SAMEDY | 444 |
94 |
JUM |
00:46:28 |
12.92 |
[83] Non Licencié |
71 |
PIRAS Roger | 374 |
74 |
SEM |
00:46:32 |
12.90 |
[83] TAVERNES |
72 |
MARIANI Patrice | 420 |
71 |
V1M |
00:46:43 |
12.85 |
[83] SAINT-MAXIMIN |
73 |
BRIGNOL Jean Pierre | 458 |
44 |
V3M |
00:46:49 |
12.82 |
[13] ALLURE LIBRE |
74 |
JABLONSKI Caroline | 523 |
86 |
SEF |
00:46:50 |
12.81 |
[13] SCO SAINTE MARGUERITE |
75 |
CANNEIMO DIAS Helder | 526 |
72 |
V1M |
00:47:16 |
12.70 |
[83] Non Licencié |
76 |
PERON Virginie | 520 |
84 |
SEF |
00:47:22 |
12.67 |
[83] TOURVES |
77 |
BRUNIAS Sabine | 273 |
71 |
V1F |
00:47:23 |
12.66 |
[83] SAINT-ZACHARIE |
78 |
NIEDDU Philippe | 524 |
76 |
SEM |
00:47:30 |
12.64 |
[13] Non Licencié |
79 |
ZEMA Jean François | 413 |
90 |
SEM |
00:47:55 |
12.53 |
[83] SMAC |
80 |
THOMAS Isabelle | 531 |
64 |
V1F |
00:47:59 |
12.50 |
[83] SIX-FOURS |
81 |
SCALIA Serge | 517 |
66 |
V1M |
00:48:07 |
12.47 |
[83] TOURVES |
82 |
KUGENER Arnaud | 437 |
54 |
V2M |
00:48:10 |
12.46 |
[83] Non Licencié |
83 |
CEREDA Laurent | 434 |
79 |
SEM |
00:48:15 |
12.44 |
[83] SAINT ZACHARIE |
84 |
BLONDEL Joelle | 263 |
54 |
V2F |
00:48:18 |
12.42 |
[59] ARMENTIERES |
85 |
LANGLOIS Marc | 501 |
72 |
V1M |
00:48:35 |
12.35 |
[83] Non Licencié |
86 |
RACINE Florian | 380 |
71 |
V1M |
00:48:38 |
12.34 |
[83] SAINT-MAXIMIN |
87 |
WATTEAU Rodolphe | 406 |
83 |
SEM |
00:48:42 |
12.32 |
[31] FENOUILLET |
88 |
DUCHEMIN Béatrice | 515 |
61 |
V2F |
00:48:53 |
12.28 |
[83] TOURVES |
89 |
DUBRULLE Yann | 466 |
81 |
SEM |
00:49:01 |
12.24 |
[83] Non Licencié |
90 |
RIVOIRA Luc | 425 |
64 |
V1M |
00:49:07 |
12.22 |
[83] Non Licencié |
91 |
PACCAGNELLA Franck | 362 |
67 |
V1M |
00:49:10 |
12.20 |
[83] POURCIEUX |
92 |
MEULEY Gérard | 447 |
40 |
V4M |
00:49:17 |
12.18 |
[83] OSH ASMY HYERES |
93 |
VIGLIONE Vincent | 405 |
72 |
V1M |
00:49:27 |
12.14 |
[83] SAINT-MAXIMIN |
94 |
EUDE Laurent | 309 |
66 |
V1M |
00:49:37 |
12.10 |
[83] SAINT-ZACHARIE |
95 |
JOSEPHINE François Alain | 440 |
58 |
V2M |
00:49:39 |
12.09 |
[83] SL HOSPITALIERS TOULON |
96 |
GUILLEMOT Lionel | 330 |
82 |
SEM |
00:49:51 |
12.04 |
[25] RUFFEY LE CHATEAU |
97 |
DONATI Robert | 305 |
55 |
V2M |
00:49:55 |
12.02 |
[06] VILLEFRANCHE SUR MER |
98 |
TONINI Laurent | 398 |
75 |
SEM |
00:50:05 |
11.98 |
[83] SAINT-MAXIMIN |
99 |
MARTEL Fabien | 351 |
78 |
SEM |
00:50:08 |
11.97 |
[06] NICE |
100 |
REBROND Benjamin | 381 |
92 |
ESM |
00:50:09 |
11.97 |
[83] POURRIERES |
101 |
ANGLADE Arnaud | 433 |
74 |
SEM |
00:50:11 |
11.96 |
[13] Non Licencié |
102 |
BART Jean Jacques | 255 |
54 |
V2M |
00:50:23 |
11.91 |
[83] Non Licencié |
103 |
GADENNE Estelle | 320 |
95 |
JUF |
00:50:24 |
11.91 |
[83] SAINT-MAXIMIN |
104 |
GIANNONE Frederic | 325 |
76 |
SEM |
00:50:28 |
11.89 |
[83] LA SEYNE SUR MER |
105 |
BOURNIQUEL Hugo | 270 |
97 |
CAM |
00:50:48 |
11.81 |
[83] SAINT-MAXIMIN |
106 |
LECOMTE Françoise | 474 |
56 |
V2F |
00:50:50 |
11.81 |
[83] TOURVES |
107 |
HAEZEBAERT Nicole | 331 |
55 |
V2F |
00:50:57 |
11.78 |
[00] HYERES |
108 | DELACENNE Sébastien | 418 | 94 | JUM | 00:51:09 | 11.73 | [83] SAINT-MAXIMIN |
109 | DELACENNE Charles | 419 | 67 | V1M | 00:51:29 | 11.66 | [83] SAINT-MAXIMIN |
110 | LUPO Isabelle | 343 | 65 | V1F | 00:51:29 | 11.66 | [83] SAINT-RAPHAEL |
111 | BOUFFIER Melanie | 269 | 85 | SEF | 00:51:34 | 11.64 | [13] AIX EN PROVENCE |
112 | DEYMIER Julien | 302 | 97 | CAM | 00:51:36 | 11.63 | [83] SAINT-MAXIMIN |
113 | CEZARIAT Sebastien | 277 | 73 | V1M | 00:51:37 | 11.62 | [83] NEOULES |
114 | PRIVE Simon | 377 | 95 | JUM | 00:51:41 | 11.61 | [83] SAINT-MAXIMIN |
115 | FAFOURNOUX Stephane | 310 | 65 | V1M | 00:51:43 | 11.60 | [83] SAINT-MAXIMIN |
116 | CHONT Jean Louis | 538 | 56 | V2M | 00:51:45 | 11.60 | [83] Non Licencié |
117 | RIBEIRO Helene | 382 | 73 | V1F | 00:51:46 | 11.59 | [13] FUVEAU |
118 | MASCOTTO Jean Jacques | 511 | 59 | V2M | 00:51:47 | 11.59 | [83] TOURVES |
119 | HELLEU Julien | 423 | 82 | SEM | 00:51:51 | 11.57 | [83] Non Licencié |
120 | BOURNIQUEL Emmanuel | 271 | 94 | JUM | 00:52:03 | 11.53 | [83] SAINT-MAXIMIN |
121 | Dossard n°275 | 275 | 31 | SEM | 00:52:04 | 11.53 | Non Licencié |
122 | RENCUREL Thierry | 495 | 66 | V1M | 00:52:05 | 11.52 | [83] SEILLONS |
123 | LABROT Patrick | 459 | 59 | V2M | 00:52:15 | 11.48 | [83] SAINT-MAXIMIN |
124 | LEROUX Jean François | 480 | 53 | V3M | 00:52:25 | 11.45 | [83] DUC |
125 | MORVAN Loic | 359 | 71 | V1M | 00:52:26 | 11.45 | [83] BRUE-AURIAC |
126 | SUR Richard | 394 | 49 | V3M | 00:52:34 | 11.41 | [83] SAINT-MAXIMIN |
127 | ESTARQUE Fred | 431 | 53 | V3M | 00:52:47 | 11.37 | [83] SAINT-MAXIMIN |
128 | BAZIN Cédric | 257 | 88 | SEM | 00:52:50 | 11.36 | [13] AIX EN PROVENCE |
129 | GALLAIS Angélique | 321 | 73 | V1F | 00:52:54 | 11.34 | [83] SEILLONS |
130 | THELIOU David | 396 | 72 | V1M | 00:52:55 | 11.34 | [83] SAINT-MAXIMIN |
131 | LE GELARD Frédéric | 417 | 81 | SEM | 00:53:11 | 11.28 | [83] SMAC |
132 | BERANGER | 486 | 65 | V1M | 00:53:12 | 11.28 | [83] Non Licencié |
133 | GIRAUDET Guy | 464 | 44 | V3M | 00:53:12 | 11.28 | [83] Non Licencié |
134 | SCHILLING Eric | 452 | 62 | V2M | 00:53:13 | 11.28 | SPIRIDON COTE D'AZUR |
135 | PINGUET Georges | 465 | 47 | V3M | 00:53:32 | 11.21 | [83] Non Licencié |
136 | GIORDANENGO Théo | 537 | 99 | MIM | 00:53:36 | 11.19 | [83] JUDO SEILLONS |
137 | ADVILLE Jean Michel | 412 | 68 | V1M | 00:53:38 | 11.19 | [83] Non Licencié |
138 | SEGUI Nathalie | 445 | 72 | V1F | 00:53:38 | 11.19 | [83] TEAM MARABOUT |
139 | PABAN Carine | 529 | 78 | SEF | 00:53:44 | 11.17 | [83] BRIGNOLES |
140 | BART Jean Francois | 256 | 47 | V3M | 00:53:48 | 11.15 | [83] SAINT-MAXIMIN |
141 POLVERONI David FRA n°375 73 42 V1M 121 M 00:53:56 11.13 [83] Non Licencié 142 PAULHIAC Frédérique FRA n°534 70 7 V1F 21 F 00:53:59 11.12 [83] Non Licencié 143 CICCOLELLA Terry FRA n°522 97 4 CAM 122 M 00:54:06 11.09 [83] Non Licencié 144 SERVAGEON Denis FRA n°527 56 21 V2M 123 M 00:54:09 11.08 [83] LA SEYNE SUR MER 145 MASCOTTO Corinne FRA n°339 63 8 V2F 22 F 00:54:20 11.05 [83] TOURVES 146 WILLAERT Tony BEL n°407 52 11 V3M 124 M 00:54:21 11.04 [02] HEIST-OP-DEN-BERG 147 ESTARQUE Cédric FRA n°432 81 34 SEM 125 M 00:54:28 11.02 [83] SAINT-MAXIMIN 148 BICHI Christophe FRA n°260 74 35 SEM 126 M 00:54:29 11.01 [13] MARSEILLE 149 BICHI Patrice FRA n°259 78 36 SEM 127 M 00:54:30 11.01 [13] LA CIOTAT 150 LEFRANCOIS Patrick FRA n°424 73 43 V1M 128 M 00:54:32 11.00 [13] Non Licencié 151 AVEZOU Galien FRA n°253 78 37 SEM 129 M 00:54:32 11.00 [06] CANNES 152 PARENT Jessica CAN n°364 82 7 SEF 23 F 00:54:33 11.00 Non Licencié 153 PIFFETEAU Valerie FRA n°373 64 8 V1F 24 F 00:54:46 10.96 [83] AMSL FREJUS ST RAPHAEL 154 BALLAY Loic FRA n°254 84 38 SEM 130 M 00:54:59 10.91 [83] SAINT-MAXIMIN 155 BIDZOUTA Parfait FRA n°261 69 44 V1M 131 M 00:55:07 10.89 [06] NICE 156 VITALI Marion FRA n°481 85 8 SEF 25 F 00:55:07 10.89 [13] Non Licencié 157 ARMAND Eloïne FRA n°251 92 1 ESF 26 F 00:55:16 10.86 [83] BRAS 158 DUMAS Olivier FRA n°528 80 39 SEM 132 M 00:55:22 10.84 [13] Non Licencié 159 RIBEYRON Marc FRA n°384 67 45 V1M 133 M 00:55:45 10.76 [83] SAINT-MAXIMIN 160 MARTIN Gilles FRA n°352 78 40 SEM 134 M 00:56:00 10.71 [83] VALERIE BONIS 161 PAYAN Christelle FRA n°368 88 9 SEF 27 F 00:56:08 10.69 [83] Non Licencié 162 PASCAL Valerie FRA n°367 65 9 V1F 28 F 00:56:10 10.69 [83] SAINT ZACHARIE 163 RIBET Pierre FRA n°383 68 46 V1M 135 M 00:56:16 10.67 [83] Non Licencié 164 FILLATRE Patricia FRA n°315 69 10 V1F 29 F 00:56:23 10.64 [83] MAISON DE L'ENFANCE 165 LAIB Varin FRA n°409 73 47 V1M 136 M 00:56:42 10.58 [83] Non Licencié 166 MAZURIER Florence FRA n°489 68 11 V1F 30 F 00:56:54 10.55 [13] LES FOULEES PELISSANNOISES 167 RUSSO Patrice FRA n°411 65 48 V1M 137 M 00:56:54 10.54 [83] SAINT-MAXIMIN 168 CHARLES Sylvie FRA n°279 49 1 V3F 31 F 00:56:55 10.54 [00] SPIRIDON COTE D'AZUR 169 CARPENTIER Patrick FRA n°539 65 49 V1M 138 M 00:56:58 10.53 [59] Non Licencié 170 FROIDEVAUX Jacques FRA n°318 69 50 V1M 139 M 00:56:59 10.53 [83] MAISON DE L'ENFANCE 171 VIAL KITTIRATH Corinne FRA n°402 67 12 V1F 32 F 00:56:59 10.53 [83] MAISON DE L'ENFANCE |
|||||||
172 KHIRI Manef FRA n°1234 80 41 SEM 140 M 00:57:00 10.53 [83] Non Licencié 173 LAISSAC Any FRA n°442 50 2 V3F 33 F 00:57:04 10.51 BANDOL EVENEMENTS ORGANISATION 174 QUIQUEMPOIS Dominique FRA n°379 62 9 V2F 34 F 00:57:10 10.50 [83] jean-marie quiquempois 175 LE PONT Mathieu FRA n°410 78 42 SEM 141 M 00:57:11 10.50 [83] Non Licencié 176 SOPPELSA Florian FRA n°518 78 43 SEM 142 M 00:57:17 10.48 [83] Non Licencié 177 SABARDU Gilles FRA n°408 76 44 SEM 143 M 00:57:23 10.46 [83] Non Licencié 178 DE REGIBUS Nathalie FRA n°451 62 10 V2F 35 F 00:57:29 10.44 [83] BRIGNOLES 179 MONIER Virginie FRA n°468 82 10 SEF 36 F 00:57:29 10.44 [83] TRAIL NATURE COLLOBRIERE 180 CAMPS Bernard FRA n°276 63 22 V2M 144 M 00:57:31 10.43 [83] SEILLONS 181 MALLEA Emilie FRA n°346 95 2 JUF 37 F 00:57:49 10.38 [83] SAINT-MAXIMIN 182 ESCHBACH Romain FRA n°308 70 51 V1M 145 M 00:57:58 10.35 [83] TENNIS CLUB ST MAXIMIN 183 GARNIER Karine FRA n°323 74 11 SEF 38 F 00:58:03 10.34 [83] SAINT-MAXIMIN 184 COLOMBIER Michel FRA n°287 53 12 V3M 146 M 00:58:07 10.32 [83] TOULON 185 BICEGO Fabrice FRA n°513 60 23 V2M 147 M 00:58:18 10.29 [83] LA FOULEE TOURVAINE 186 MALLEA Michel FRA n°345 66 52 V1M 148 M 00:58:20 10.29 [83] BRUE6AURIAC 187 CRESCI Lucas FRA n°290 96 5 CAM 149 M 00:58:27 10.27 [83] LA CADIERE D'AZUR 188 GUEROUALI Samir FRA n°329 77 45 SEM 150 M 00:58:28 10.26 [83] SAINT-MAXIMIN 189 ROUSTAN Marine FRA n°496 88 12 SEF 39 F 00:58:29 10.26 [13] Non Licencié 190 RICHELMI Dorian FRA n°386 79 46 SEM 151 M 00:58:34 10.25 [83] Non Licencié 191 BORRELLI Thomas FRA n°268 97 6 CAM 152 M 00:58:35 10.24 [83] SAINT-MAXIMIN 192 GALLAIS Elodie FRA n°322 97 1 CAF 40 F 00:58:35 10.24 [83] SEILLONS 193 TRONQUOY Christine FRA n°401 59 11 V2F 41 F 00:58:39 10.23 [83] SOLLIES-PONT 194 SERRES Nicolas FRA n°392 74 47 SEM 153 M 00:58:42 10.22 [83] SAINT-MAXIMIN 195 LAMBERT Cyril FRA n°337 79 48 SEM 154 M 00:58:48 10.21 [83] SAINT-MAXIMIN 196 DIACONESCU Margaux FRA n°499 86 13 SEF 42 F 00:58:52 10.19 [13] Non Licencié 197 ROCHAS Valérie FRA n°509 68 13 V1F 43 F 00:58:58 10.18 [83] TOURVES 198 ROSENZWEIG Vincent FRA n°521 95 10 JUM 155 M 00:59:08 10.15 [83] SAINT-MAXIMIN 199 QUIQUEMPOIS Jean Marie FRA n°378 70 53 V1M 156 M 00:59:35 10.07 [83] SOLLIES-TOUCAS 200 DEYMIER Olivier FRA n°301 70 54 V1M 157 M 00:59:36 10.07 [83] SAINT-MAXIMIN 201 DEYMIER Severine FRA n°300 70 14 V1F 44 F 00:59:36 10.07 [83] SAINT-MAXIMIN 202 DIEZ Claudine FRA n°303 56 12 V2F 45 F 00:59:38 10.06 [83] SOLLIES-VILLE 203 DISSLER Claude FRA n°505 47 3 V3F 46 F 00:59:55 10.01 [04] Non Licencié 204 SOUCHON Nicolas FRA n°475 71 55 V1M 158 M 00:59:59 10.00 [83] Non Licencié 205 JUILLÉ Olivier FRA n°335 71 56 V1M 159 M 01:00:11 9.97 [83] SAINT-MAXIMIN 206 PAQUET Xavier FRA n°363 79 49 SEM 160 M 01:00:24 9.94 [13] AUBAGNE 207 GOUME Philippe FRA n°494 94 11 JUM 161 M 01:00:43 9.88 [83] Non Licencié 208 MALLET Marlene FRA n°347 80 14 SEF 47 F 01:00:58 9.84 [83] BRUE-AURIAC 209 LAHOZ Patrick FRA n°336 62 24 V2M 162 M 01:01:01 9.83 [83] BRUE-AURIAC 210 CHARLES Gerard FRA n°280 47 13 V3M 163 M 01:01:10 9.81 [83] SIX-FOURS 211 TOUZE Jerome FRA n°286 73 57 V1M 164 M 01:01:15 9.80 [83] MAISON DE L'ENFANCE 212 TROIANO Thierry FRA n°400 68 58 V1M 165 M 01:01:17 9.79 [83] SAINT-ZACHARIE 213 ROLLAND Pierre FRA n°507 40 2 V4M 166 M 01:01:24 9.77 [83] COURIR A ST TROPEZ 214 BONNEIL Carole FRA n°267 74 15 SEF 48 F 01:01:38 9.74 [13] Non Licencié 215 DEBRUYNE Michele FRA n°295 45 4 V3F 49 F 01:01:39 9.73 [83] SAINT-MAXIMIN 216 BOURHIS Cyrille FRA n°414 69 59 V1M 167 M 01:01:45 9.72 [83] BRIGNOLES 217 SAMEDY Isabelle FRA n°441 66 15 V1F 50 F 01:01:52 9.70 [83] SAINT-MAXIMIN 218 DECANIS Montserrat FRA n°297 61 13 V2F 51 F 01:02:02 9.67 [83] SAINT-MAXIMIN 219 MAILLE André FRA n°479 46 14 V3M 168 M 01:02:08 9.66 [83] SAINT-MAXIMIN 220 PAUL Annie FRA n°457 53 5 V3F 52 F 01:02:13 9.65 [83] UST COURIR A ST TROPEZ 221 LEGRAND Betty FRA n°504 67 16 V1F 53 F 01:02:44 9.57 [83] SMAC 222 IPRIGENT Jean Claude FRA n°512 35 3 V4M 169 M 01:03:01 9.52 [83] UST 223 LOGERAIS Corrine FRA n°342 69 17 V1F 54 F 01:03:03 9.52 [83] SEILLONS 224 ROYER Philippe FRA n°390 69 60 V1M 170 M 01:03:07 9.51 [83] SAINT-ZACHARIE 225 BONIS Valérie FRA n°266 69 18 V1F 55 F 01:03:08 9.51 [83] SAINT-ZACHARIE 226 MAJOUGA Coralie FRA n°344 85 16 SEF 56 F 01:03:13 9.49 [13] FUVEAU 227 ROSENZWEIG Pascale FRA n°516 67 19 V1F 57 F 01:03:15 9.49 [83] SAINT-MAXIMIN 228 VIGLIONE Cecile FRA n°404 74 17 SEF 58 F 01:03:23 9.47 [83] SAINT-MAXIMIN |
|||||||
229 MALLET Viviane FRA n°348 51 6 V3F 59 F 01:03:24 9.46 [83] BRUE-AURIAC 230 MEIXNER Mathilde FRA n°427 76 18 SEF 60 F 01:03:26 9.46 [13] Non Licencié 231 LAISSAC Alain FRA n°443 47 15 V3M 171 M 01:03:28 9.45 BANDOL EVENEMENTS ORGANISATION 232 DJENANE Patricia FRA n°304 68 20 V1F 61 F 01:03:49 9.40 [83] SAINT-MAXIMIN 233 HENRI Severine FRA n°332 79 19 SEF 62 F 01:03:49 9.40 [83] SAINT-MAXIMIN 234 DUQUE Natalia FRA n°306 78 20 SEF 63 F 01:03:54 9.39 [84] CADENET 235 RESICATO Philippe FRA n°533 56 25 V2M 172 M 01:04:01 9.37 [84] LOURMARIN 236 MARSILI Sabrine FRA n°350 65 21 V1F 64 F 01:04:31 9.30 [83] SAINT-MAXIMIN 237 GENTIL Vincent FRA n°324 63 26 V2M 173 M 01:04:47 9.26 [83] SAINT-MAXIMIN 238 FUSTER Veronique FRA n°319 59 14 V2F 65 F 01:05:04 9.22 [83] SAINT-MAXIMIN 239 HERNANDEZ Sabine FRA n°334 72 22 V1F 66 F 01:05:05 9.22 [13] SAINT-SAVOURNIN 240 GRAGNON Christian FRA n°506 42 4 V4M 174 M 01:05:06 9.22 [83] Non Licencié 241 TRUC Marcel FRA n°535 49 16 V3M 175 M 01:05:11 9.21 [83] SPIRIDON COTE DAZUR 242 COSSETTINI Christophe FRA n°426 74 50 SEM 176 M 01:05:17 9.19 [83] LFA TRETS 243 BLONDEL Jacques FRA n°264 49 17 V3M 177 M 01:05:25 9.17 [59] ARMENTIERES 244 NICOLAS Delphine FRA n°360 88 21 SEF 67 F 01:05:42 9.13 [83] SEILLONS 245 LAMBERT Nelly FRA n°510 72 23 V1F 68 F 01:06:16 9.05 [83] SAINT-MAXIMIN 246 LAURES Lionel FRA n°525 82 51 SEM 178 M 01:06:17 9.05 [83] Non Licencié 247 CABOS Michelle FRA n°429 64 24 V1F 69 F 01:06:26 9.03 [83] SAINT-MAXIMIN 248 GERBOIN Monique FRA n°498 60 15 V2F 70 F 01:06:30 9.02 [83] LES FOULEES DU CARIOT 249 DECANIS Alain FRA n°296 55 27 V2M 179 M 01:06:35 9.01 [83] SAINT-MAXIMIN 250 COLOMBIER Bernadette FRA n°288 50 7 V3F 71 F 01:06:44 8.99 [83] TOULON 251 DAGWAN Emmanuel FRA n°469 68 61 V1M 180 M 01:07:16 8.92 [83] MORS STADE T182465 252 RIBEYRON Sylvie FRA n°385 70 25 V1F 72 F 01:07:26 8.90 [83] SAINT-MAXIMIN 253 HONNORE Ingrid FRA n°448 80 22 SEF 73 F 01:09:06 8.68 [83] Non Licencié 254 HONNORE Denis FRA n°450 69 62 V1M 181 M 01:09:06 8.68 [83] Non Licencié 255 CHIKHAOUI Hassen FRA n°454 64 63 V1M 182 M 01:09:32 8.63 [83] UST COURIR A ST TROPEZ 256 HENRI Helene FRA n°333 58 16 V2F 74 F 01:10:01 8.57 [83] SAINT-MAXIMIN 257 MARTINO Christine FRA n°415 70 26 V1F 75 F 01:11:15 8.42 [83] BRIGNOLES 258 MADEC Cécile FRA n°461 82 23 SEF 76 F 01:11:19 8.41 [83] Non Licencié 259 DANI Sandrine FRA n°292 74 24 SEF 77 F 01:11:35 8.38 [13] AUBAGNE 260 DANI Frederic FRA n°291 74 52 SEM 183 M 01:11:36 8.38 [13] AUBAGNE 261 FREYNET Samantha FRA n°463 90 25 SEF 78 F 01:11:57 8.34 [83] SAINT-MAXIMIN 262 LONG Guy FRA n°439 43 5 V4M 184 M 01:12:14 8.31 [83] Non Licencié 263 DEVOUCHE Nathalie FRA n°299 74 26 SEF 79 F 01:13:22 8.18 [83] SEILLONS 264 RIGAUD Bernadette FRA n°387 58 17 V2F 80 F 01:13:45 8.14 [83] SAINT-MAXIMIN 265 ARTINIAN Angelique FRA n°252 73 27 V1F 81 F 01:13:58 8.11 [83] SAINT-MAXIMIN 266 COLAMTUOMO Jean François n°436 62 28 V2M 185 M 01:15:45 7.92 [83] Non Licencié 267 DAUZAT Valentin FRA n°508 96 7 CAM 186 M 01:16:09 7.88 [83] SAINT-MAXIMIN 268 COLAS Cecile FRA n°285 73 28 V1F 82 F 01:17:25 7.75 [83] SAINT-MAXIMIN 269 FLOUTIER Alain FRA n°316 57 29 V2M 187 M 01:19:58 7.50 [13] FUVEAU 270 FAFOURNOUX Estelle FRA n°311 94 3 JUF 83 F 01:30:55 6.60 [83] SAINT-MAXIMIN 271 ROUX Stéphane FRA n°123 60 30 V2M 188 M 01:47:20 5.59 [83] Non Licencié 272 Dossard n°165 FRA n°165 53 SEM 189 M 02:11:08 4.58 Non Licencié 273 Dossard n°143 FRA n°143 54 SEM 190 M 02:13:24 4.50 Non Licencié 274 CALLEC Philippe FRA n°175 69 64 V1M 191 M 02:19:23 4.30 [83] Non Licencié 275 DALMASSO Isabelle FRA n°140 64 29 V1F 84 F 02:47:05 3.59 [83] Non Licencié |