1 |
00:30:36 |
ROUX Didier |
SPORT 2000 ST MAX |
17.65 |
2 |
00:31:26 |
PEREZ Cyrille |
US CAGNES ATHLETISME |
17.18 |
3 |
00:31:30 |
RUFFOT Stephane |
CAP GARONNE |
17.14 |
4 |
00:31:39 |
GARGIS Guillaume |
|
17.06 |
5 |
00:31:46 |
RUSSO Salvatore |
US CAGNES ATHLETISME |
17.00 |
6 |
00:32:25 |
FOURNIER Mathieu |
|
16.66 |
7 |
00:33:15 |
BELMADI Ahmed |
TEAM ATHLETIC AIX EN PROVENCE |
16.24 |
8 |
00:33:17 |
BROCHARD Laurent |
|
16.22 |
9 |
00:33:35 |
RIPERT Stephane |
ACM/UST ST TROPEZ |
16.08 |
10 |
00:33:48 |
DISSLER Lisel |
TEAM ALTECSPORT |
15.98 |
11 |
00:34:32 |
BERTRAND Thomas |
CAP GARONNE |
15.64 |
12 |
00:34:40 |
SAVARINO Pino |
SAINT MAXIMIN |
15.58 |
13 |
00:34:45 |
BOBIN Jean-Paul |
|
15.54 |
14 |
00:35:20 |
PIEDNOIR Matthieu |
BRAS |
15.28 |
15 |
00:35:31 |
BERNARD Patrick |
MARINS POMPIERS DE MARSEILLE |
15.20 |
16 |
00:36:23 |
FAUCHEUX Jacques |
|
14.84 |
17 |
00:36:28 |
FORTIN Elie |
AJS LA GARDE |
14.81 |
18 |
00:36:46 |
MICHEL Eric |
SEILLONS |
14.69 |
19 |
00:37:00 |
LONGO Gilbert |
|
14.59 |
20 |
00:37:01 |
REVELLO Fernand |
US CAGNES ATHLETISME |
14.59 |
21 |
00:37:04 |
DISSLER Jacques |
|
14.57 |
22 |
00:37:31 |
BENVENUTTO Gerard |
CAP GARONNE |
14.39 |
23 |
00:37:54 |
REYNAL Claude |
|
14.25 |
24 |
00:37:55 |
BASSO Pierre |
POURRIERES |
14.24 |
25 |
00:37:55 |
CHARBONNIER,Vincent |
|
14.24 |
26 |
00:38:08 |
LEJOUBIAUX,Herve |
SPIRIDON COTE D'AZUR |
14.16 |
27 |
00:38:26 |
BLANC Eric |
SAINT MAXIMIN |
14.05 |
28 |
00:38:31 |
CHAMPLON Gabriel |
US CAGNES ATHLETISME |
14.02 |
29 |
00:38:39 |
DUMEIX Fernand |
|
13.97 |
30 |
00:38:43 |
GIOANNI Martine |
US CAGNES ATHLETISME |
13.95 |
31 |
00:39:20 |
COLLAR Georges |
|
13.73 |
32 |
00:39:25 |
COUSINIE Christophe |
|
13.70 |
33 |
00:39:26 |
BES Maximilien |
SPORT 2000 |
13.69 |
34 |
00:39:29 |
RABADAN David |
|
13.68 |
35 |
00:39:32 |
DENAUX Gil |
SPORT 2000 |
13.66 |
36 |
00:39:36 |
ODDONE Philippe |
|
13.64 |
37 |
00:39:43 |
D'ANGELO Patrice |
MJC PLAN DE CUQUES |
13.60 |
38 |
00:39:45 |
MACIA Fabrice |
|
13.58 |
39 |
00:39:48 |
MENEZ Marcel |
|
13.57 |
40 |
00:39:49 |
FAUCHEUX Nicole |
|
13.56 |
41 |
00:40:04 |
DI DOMENICO Christian |
AA ALLAUDIENNE |
13.48 |
42 |
00:40:06 |
LAUDICINA Corinne |
ASPTT NICE |
13.47 |
43 |
00:40:27 |
GROUX Roland |
SPIRIDON COTE D'AZUR |
13.35 |
44 |
00:40:29 |
GUENARD Laurence |
SPIRIDON COTE D'AZUR |
13.34 |
45 |
00:40:35 |
PASSA Emile |
PASS'RUNNING |
13.31 |
46 |
00:40:40 |
MOTTET Franck |
SEILLONS |
13.28 |
47 |
00:40:49 |
DAIZE Florent |
|
13.23 |
48 |
00:40:51 |
BOUMAZA Brahim |
SAINT MAXIMIN |
13.22 |
49 |
00:40:52 |
BOYER Lionel |
SPORT 2000 |
13.21 |
50 |
00:41:06 |
TRELLUYER Edmond |
SAINT-JULIEN LE MONTAGNIER |
13.14 |
51 |
00:41:31 |
LOUCHET Virginie |
|
13.01 |
52 |
00:41:32 |
STEYER Yves |
MAISON DE L'ENFANCE |
13.00 |
53 |
00:41:32 |
PAPAZIAN Delphine |
SAINT-ZACHARIE |
13.00 |
54 |
00:41:38 |
LAMBERT Marc |
|
12.97 |
55 |
00:41:40 |
DEBROISE Arnaud |
SAINT MAXIMIN |
12.96 |
56 |
00:41:44 |
DARDARD Emmanuel |
|
12.94 |
57 |
00:41:44 |
MEHIDI Michel |
SAINT MAXIMIN |
12.94 |
58 |
00:41:52 |
GIAOFATTO-JAUNIAU Françoise |
SPIRIDON COTE D'AZUR |
12.90 |
59 |
00:41:54 |
LOUSTHE Luc |
|
12.89 |
60 |
00:41:59 |
BESSE Daniel |
BAUDAL |
12.86 |
61 |
00:42:09 |
SAERENS Bruno |
IBM MARSEILLE |
12.81 |
62 |
00:42:19 |
LABROT Patrick |
SAINT MAXIMIN |
12.76 |
63 |
00:42:25 |
DE FALCO Robert |
ELAN LAMBESCAIN |
12.73 |
64 |
00:42:29 |
BABONAUX Philippe |
SAINT MAXIMIN |
12.71 |
65 |
00:42:31 |
ANTONIETTI Phillipe |
SAINT MAXIMIN |
12.70 |
66 |
00:42:33 |
BOURHIS Francoise |
|
12.69 |
67 |
00:42:34 |
PESCE Martine |
SAINT MAXIMIN |
12.69 |
68 |
00:42:35 |
PESCE Pierre |
SAINT MAXIMIN |
12.68 |
69 |
00:42:45 |
BOYER Remi |
SPORT 2000 |
12.63 |
70 |
00:42:57 |
FOUSSADIER Franck |
SAINT MAXIMIN |
12.57 |
71 |
00:42:57 |
KERNEUR Brigitte |
SAINT MAXIMIN |
12.57 |
72 |
00:43:11 |
MOTTET Jerome |
MAISON DE L'ENFANCE |
12.50 |
73 |
00:43:12 |
MARIANI Patrice |
SAINT MAXIMIN |
12.50 |
74 |
00:43:16 |
SCHUTZ Marc Anthony |
SAINT MAXIMIN |
12.48 |
75 |
00:43:17 |
ECENEDA Philippe |
|
12.48 |
76 |
00:43:22 |
PIERUCCI Marie-Therese |
ELAN LAMBESCAIN |
12.45 |
77 |
00:43:23 |
NYS Katien |
SAINT MAXIMIN |
12.45 |
78 |
00:43:43 |
RIPERT Veronique |
|
12.35 |
79 |
00:43:47 |
BOIRON Philippe |
|
12.33 |
80 |
00:43:47 |
LEFRANCOIS Patrick |
|
12.33 |
81 |
00:43:58 |
MARTINEZ Thierry |
|
12.28 |
82 |
00:44:01 |
DEFOUR Louis |
|
12.27 |
83 |
00:44:07 |
FORTIN Francois |
|
12.24 |
84 |
00:44:08 |
SANCHEZ Jean-Michel |
|
12.24 |
85 |
00:44:12 |
LE METER Samuel |
SAINT MAXIMIN |
12.22 |
86 |
00:44:13 |
GOYARD Laurent |
SAINT MAXIMIN |
12.21 |
87 |
00:44:46 |
FERRENT Jean-Louis |
|
12.06 |
88 |
00:45:17 |
BARRAL Maurice |
|
11.92 |
89 |
00:45:42 |
PAPIN Louis |
|
11.82 |
90 |
00:45:45 |
LECOMTE,Francoise |
TOURVES |
11.80 |
91 |
00:46:01 |
SORIN,Jean-Pierre |
|
11.73 |
92 |
00:46:04 |
LUCOT,Daniel |
|
11.72 |
93 |
00:46:06 |
BECH,Pascal |
|
11.71 |
94 |
00:46:12 |
CHARLES,Gerard |
|
11.69 |
95 |
00:46:16 |
ZERBIB,Bernard |
COURIR A MEYREUIL |
11.67 |
96 |
00:46:36 |
DUMEIX,Arthur |
|
11.59 |
97 |
00:46:42 |
SORENSEN,Francis |
CS BRIGNOLES |
11.56 |
98 |
00:46:55 |
GIOTARD Nicole |
|
11.51 |
99 |
00:47:08 |
MILLO Gerard |
|
11.46 |
100 |
00:47:24 |
LUCOT Florian |
|
11.39 |
101 |
00:47:25 |
PANZARELLA Paolo |
|
11.39 |
102 |
00:47:28 |
NOGUERA Julien |
|
11.38 |
103 |
00:47:32 |
PRIGENT Jean-Claude |
OTL TARADEAU |
11.36 |
104 |
00:47:36 |
GILLIER Estelle |
SAINT MAXIMIN |
11.34 |
105 |
00:47:37 |
BASSANS Christophe |
MAISON DE L'ENFANCE |
11.34 |
106 |
00:47:44 |
BART Jean-Francois |
SAINT MAXIMIN |
11.31 |
107 |
00:47:50 |
TARTARIN Jean-Pierre |
|
11.29 |
108 |
00:47:52 |
COHEN Jean Daniel |
|
11.28 |
109 |
00:47:59 |
CHIKHAOUI Hassen |
CS BRIGNOLES |
11.25 |
110 |
00:48:06 |
HAMERS Philippe |
|
11.23 |
111 |
00:48:09 |
MORAGUES Jean-Michel |
SAINT MAXIMIN |
11.21 |
112 |
00:48:35 |
SAVAZZI Remi |
SPORT 2000 |
11.11 |
113 |
00:48:48 |
TALTAVULL Gilles |
SAINT MAXIMIN |
11.07 |
114 |
00:48:48 |
TALTAVULL Myriam |
SAINT MAXIMIN |
11.07 |
115 |
00:48:58 |
CHARLES Sylvie |
FOULEE PELISSANNE |
11.03 |
116 |
00:49:04 |
VOTION Eric |
SAINT MAXIMIN |
11.01 |
117 |
00:49:13 |
FERRARINI Marc |
|
10.97 |
118 |
00:49:15 |
HENRY Xavier |
SAINT MAXIMIN |
10.96 |
119 |
00:49:30 |
BRISSAUD Maxime |
|
10.91 |
120 |
00:49:40 |
KIEN Yves |
SAINT MAXIMIN |
10.87 |
121 |
00:49:40 |
STEYER Joelle |
MAISON DE L'ENFANCE |
10.87 |
122 |
00:49:42 |
ALMY Nelly |
|
10.87 |
123 |
00:49:42 |
CHERON Laura |
SPIRIDON COTE D'AZUR |
10.87 |
124 |
00:49:55 |
GRAGNON,Christian |
|
10.82 |
125 |
00:50:08 |
MARTIN Fabrice |
|
10.77 |
126 |
00:50:14 |
MALEJAC Wilfrid |
|
10.75 |
127 |
00:50:30 |
TOREN Daniele |
SAINT MAXIMIN |
10.69 |
128 |
00:50:30 |
CATTAUX Romain |
|
10.69 |
129 |
00:50:34 |
BAUX Marcel |
|
10.68 |
130 |
00:51:02 |
POURRIERE Martine |
SAINT MAXIMIN |
10.58 |
131 |
00:51:08 |
HERMANN Daniel |
SAINT MAXIMIN |
10.56 |
132 |
00:51:09 |
PANZARELLA Rene |
|
10.56 |
133 |
00:51:21 |
ZENASNI Ahmed |
SAINT MAXIMIN |
10.52 |
134 |
00:51:23 |
POPOTE Isabelle |
|
10.51 |
135 |
00:51:51 |
CHEMBAL Albert |
CO CARQUEIRANNE |
10.41 |
136 |
00:51:56 |
GAUD Marielle |
|
10.40 |
137 |
00:52:43 |
POURRIERE Richard |
|
10.24 |
138 |
00:52:44 |
MAILLE Andre |
|
10.24 |
139 |
00:52:45 |
JOFFRE Evelyne |
AMSL FREJUS/SAINT RAPHAEL ATHL |
10.24 |
140 |
00:53:11 |
BRACHET Brigitte |
|
10.15 |
141 |
00:53:16 |
DEBRUYNE Michele |
SAINT MAXIMIN |
10.14 |
142 |
00:53:18 |
PAUL Annie |
SPIRIDON COTE D'AZUR |
10.13 |
143 |
00:53:22 |
PEDRENO Pierre |
SPORT 2000 |
10.12 |
144 |
00:53:27 |
RODRIGUEZ Denis |
LES VIEUX MATOUS |
10.10 |
145 |
00:54:00 |
RACHMULL Nadine |
SAINT MAXIMIN |
10.00 |
146 |
00:54:05 |
GOURU,Claudine |
CA MONTRICHARD |
9.98 |
147 |
00:54:05 |
GOURU,Stephane |
CA MONTRICHARD |
9.98 |
148 |
00:54:24 |
LEGRAND,Betty |
|
9.93 |
149 |
00:54:30 |
MORETTI,Gerard |
MAISON DE L'ENFANCE |
9.91 |
150 |
00:54:42 |
PASCAL,Celine |
|
9.87 |
151 |
00:55:08 |
DJENANE Patricia |
SAINT MAXIMIN |
9.79 |
152 |
00:55:12 |
VERCHERE Carole |
SAINT MAXIMIN |
9.78 |
153 |
00:56:15 |
BARON Julie |
|
9.60 |
154 |
00:56:39 |
BARON Eric |
|
9.53 |
155 |
00:56:41 |
BRISSAUD Berengere |
|
9.53 |
156 |
00:57:48 |
BAYLE Marjolaine |
|
9.34 |
157 |
00:57:54 |
HUGOUNENL Sabine |
|
9.33 |
158 |
00:58:59 |
MARTIN Jacques |
|
9.16 |
159 |
00:59:19 |
SOUCHON Sonia |
|
9.10 |
160 |
00:59:41 |
PASQUET Virginie |
|
9.05 |
161 |
01:00:00 |
LORANG Marie-Line |
SPIRIDON COTE D'AZUR |
9.00 |
162 |
01:00:05 |
ALBARRACIN Estelle |
|
8.99 |
163 |
01:01:57 |
LONG Guy |
|
8.72 |
164 |
01:05:34 |
LABROT Nancy |
|
8.24 |
165 |
01:06:56 |
LALOYAUX Danielle |
CLUB OMNISPORTS DE L'ARGENS |
8.07 |
166 |
01:07:09 |
FAFOURNOUX Stephane |
SAINT MAXIMIN |
8.04 |
167 |
01:09:10 |
FAFOURNOUX Ludivine |
SAINT MAXIMIN |
7.81 |
168 |
01:16:50 |
TRUC Marcel |
OTL TARADEAU |
7.03 |
169 |
01:27:03 |
FOUASSIER Dominique |
SPIRIDON COTE D'AZUR |
6.20 |
170 |
01:27:04 |
GINET Marie-Laurence |
|
6.20 |
|