Résultat de l'Aurelien Trail du 3 mai 2015 |
||||||
Classement du 13 km | ||||||
1 KHLIFAT Khalid FRA n°287 86 1 SEM 1 M 00:49:03 15.91 SCO MARSEILLE 2 DJEBALI Abdelkader FRA n°280 73 1 V1M 2 M 00:49:15 15.84 MARATHONIEN USALV 3 VADAM Pierre FRA n°297 86 2 SEM 3 M 00:49:26 15.78 VENTOUX TRAIL CLUB 4 BOUKHRIS Nabil FRA n°040 79 3 SEM 4 M 00:50:56 15.32 [83] Non Licencié 5 BARBIER Matthieu FRA n°013 94 1 ESM 5 M 00:52:37 14.83 [83] SMAC 6 HALGRAIN Nicolas FRA n°137 80 4 SEM 6 M 00:52:46 14.78 [26] Non Licencié 7 NAIN Sebastien FRA n°211 72 2 V1M 7 M 00:53:12 14.67 TEAM VIBRAM /FOULÉE GREASQUE 8 JEDIDI Salah FRA n°155 76 5 SEM 8 M 00:53:53 14.48 [13] Non Licencié 9 MAGNAN Sebastien FRA n°185 74 3 V1M 9 M 00:56:01 13.93 [83] Non Licencié 10 DESIANO Thierry FRA n°952 64 1 V2M 10 M 00:56:10 13.89 Non Licencié 11 CULMINE Cyril FRA n°296 86 6 SEM 11 M 00:56:59 13.69 CS BRIGNOLES 12 BAUDET Stephane FRA n°283 72 4 V1M 12 M 00:57:16 13.62 [83] AJS LA GARDE 13 COMPAIN François FRA n°953 69 5 V1M 13 M 00:57:44 13.51 Non Licencié 14 BONDUE Maxime FRA n°035 85 7 SEM 14 M 00:58:02 13.44 [13] Non Licencié 15 DEPETRIS Alain FRA n°096 66 6 V1M 15 M 00:58:19 13.38 [13] CSPCG13 16 RIMBAUD Samuel FRA n°975 72 7 V1M 16 M 00:58:48 13.27 TAC 17 JAFFRENNOU Cyprien FRA n°152 96 1 JUM 17 M 00:59:31 13.11 [66] Non Licencié 18 BRUNET Marc FRA n°959 58 2 V2M 18 M 00:59:51 13.03 Non Licencié 19 RODGERS Patrick FRA n°281 68 8 V1M 19 M 00:59:52 13.03 CE ST-MICROELECTRONICS 20 DJENDEREDJIAN Guillaume FRA n°100 89 8 SEM 20 M 01:00:02 12.99 [83] Non Licencié 21 JAGER Pascal FRA n°153 61 3 V2M 21 M 01:00:08 12.97 [13] LFA TRETS 22 MAILLE Richard FRA n°186 69 9 V1M 22 M 01:00:24 12.92 [83] LA FOULEE AURELIENNE AS TRETS 23 LONGO Gilbert FRA n°183 62 4 V2M 23 M 01:00:25 12.91 [13] KM 42.195 MARSEILLE 24 MARTINEAU Christophe FRA n°192 66 10 V1M 24 M 01:00:27 12.90 [83] Non Licencié 25 ROUX Thomas FRA n°293 90 9 SEM 25 M 01:00:49 12.83 Non Licencié 26 DE SIANO Stephane FRA n°090 72 11 V1M 26 M 01:01:15 12.73 [13] Non Licencié 27 CROULLIERE Yann FRA n°081 83 10 SEM 27 M 01:01:51 12.61 [13] Non Licencié 28 TROIN Pierre FRA n°269 74 12 V1M 28 M 01:01:57 12.59 [83] COURT FOREST 29 BLANCHARD David FRA n°030 79 11 SEM 29 M 01:02:27 12.49 [83] VA NU PIEDS 30 OLIVIER Cédric FRA n°218 80 12 SEM 30 M 01:02:45 12.43 [83] Non Licencié 31 BENEDETTO Guy FRA n°019 58 5 V2M 31 M 01:03:23 12.31 [13] LFA TRETS 32 AUDOUARD Julien FRA n°012 79 13 SEM 32 M 01:03:38 12.26 [13] Non Licencié 33 ALBARET Romain FRA n°002 97 2 JUM 33 M 01:03:38 12.26 [83] SMAC 34 HÉNICHÉRI Fatiha FRA n°142 77 1 SEF 1 F 01:03:42 12.25 [83] KALENJI / CAP GARONNE 35 TRUC Michael FRA n°271 84 14 SEM 34 M 01:03:48 12.23 [83] Non Licencié 36 BOISBINEUF Eric FRA n°033 74 13 V1M 35 M 01:03:49 12.22 [13] Non Licencié 37 LIZARRALDE Jean Claude FRA n°294 56 6 V2M 36 M 01:03:54 12.21 BOL D'AIR 38 KLOCK Antoine FRA n°166 91 15 SEM 37 M 01:04:31 12.09 [38] Non Licencié 39 BAUD Guillaume FRA n°977 74 14 V1M 38 M 01:04:34 12.08 Non Licencié 40 GODARD Magalie FRA n°126 81 2 SEF 2 F 01:05:07 11.98 [83] Non Licencié 41 BERREWAERTS Etienne FRA n°021 54 1 V3M 39 M 01:05:57 11.83 [13] LISBW 42 KHAOUANI Jibril FRA n°300 83 16 SEM 40 M 01:06:04 11.81 Non Licencié 43 DELONG Bertrand FRA n°092 77 17 SEM 41 M 01:06:16 11.77 [13] CREDIT AGRICOLE 44 TIRABOSCHI Nicolas FRA n°962 91 18 SEM 42 M 01:06:41 11.70 Non Licencié 45 GOUDEY Thomas FRA n°966 83 19 SEM 43 M 01:07:04 11.63 TAC 46 COTE Laurent FRA n°072 73 15 V1M 44 M 01:07:11 11.61 [13] UAVH AUBAGNE 47 LACUISSE Frederic FRA n°167 74 16 V1M 45 M 01:07:59 11.47 [27] Non Licencié 48 CRINER Pascal FRA n°080 85 20 SEM 46 M 01:08:02 11.47 [83] Non Licencié 49 SCALIA Serge FRA n°254 66 17 V1M 47 M 01:08:02 11.47 [83] LA FOULEE TOURVAINE 50 CARANTA Sylvie FRA n°050 67 1 V1F 3 F 01:08:07 11.45 [83] UST COURIR A SAINT TROPEZ 51 GOSSIAUX Jean Francois FRA n°128 97 3 JUM 48 M 01:08:18 11.42 [83] Non Licencié 52 MASCE Christophe FRA n°195 79 21 SEM 49 M 01:08:18 11.42 [83] Non Licencié 53 CAVALLIE Sylvain FRA n°053 73 18 V1M 50 M 01:08:28 11.39 [58] Non Licencié 54 DUFFAUT Gilles FRA n°103 70 19 V1M 51 M 01:08:42 11.35 [83] COURT FOREST 55 MEGERT Anthony FRA n°199 89 22 SEM 52 M 01:09:00 11.31 [31] Non Licencié 56 CLEVY Roland FRA n°063 72 20 V1M 53 M 01:09:10 11.28 [13] Non Licencié 57 BRUNIAS Sabine FRA n°964 71 2 V1F 4 F 01:09:16 11.26 LES FOULEES DU LORIOT 58 VIDAL Aurélien FRA n°275 99 1 CAM 54 M 01:09:17 11.26 [83] Non Licencié 59 COURTOIS Katia FRA n°078 72 3 V1F 5 F 01:09:29 11.23 [83] Non Licencié 60 PLAGNOL Claude FRA n°978 55 2 V3M 55 M 01:09:50 11.17 Non Licencié 61 MOSTOWSKI Pierre FRA n°206 82 23 SEM 56 M 01:10:00 11.14 [13] Non Licencié 62 CLIPET Audrey FRA n°065 77 3 SEF 6 F 01:10:14 11.11 [26] AL PIZANCON 63 HUMBLOT Vincent FRA n°151 84 24 SEM 57 M 01:10:20 11.09 [13] Non Licencié 64 BORRELLI Thomas FRA n°037 97 4 JUM 58 M 01:10:25 11.08 [83] Non Licencié |
||||||
65 SALEN Hervé FRA n°248 70 21 V1M 59 M 01:10:30 11.07 [13] PROVENCE PHOTO VIDEO 66 BERENGER Thierry FRA n°298 80 25 SEM 60 M 01:10:42 11.03 Non Licencié 67 MESSE Frederic FRA n°200 64 7 V2M 61 M 01:10:51 11.01 [83] Non Licencié 68 EPRINCHARD Claude FRA n°106 58 8 V2M 62 M 01:11:02 10.98 [83] UST COURIR A SAINT TROPEZ 69 OUDRY Eric FRA n°219 74 22 V1M 63 M 01:11:06 10.97 [83] Non Licencié 70 CHARBOUILLOT Samuel FRA n°057 81 26 SEM 64 M 01:11:33 10.90 [83] Non Licencié 71 ARMARIO Jean François FRA n°954 68 23 V1M 65 M 01:11:55 10.85 Non Licencié 72 TORNATO Joel FRA n°268 51 3 V3M 66 M 01:11:57 10.84 [83] SPIRIDON COTE DAZUR 73 FOHRER Julien FRA n°114 86 27 SEM 67 M 01:12:16 10.79 [83] Non Licencié 74 DELZERS Rémi FRA n°094 87 28 SEM 68 M 01:12:20 10.78 [83] Non Licencié 75 GIAT Bastien FRA n°122 99 2 CAM 69 M 01:12:24 10.77 [83] Non Licencié 76 GOBAUT Axel FRA n°125 98 3 CAM 70 M 01:12:24 10.77 [83] Non Licencié 77 PIERRE Laurent FRA n°229 56 9 V2M 71 M 01:12:30 10.76 [71] UNION ATHLETIQUE CHAROLAIS BRIONNAIS 78 MOULLET Nicolas FRA n°292 72 24 V1M 72 M 01:12:33 10.75 Non Licencié 79 MORACCHINI Didier FRA n°951 71 25 V1M 73 M 01:12:55 10.70 Non Licencié 80 DELPEY Guillaume FRA n°093 84 29 SEM 74 M 01:13:10 10.66 [83] Non Licencié 81 GERBINO Vincent FRA n°120 82 30 SEM 75 M 01:13:10 10.66 [83] Non Licencié 82 DOURTHE Gregory FRA n°102 87 31 SEM 76 M 01:13:11 10.66 [13] Non Licencié 83 EGLOFF Valentin FRA n°960 92 32 SEM 77 M 01:13:17 10.64 Non Licencié 84 HEMBOLD Valentin FRA n°140 99 4 CAM 78 M 01:13:27 10.62 [83] Non Licencié 85 MUCCHIELLI Thomas FRA n°209 91 33 SEM 79 M 01:13:31 10.61 [13] SOGETI HT 86 SERVANT Andre FRA n°258 66 26 V1M 80 M 01:13:47 10.57 [83] Non Licencié 87 SARRE Thierry FRA n°250 72 27 V1M 81 M 01:13:49 10.57 [26] AL PIZANCON 88 GOUMAS Celine FRA n°129 79 4 SEF 7 F 01:13:50 10.57 [13] Non Licencié 89 CHASTAIGNET Mireille FRA n°058 58 1 V2F 8 F 01:13:50 10.57 [83] TRAIL ATHLITUDE CUERS 90 LYNCH Nicolas FRA n°184 75 28 V1M 82 M 01:13:50 10.57 [83] Non Licencié 91 PERRET Cyril FRA n°226 74 29 V1M 83 M 01:13:54 10.56 [83] Non Licencié 92 BARBONI Marie FRA n°014 91 5 SEF 9 F 01:13:57 10.55 [13] Non Licencié 93 FIN Daniel FRA n°113 71 30 V1M 84 M 01:14:11 10.51 [83] Non Licencié 94 SORRENTINO Magali FRA n°261 75 4 V1F 10 F 01:14:19 10.50 [13] Non Licencié 95 BICHI Christophe FRA n°025 74 31 V1M 85 M 01:14:23 10.49 [13] Non Licencié 96 SAMEDY Gwenegan FRA n°249 94 2 ESM 86 M 01:14:31 10.47 [64] Non Licencié 97 JULIEN Philippe FRA n°157 72 32 V1M 87 M 01:14:47 10.43 [83] Non Licencié 98 MARQUES Caroline FRA n°190 77 6 SEF 11 F 01:15:01 10.40 [83] Non Licencié 99 ROUX Christophe FRA n°246 74 33 V1M 88 M 01:15:03 10.39 [13] CREDIT AGRICOLE 100 CLAPAUD Oannes FRA n°061 95 3 ESM 89 M 01:15:06 10.39 [83] Non Licencié 101 MANOUBA Theo FRA n°188 98 5 CAM 90 M 01:15:20 10.36 [83] CS BMPM 102 MANOUBA Gilles FRA n°187 71 34 V1M 91 M 01:15:20 10.35 [83] CS BMPM 103 DAVID Ismael FRA n°083 80 34 SEM 92 M 01:15:21 10.35 [83] Non Licencié 104 LICATESI Sebastien FRA n°181 81 35 SEM 93 M 01:15:21 10.35 [83] Non Licencié 105 AMSERAYE Dorothée FRA n°007 82 7 SEF 12 F 01:15:23 10.35 [83] Non Licencié 106 COSPIN Renaud FRA n°069 87 36 SEM 94 M 01:15:41 10.31 [13] SOGETI HT 107 GOURDOL Anthony FRA n°130 83 37 SEM 95 M 01:15:42 10.31 [13] SOGETI HT 108 SICARD Sylvie FRA n°971 67 5 V1F 13 F 01:15:46 10.30 Non Licencié 109 HERON Frederic FRA n°146 79 38 SEM 96 M 01:15:53 10.28 [13] Non Licencié 110 RAFFAELI François FRA n°295 80 39 SEM 97 M 01:15:59 10.27 Non Licencié 111 MARTINEZ Bastien FRA n°969 91 40 SEM 98 M 01:16:00 10.26 Non Licencié 112 GIACOMINI Florent FRA n°121 85 41 SEM 99 M 01:16:04 10.25 [20] Non Licencié 113 NICAUD Jean-Christophe FRA n°213 65 10 V2M 100 M 01:16:05 10.25 [83] COURT FOREST 114 CECCALDI Celine FRA n°055 73 6 V1F 14 F 01:16:11 10.24 [13] Non Licencié 115 LEFVRE Francoise FRA n°176 54 1 V3F 15 F 01:16:18 10.22 [13] LFA TRETS 116 PABAN Carine FRA n°220 78 8 SEF 16 F 01:16:33 10.19 [83] COURT FOREST 117 NOEL Laure FRA n°214 83 9 SEF 17 F 01:16:34 10.19 [83] OSH HYERES 118 ROGANI Pierre FRA n°244 63 11 V2M 101 M 01:16:35 10.18 [13] CS BMPM 119 GARCIA Pedro FRA n°973 63 12 V2M 102 M 01:16:48 10.16 Non Licencié 120 REGAT Aude FRA n°236 86 10 SEF 18 F 01:16:49 10.16 [66] Non Licencié 121 VALLIAMEE Fabienne FRA n°272 77 11 SEF 19 F 01:16:54 10.14 [13] Non Licencié 122 HEMBOLD Judith FRA n°141 90 12 SEF 20 F 01:16:54 10.14 [83] SMAC 123 FONSA Leslie FRA n°115 85 13 SEF 21 F 01:17:10 10.11 [13] Non Licencié 124 RAMPAL Alexandre FRA n°233 97 5 JUM 103 M 01:17:19 10.09 [83] Non Licencié 125 SAUVAN Olivier FRA n°252 79 42 SEM 104 M 01:17:25 10.08 [83] Non Licencié 126 GASQUET Audile FRA n°118 68 7 V1F 22 F 01:17:35 10.05 [83] AMSL FREJUS 127 MELE André FRA n°967 57 13 V2M 105 M 01:17:40 10.04 Non Licencié 128 SCALIA Cathy FRA n°253 69 8 V1F 23 F 01:17:44 10.03 [83] Non Licencié |
||||||
129 SIGNOLLE Céline FRA n°260 76 14 SEF 24 F 01:17:45 10.03 [83] Non Licencié 130 ISSALYS Carole FRA n°965 65 2 V2F 25 F 01:17:53 10.02 Non Licencié 131 VENTRE Anthony FRA n°274 86 43 SEM 106 M 01:17:59 10.00 [83] Non Licencié 132 ROUFFIGNAC Armelle FRA n°245 70 9 V1F 26 F 01:18:07 9.99 [83] AVAG 133 COSTEROUSSE Yoann FRA n°071 76 44 SEM 107 M 01:18:22 9.95 [83] CREDIT AGRICOLE 134 CHASTAIGNET Alain FRA n°059 56 14 V2M 108 M 01:18:36 9.93 [83] TRAIL ATHLITUDE CUERS 135 FRANCHI-MURA Lionel FRA n°117 78 45 SEM 109 M 01:18:54 9.89 [83] TAC 136 GOSSELIN Valentin FRA n°127 98 6 CAM 110 M 01:19:00 9.87 [83] Non Licencié 137 LECOMTE Francoise FRA n°175 56 3 V2F 27 F 01:19:06 9.86 [83] Non Licencié 138 LE GOFF Boris FRA n°174 84 46 SEM 111 M 01:19:07 9.86 [83] TRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE 139 BARRIELLE Laurent FRA n°291 74 35 V1M 112 M 01:19:16 9.84 Non Licencié 140 LIABOEUF Frédéric FRA n°180 83 47 SEM 113 M 01:19:37 9.80 [13] Non Licencié 141 CICCOLELLA Ange FRA n°060 72 36 V1M 114 M 01:19:46 9.78 [83] Non Licencié 142 SERRANO David FRA n°257 71 37 V1M 115 M 01:19:57 9.76 [13] Non Licencié 143 GARCIA Sébastien FRA n°927 78 48 SEM 116 M 01:20:04 9.74 Non Licencié 144 TRUTALLI Guy FRA n°972 62 15 V2M 117 M 01:20:06 9.74 Non Licencié 145 MARTINEZ Alain FRA n°193 49 4 V3M 118 M 01:20:07 9.74 [83] Non Licencié 146 VINCENT Karine FRA n°277 73 10 V1F 28 F 01:20:21 9.71 [13] AIL ROUSSET 147 BOURIEAU Tony FRA n°041 74 38 V1M 119 M 01:20:21 9.71 [83] Non Licencié 148 FOUQUE Aymeric FRA n°116 88 49 SEM 120 M 01:20:23 9.70 [13] Non Licencié 149 PIN Philippe FRA n°230 73 39 V1M 121 M 01:20:44 9.66 [83] Non Licencié 150 BRASSAC Patrick FRA n°045 65 16 V2M 122 M 01:20:46 9.66 [26] AL PIZANCON 151 DUPRAZ Charlotte FRA n°104 90 15 SEF 29 F 01:20:47 9.66 [13] Non Licencié 152 CAVALLO Caroline FRA n°054 69 11 V1F 30 F 01:20:50 9.65 [83] CAROLINE CAVALLO 153 CLEYET Jerome FRA n°064 64 17 V2M 123 M 01:21:02 9.63 [83] Non Licencié 154 SETIEY Laurence FRA n°259 68 12 V1F 31 F 01:21:04 9.62 [73] Non Licencié 155 PEYLE Céline FRA n°228 73 13 V1F 32 F 01:21:18 9.59 [26] AL PIZANCON 156 MARTINEZ Manuel FRA n°970 62 18 V2M 124 M 01:21:35 9.56 Non Licencié 157 RIITANO Philippe FRA n°240 71 40 V1M 125 M 01:21:39 9.55 [83] Non Licencié 158 DAVID Rodolphe FRA n°086 77 50 SEM 126 M 01:21:45 9.54 [83] Non Licencié 159 GIORGI Andre FRA n°124 64 19 V2M 127 M 01:21:48 9.54 [83] Non Licencié 160 DORKEL Lise FRA n°101 90 16 SEF 33 F 01:21:53 9.53 [83] Non Licencié 161 KERMARREC Ludovic FRA n°164 70 41 V1M 128 M 01:21:57 9.52 [26] AL PIZANCON 162 TRELLUYER Edmond FRA n°282 38 1 V4M 129 M 01:21:58 9.52 Non Licencié 163 BAVOUZET Balthazar FRA n°017 99 7 CAM 130 M 01:21:58 9.52 [83] Non Licencié 164 LAMBOT Elies FRA n°168 95 4 ESM 131 M 01:22:10 9.49 [13] Non Licencié 165 COQUET Christine FRA n°068 57 4 V2F 34 F 01:22:11 9.49 [13] LFA TRETS 166 GROUSSIN Marielle FRA n°133 66 14 V1F 35 F 01:22:12 9.49 [13] LFA TRETS 167 BOURNIQUEL Emmanuel FRA n°042 94 5 ESM 132 M 01:22:16 9.48 [83] Non Licencié 168 LHOMME Deborah FRA n°179 75 15 V1F 36 F 01:22:17 9.48 [83] Non Licencié 169 GOUY Raphael FRA n°131 72 42 V1M 133 M 01:22:46 9.42 [26] AL PIZANCON 170 CONFORTO Marc FRA n°067 72 43 V1M 134 M 01:23:36 9.33 [83] Non Licencié 171 GRIVEL Veronique FRA n°289 64 5 V2F 37 F 01:23:45 9.31 [83] COURT FOREST 172 BIDAULT Muriel FRA n°026 68 16 V1F 38 F 01:23:47 9.31 [13] AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 173 REYMOND Vincent FRA n°238 92 51 SEM 135 M 01:24:00 9.29 [83] Non Licencié 174 DUVAL Antoine FRA n°105 99 8 CAM 136 M 01:24:19 9.25 [83] Non Licencié 175 RENOUF Michel FRA n°237 54 5 V3M 137 M 01:24:19 9.25 [83] Non Licencié 176 COLLIGNON Joel FRA n°066 67 44 V1M 138 M 01:24:25 9.24 [13] Non Licencié 177 CRETON Roland FRA n°079 46 6 V3M 139 M 01:24:40 9.21 TEAM TRAIL COTE BLEUE 178 BRUNET Elodie FRA n°047 89 17 SEF 39 F 01:24:55 9.19 [83] ERAA 179 BOURRAS Marie FRA n°043 74 17 V1F 40 F 01:25:22 9.14 [83] CA PUGET VILLE 180 LELOUP Patricia FRA n°177 58 6 V2F 41 F 01:25:22 9.14 [83] CA PUGET VILLE 181 RODRIGUEZ Jean Marc FRA n°963 62 20 V2M 140 M 01:25:49 9.09 Non Licencié 182 BIANA Olivier FRA n°024 78 52 SEM 141 M 01:26:14 9.05 [13] Non Licencié 183 ESTARQUE Fred FRA n°299 53 7 V3M 142 M 01:26:31 9.02 Non Licencié 184 NGUYEN Ban FRA n°212 57 21 V2M 143 M 01:26:47 8.99 [13] LFA TRETS 185 DE POTTER Isabelle FRA n°089 58 7 V2F 42 F 01:26:47 8.99 [83] Non Licencié 186 BELLAL Antoine FRA n°001 75 45 V1M 144 M 01:27:15 8.94 [83] Non Licencié 187 BARON Thierry FRA n°015 69 46 V1M 145 M 01:27:31 8.91 [83] Non Licencié 188 FALIOU Barnabé FRA n°110 93 6 ESM 146 M 01:27:33 8.91 [13] SOGETI HT 189 LE MEUR Sophie FRA n°290 66 18 V1F 43 F 01:27:46 8.89 Non Licencié 190 GIORDANO Marie-Pierre FRA n°123 73 19 V1F 44 F 01:27:53 8.88 [13] Non Licencié 191 AUDIBERT Pascale FRA n°011 67 20 V1F 45 F 01:27:57 8.87 [83] Non Licencié 192 TRON Eliane FRA n°270 58 8 V2F 46 F 01:28:04 8.86 [13] Non Licencié |
||||||
193 LEROY Karine FRA n°006 70 21 V1F 47 F 01:28:09 8.85 [13] LFA TRETS 194 BENALI Mohamed FRA n°018 55 8 V3M 147 M 01:28:13 8.84 [83] Non Licencié 195 ANTONICELLI Frederic FRA n°008 78 53 SEM 148 M 01:28:16 8.84 [13] Non Licencié 196 SXAY Benoit FRA n°262 87 54 SEM 149 M 01:28:17 8.84 [13] Non Licencié 197 COUDOUR Margaux FRA n°073 98 1 CAF 48 F 01:29:01 8.76 [83] Non Licencié 198 KAMEL Murielle FRA n°161 72 22 V1F 49 F 01:29:14 8.74 [83] AMSL FREJUS 199 BECHET MARION FRA n°961 77 18 SEF 50 F 01:29:56 8.67 Non Licencié 200 RAMOS Olivier FRA n°232 69 47 V1M 150 M 01:30:03 8.66 [83] Non Licencié 201 ALCARAZ Aurelien FRA n°004 84 55 SEM 151 M 01:30:10 8.65 [61] Non Licencié 202 MAZELLIER Marc FRA n°198 61 22 V2M 152 M 01:30:18 8.64 [83] Non Licencié 203 DASTRE VIGNE Jean Marie FRA n°082 82 56 SEM 153 M 01:30:19 8.64 [83] Non Licencié 204 ADAM STEPHANE FRA n°286 67 48 V1M 154 M 01:30:34 8.61 Non Licencié 205 DAVID Pauline FRA n°084 79 19 SEF 51 F 01:30:41 8.60 [83] Non Licencié 206 DAVID Cecile FRA n°085 75 23 V1F 52 F 01:30:44 8.60 [85] Non Licencié 207 ROBERT Virginie FRA n°242 81 20 SEF 53 F 01:30:48 8.59 [83] Non Licencié 208 JERMANN Eric FRA n°156 73 49 V1M 155 M 01:30:48 8.59 [83] Non Licencié 209 CLAUDEPIERRE Prisca FRA n°062 78 21 SEF 54 F 01:30:48 8.59 [83] Non Licencié 210 KIKANOI Alain FRA n°165 79 57 SEM 156 M 01:30:48 8.59 [83] Non Licencié 211 GIRAUD MARION FRA n°284 85 22 SEF 55 F 01:30:59 8.57 Non Licencié 212 LAMINE Chantal FRA n°169 74 24 V1F 56 F 01:31:09 8.56 [83] Non Licencié 213 CHALAGIRAUD Dominique FRA n°056 58 9 V2F 57 F 01:31:19 8.54 [13] SLC MARTIGUES 214 MEZAGUE Patrick FRA n°201 79 58 SEM 157 M 01:31:23 8.54 [83] Non Licencié 215 BARONE Christine FRA n°016 60 10 V2F 58 F 01:31:35 8.52 [83] TRAIL ATHLITUDE CUERS 216 HUMBERT Dominique FRA n°150 66 25 V1F 59 F 01:31:35 8.52 [83] CS BRIGNOLES 217 RIO Marianne FRA n°241 86 23 SEF 60 F 01:31:35 8.52 [13] Non Licencié 218 BOIRON Philippe FRA n°032 63 23 V2M 158 M 01:31:38 8.51 [83] Non Licencié 219 BOIRON Marielle FRA n°279 66 26 V1F 61 F 01:31:39 8.51 [83] Non Licencié 220 BIGOU Virginie FRA n°027 78 24 SEF 62 F 01:32:09 8.47 [83] Non Licencié 221 PAPADOPOULOS Georges FRA n°221 76 59 SEM 159 M 01:32:09 8.47 [83] Non Licencié 222 PASQUELIN Christophe FRA n°224 69 50 V1M 160 M 01:32:32 8.43 [26] Non Licencié 223 PASQUELIN Pauline FRA n°225 72 27 V1F 63 F 01:32:32 8.43 [26] AL PIZANCON 224 RIBEYRON Lou FRA n°239 98 2 CAF 64 F 01:32:38 8.42 [83] Non Licencié 225 SEBILLAUD Max FRA n°256 48 9 V3M 161 M 01:32:46 8.41 [63] ASM 226 GUERRA Eddy FRA n°134 94 7 ESM 162 M 01:32:52 8.40 [83] Non Licencié 227 ARTAUD Stephane FRA n°010 80 60 SEM 163 M 01:32:56 8.39 [63] Non Licencié 228 LE COCQUEN Arnaud FRA n°172 96 6 JUM 164 M 01:32:59 8.39 [83] Non Licencié 229 JAMESSE Sébastien FRA n°154 75 51 V1M 165 M 01:33:02 8.38 [13] Non Licencié 230 BOUDIER Nathalie FRA n°039 83 25 SEF 65 F 01:33:09 8.37 [83] Non Licencié 231 HEMBOLD Thomas FRA n°139 71 52 V1M 166 M 01:33:13 8.37 [83] Non Licencié 232 GENTHIER Franck FRA n°119 74 53 V1M 167 M 01:33:17 8.36 [83] Non Licencié 233 ZANOTTI Martin FRA n°278 87 61 SEM 168 M 01:33:34 8.34 [26] Non Licencié 234 BODIN Cécilia FRA n°031 88 26 SEF 66 F 01:33:35 8.34 [26] Non Licencié 235 CARAMANNA Giuseppe FRA n°933 58 24 V2M 169 M 01:33:42 8.33 Non Licencié 236 MATRAGLIA Sebastien FRA n°197 80 62 SEM 170 M 01:33:52 8.31 [83] VA NU PIEDS 237 KAMBOURIAN Alice FRA n°160 67 28 V1F 67 F 01:34:11 8.28 [13] LFA TRETS 238 PITRUZZELLA FLORENCE FRA n°285 65 25 V2M 171 M 01:34:15 8.28 Non Licencié 239 SAURIN Caroline FRA n°251 68 29 V1F 68 F 01:34:16 8.28 [83] CAP GARONNE 240 LE COCQUEN Eric FRA n°171 66 54 V1M 172 M 01:34:34 8.25 [83] Non Licencié 241 LE COCQUEN Thomas FRA n°173 99 9 CAM 173 M 01:34:34 8.25 [83] Non Licencié 242 ETHEVE Geneviève FRA n°107 70 30 V1F 69 F 01:34:53 8.22 [74] Non Licencié 243 DI DOMENICO Audrey FRA n°099 79 27 SEF 70 F 01:35:00 8.21 [13] Non Licencié 244 HERMANN Julien FRA n°143 78 63 SEM 174 M 01:35:16 8.19 [11] Non Licencié 245 MARX Veronique FRA n°194 68 31 V1F 71 F 01:35:33 8.16 [13] LFA TRETS 246 BISSINGER STEPHANIE FRA n°968 75 32 V1F 72 F 01:37:02 8.04 MARATHON DU SOLEIL 247 BRIATTE Cecile FRA n°046 82 28 SEF 73 F 01:37:35 7.99 [83] COURT FOREST 248 MORATA Didier FRA n°204 54 10 V3M 175 M 01:37:39 7.99 [13] SLC MARTIGUES 249 LOGERAIS Corinne FRA n°955 69 33 V1F 74 F 01:38:01 7.96 Non Licencié 250 RUSSO Patrice FRA n°247 65 26 V2M 176 M 01:38:12 7.94 [83] SMAC 251 PRUVOST Stephanie FRA n°231 73 34 V1F 75 F 01:38:25 7.93 [83] COURT FOREST 252 DEMOUGEOT Christine FRA n°095 64 11 V2F 76 F 01:38:26 7.93 [83] Non Licencié 253 KERMARREC Frederique FRA n°163 69 35 V1F 77 F 01:38:45 7.90 [26] AL PIZANCON 254 HOURTAL Laurent FRA n°148 85 64 SEM 177 M 01:38:50 7.89 [83] Non Licencié 255 HOURTAL Christophe FRA n°149 81 65 SEM 178 M 01:38:51 7.89 [83] Non Licencié 256 PARIGI Sandrine FRA n°222 74 36 V1F 78 F 01:39:05 7.87 [83] COURT FOREST |
||||||
257 VITEL Sandrine FRA n°979 68 37 V1F 79 F 01:39:05 7.87 COURTFOREST 258 DE REGIBUS Philip FRA n°974 61 27 V2M 179 M 01:39:22 7.85 Non Licencié 259 DE REGIBUS Agnès FRA n°976 64 12 V2F 80 F 01:39:23 7.85 Non Licencié 260 PETIT Muriel FRA n°227 69 38 V1F 81 F 01:39:39 7.83 [83] Non Licencié 261 NOYER Jean Michel FRA n°216 72 55 V1M 180 M 01:39:39 7.83 [81] Non Licencié 262 BLANVILLAIN Claudia FRA n°288 60 13 V2F 82 F 01:39:41 7.83 [13] Non Licencié 263 LAPIERRE Cécile FRA n°958 77 29 SEF 83 F 01:39:53 7.81 Non Licencié 264 LENOIR Sophie FRA n°178 82 30 SEF 84 F 01:39:57 7.80 [64] XIBEROTARRAK 265 JULIEN Sandrine FRA n°158 74 39 V1F 85 F 01:40:25 7.77 [83] Non Licencié 266 TERRAILLON Laurence FRA n°266 70 40 V1F 86 F 01:40:25 7.77 [83] Non Licencié 267 MARTIN Elise FRA n°191 83 31 SEF 87 F 01:40:26 7.77 [83] Non Licencié 268 BERNARD Isabelle FRA n°020 64 14 V2F 88 F 01:40:45 7.74 [83] Non Licencié 269 RASPLUS Sophie FRA n°234 64 15 V2F 89 F 01:40:46 7.74 [13] AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 270 BLANC Sandrine FRA n°028 74 41 V1F 90 F 01:40:55 7.73 [83] Non Licencié 271 LANGLET Sebastien FRA n°170 75 56 V1M 181 M 01:41:22 7.70 [83] Non Licencié 272 DE MONTESSON Marie FRA n°088 86 32 SEF 91 F 01:41:27 7.69 [13] Non Licencié 273 RAULT Delphine FRA n°235 74 42 V1F 92 F 01:41:45 7.67 [83] TRAIL ATHLITUDE CUERS 274 BERZAL Claude FRA n°022 70 43 V1F 93 F 01:41:46 7.67 [83] TRAIL ATHLITUDE CUERS 275 COURTEVILLE Celine FRA n°077 72 44 V1F 94 F 01:42:16 7.63 [83] LFA TRETS 276 MARSILI Sabrina FRA n°956 65 16 V2F 95 F 01:42:24 7.62 Non Licencié 277 GARCIA Virginie FRA n°928 81 33 SEF 96 F 01:42:56 7.58 Non Licencié 278 ROFFINELLA Pierre FRA n°243 55 11 V3M 182 M 01:43:20 7.55 [13] Non Licencié 279 TAXIL Nathalie FRA n°265 34 SEF 97 F 01:43:42 7.52 [83] COURT FOREST 280 BRASSAC Maggie FRA n°044 65 17 V2F 98 F 01:43:50 7.51 [26] AL PIZANCON 281 CARON Séverine FRA n°051 81 35 SEF 99 F 01:43:51 7.51 [83] Non Licencié 282 VAREILHES Francoise FRA n°273 50 2 V3F 100 F 01:44:21 7.48 [13] Non Licencié 283 FIN Jean-Jacques FRA n°112 68 57 V1M 183 M 01:44:26 7.47 [83] Non Licencié 284 COUDOUR Stephane FRA n°076 69 58 V1M 184 M 01:45:37 7.39 [83] Non Licencié 285 COUDOUR Pierre FRA n°074 62 28 V2M 185 M 01:45:38 7.38 [26] Non Licencié 286 FABRE Myriam FRA n°109 66 45 V1F 101 F 01:45:39 7.38 [83] TRAIL ATHLITUDE CUERS 287 HERMANN Emma FRA n°145 98 3 CAF 102 F 01:45:42 7.38 [83] Non Licencié 288 TARPÉA Stéphanie FRA n°264 79 36 SEF 103 F 01:45:42 7.38 [83] Non Licencié 289 HERMANN Daniel FRA n°144 70 59 V1M 186 M 01:45:46 7.38 [83] Non Licencié 290 KARKAR Tahar FRA n°162 56 29 V2M 187 M 01:46:19 7.34 [13] CS BMPM 291 MASSE Elodie FRA n°196 69 46 V1F 104 F 01:46:23 7.33 [13] Non Licencié 292 FAYARD Coralie FRA n°111 89 37 SEF 105 F 01:48:15 7.21 [61] Non Licencié 293 CRESTIAN Elodie FRA n°926 81 38 SEF 106 F 01:48:41 7.18 Non Licencié 294 CAMELIN Meiggi FRA n°049 86 39 SEF 107 F 01:48:56 7.16 [83] Non Licencié 295 KABANTCHENKO Anne FRA n°159 68 47 V1F 108 F 01:49:59 7.09 [13] Non Licencié 296 HEYNSSENS Koen FRA n°147 83 66 SEM 188 M 01:52:28 6.94 [N5] Non Licencié 297 MOULIN Laure FRA n°208 84 40 SEF 109 F 01:52:28 6.94 [N5] Non Licencié 298 THEROUDE Christine FRA n°267 70 48 V1F 110 F 01:52:43 6.92 [83] TRAIL ATHLITUDE CUERS 299 DESPRES Aymerick FRA n°097 72 60 V1M 189 M 01:53:05 6.90 [13] Non Licencié 300 GUITARD Laetitia FRA n°136 85 41 SEF 111 F 01:55:09 6.77 [83] COURT FOREST 301 COSSETTINI Christophe FRA n°070 74 61 V1M 190 M 01:56:18 6.71 [83] LFA TRETS 302 TAILLIEZ Aurore FRA n°263 90 42 SEF 112 F 01:56:51 6.68 [83] Non Licencié 303 VIGARA Arlette FRA n°276 57 18 V2F 113 F 01:58:02 6.61 [13] Non Licencié 304 LONG Guy FRA n°182 43 2 V4M 191 M 02:04:02 6.29 [83] Non Licencié 305 FABRE Aurelia FRA n°108 97 1 JUF 114 F 02:11:06 5.95 [83] TRAIL ATHLITUDE CUERS |
||||||
Classement du 28 km | ||||||
1 GAETHOFS Frederic FRA n°431 78 1 SEM 1 M 02:29:23 11.25 [41] Non Licencié 2 MONNARD Jean Julien FRA n°524 82 2 SEM 2 M 02:34:16 10.89 [83] Non Licencié 3 CASTEL Laurent FRA n°365 73 1 V1M 3 M 02:35:35 10.80 [13] Non Licencié 4 LIGIER Nicolas FRA n°492 84 3 SEM 4 M 02:39:06 10.56 [13] TRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE/PASSION COURSE 5 BROGNIART Stephane FRA n°351 76 4 SEM 5 M 02:39:31 10.53 [88] TEAM BROOKS 6 VINCENTELLI David FRA n°914 83 5 SEM 6 M 02:39:59 10.50 [13] SCO SAINTE MARGUERITE 7 FRATY Julien FRA n°429 86 6 SEM 7 M 02:46:44 10.08 [83] CAP GARONNE 8 FERRATO Amandine FRA n°421 81 1 SEF 1 F 02:49:13 9.93 [13] TEAM TRAIL NEW BALANCE 9 LAMAGAT Jean-Michel FRA n°485 77 7 SEM 8 M 02:49:35 9.91 [83] Non Licencié 10 MELLADO Henry FRA n°516 71 2 V1M 9 M 02:50:37 9.85 [13] FOULEE SALONAISE 11 FERRIERE Alexandre FRA n°423 89 8 SEM 10 M 02:51:42 9.78 [42] AC DIGNE 12 PAPAZIAN Raphaël FRA n°537 81 9 SEM 11 M 02:54:36 9.62 [83] AVAG 13 ARNIER Thierry FRA n°944 59 1 V2M 12 M 02:56:07 9.54 TOULON SPORT NATURE 14 GIACOBBE Gérard FRA n°446 64 2 V2M 13 M 02:56:47 9.50 [84] COURBES ET CRETES 15 CALVEZ Julien FRA n°357 76 10 SEM 14 M 02:57:12 9.48 [83] ASPTT LA VALETTE 16 MOURGUES Francois FRA n°527 89 11 SEM 15 M 02:57:39 9.46 [83] BUFF FRANCE TEAM/LES SAISIES/CAP GARRONE 17 PICCIOLI Matthieu FRA n°547 85 12 SEM 16 M 02:59:11 9.38 [83] INTERSPORT BRIGNOLES 18 MARCELLI Florent FRA n°948 88 13 SEM 17 M 02:59:39 9.35 Non Licencié 19 EYMARD Michel FRA n°414 66 3 V1M 18 M 03:01:08 9.28 [43] ACD INTERSPORT DIGNE 20 DJERROU Antoine FRA n°398 83 14 SEM 19 M 03:02:12 9.22 [13] OCC CABRIES CALAS 21 FAUCON Thierry FRA n°420 71 4 V1M 20 M 03:02:19 9.21 [50] Non Licencié 22 GOSSIAUX Laurent FRA n°452 70 5 V1M 21 M 03:04:16 9.12 [83] AMSL FREJUS 23 MATHIS Jean Claude FRA n°513 66 6 V1M 22 M 03:04:53 9.09 [45] ACD INTERSPORT DIGNE 24 PEREZ Philippe FRA n°925 68 7 V1M 23 M 03:05:05 9.08 TEAM TRAIL COTE BLEUE 25 GIULIANO Daniel FRA n°450 55 1 V3M 24 M 03:06:41 9.00 [83] DRAGUIGNAN UNION CLUB 26 PERRIN Serge FRA n°543 54 2 V3M 25 M 03:06:52 8.99 [83] AJS LA GARDE 27 MINASSIAN Christophe FRA n°521 78 15 SEM 26 M 03:07:21 8.97 [83] TRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE 28 MERCIER Luc FRA n°517 68 8 V1M 27 M 03:08:27 8.92 [13] Non Licencié 29 PITRUZZELLA Luigi FRA n°553 63 3 V2M 28 M 03:08:49 8.90 [83] Non Licencié 30 CABIOCH Laurent FRA n°355 70 9 V1M 29 M 03:08:58 8.89 [83] TOULON SPORT NATURE 31 LONG Richard FRA n°494 71 10 V1M 30 M 03:10:09 8.84 [13] Non Licencié 32 MARINI Eric FRA n°508 74 11 V1M 31 M 03:10:42 8.81 [43] Non Licencié 33 DESMOULINS Olivier FRA n°397 65 4 V2M 32 M 03:11:00 8.80 [83] TOULON SPORT NATURE 34 TAILLANDIER Baptiste FRA n°950 80 16 SEM 33 M 03:11:34 8.77 [65] Non Licencié 35 MULLER Fabien FRA n°529 77 17 SEM 34 M 03:13:09 8.70 [40] AC DIGNE 36 LEFEBVRE Franck FRA n°489 66 12 V1M 35 M 03:13:13 8.70 [13] CLES GARDANNE 37 BELFY Arnaud FRA n°322 76 18 SEM 36 M 03:13:22 8.69 [83] Non Licencié 38 SIMEANT Thibaut FRA n°592 88 19 SEM 37 M 03:14:02 8.66 [74] ASPTT ANNECY 39 SOUYRI Julien FRA n°597 81 20 SEM 38 M 03:14:10 8.65 [83] Non Licencié 40 GAUTHIER Nicolas FRA n°441 83 21 SEM 39 M 03:14:21 8.64 [13] Non Licencié 41 LACAILLE Romain FRA n°480 82 22 SEM 40 M 03:14:34 8.64 [13] WILD TEAM TRIATHLON 42 BOUVERET Herve FRA n°932 73 13 V1M 41 M 03:14:55 8.62 [26] AL PIZANCON 43 MARTIN Yannick FRA n°510 62 5 V2M 42 M 03:14:55 8.62 [83] Non Licencié 44 CLAUZEL Thierry FRA n°375 72 14 V1M 43 M 03:16:22 8.56 [13] Non Licencié 45 FORGET Nicolas FRA n°930 86 23 SEM 44 M 03:16:22 8.56 Non Licencié 46 WILLOCQ Jean FRA n°920 77 24 SEM 45 M 03:17:08 8.52 [80] GRAVITY RUNNING EXPERIENCE 47 SANCHEZ Cyprien FRA n°580 91 25 SEM 46 M 03:17:25 8.51 [40] AC DIGNE INTERSPORT 48 DEFOSSE Franck FRA n°392 81 26 SEM 47 M 03:17:31 8.51 [92] Non Licencié 49 CHAPE Remi FRA n°369 85 27 SEM 48 M 03:19:14 8.43 [13] TEAM TRAIL COTE BLEUE 50 RENON Patrick FRA n°564 62 6 V2M 49 M 03:19:25 8.43 [42] Non Licencié 51 GERBAUD Fabrice FRA n°444 72 15 V1M 50 M 03:19:51 8.41 [83] CORSAIRE BOXING CLUB 52 CASAS Anthony FRA n°364 86 28 SEM 51 M 03:19:59 8.40 [83] TCO 53 PEISSON Erick FRA n°539 56 7 V2M 52 M 03:20:17 8.39 [13] ROUSSET 54 ROKIA Anthony FRA n°574 72 16 V1M 53 M 03:20:25 8.38 [13] Non Licencié 55 QUILICHINI Eric FRA n°560 63 8 V2M 54 M 03:21:05 8.35 [83] Non Licencié 56 COCHET Philippe FRA n°376 57 9 V2M 55 M 03:21:17 8.35 [83] TRAIL ATHLITUDE CUERS 57 PAGEON Pierre FRA n°535 82 29 SEM 56 M 03:21:23 8.34 [13] Non Licencié 58 GIUGLEUR Franc FRA n°449 73 17 V1M 57 M 03:21:25 8.34 [83] AVAG 59 DURIEUX Thomas FRA n°410 82 30 SEM 58 M 03:21:30 8.34 [92] Non Licencié 60 BLUTEAU Hadrien FRA n°335 92 31 SEM 59 M 03:22:05 8.31 [83] Non Licencié 61 MOULARD Alexis FRA n°526 93 1 ESM 60 M 03:22:15 8.31 [76] Non Licencié 62 CECCALDI Philippe FRA n°367 74 18 V1M 61 M 03:22:38 8.29 [13] Non Licencié 63 BRIGNONE Franck FRA n°349 67 19 V1M 62 M 03:22:50 8.28 [13] AMC AUBAGNE 64 MENIERE Jeff FRA n°957 70 20 V1M 63 M 03:22:55 8.28 TRIATHLAIX |
||||||
65 RENARD Damien FRA n°945 75 21 V1M 64 M 03:24:08 8.23 Non Licencié 66 AUPHAN Christophe FRA n°311 73 22 V1M 65 M 03:24:14 8.23 [84] Non Licencié 67 CROUHY Florent FRA n°387 78 32 SEM 66 M 03:24:45 8.21 [13] Non Licencié 68 DOUMAS Patrick FRA n°400 58 10 V2M 67 M 03:25:11 8.19 [13] TRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE 69 BLONDEAU Virginie FRA n°333 77 2 SEF 2 F 03:25:26 8.18 [25] Non Licencié 70 BARONI Frederic FRA n°318 59 11 V2M 68 M 03:25:39 8.17 [83] Non Licencié 71 RIBAT Matthieu FRA n°567 88 33 SEM 69 M 03:25:43 8.17 [13] Non Licencié 72 LIBERT Guillaume FRA n°491 78 34 SEM 70 M 03:25:52 8.16 [83] Non Licencié 73 CONTET Arnaud FRA n°381 77 35 SEM 71 M 03:25:53 8.16 [83] TEAM LE FAUCON 74 TROVATO Denis FRA n°907 67 23 V1M 72 M 03:25:59 8.16 [13] Non Licencié 75 DUPARCHY Sophie FRA n°408 77 3 SEF 3 F 03:26:12 8.15 [42] Non Licencié 76 PITTI Jean Francois FRA n°554 69 24 V1M 73 M 03:27:54 8.08 [13] Non Licencié 77 CARTIER Alexandre FRA n°363 80 36 SEM 74 M 03:27:56 8.08 [69] Non Licencié 78 SANTUCCI Christophe FRA n°581 77 37 SEM 75 M 03:28:38 8.05 [13] Non Licencié 79 VAFFIDES Patrick FRA n°908 62 12 V2M 76 M 03:29:09 8.03 [13] SOGETI HT 80 BERREWAERTS Bernard FRA n°326 54 3 V3M 77 M 03:29:21 8.02 [13] TRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE 81 BOCQUET Hélène FRA n°336 78 4 SEF 4 F 03:30:27 7.98 [84] COURBES ET CRETES 82 MARTINI Yves FRA n°512 63 13 V2M 78 M 03:30:28 7.98 [26] AL PIZANCON 83 GASSEND Olivier FRA n°438 67 25 V1M 79 M 03:30:45 7.97 [83] Non Licencié 84 ROGIER Richard FRA n°572 77 38 SEM 80 M 03:30:53 7.97 [13] Non Licencié 85 KRASOWSKI Robert FRA n°479 77 39 SEM 81 M 03:32:19 7.91 [15] Non Licencié 86 OPPERMANN Emmanuel FRA n°532 68 26 V1M 82 M 03:33:00 7.89 [13] Non Licencié 87 VIDAL Franck FRA n°913 65 14 V2M 83 M 03:33:14 7.88 [83] Non Licencié 88 POLGE Fabrice FRA n°555 78 40 SEM 84 M 03:34:08 7.85 [83] Non Licencié 89 CANS Bruno FRA n°358 64 15 V2M 85 M 03:34:19 7.84 [83] Non Licencié 90 ARTAUD Didier FRA n°309 62 16 V2M 86 M 03:35:05 7.81 [83] Non Licencié 91 DUFLOT Stephane FRA n°404 63 17 V2M 87 M 03:35:46 7.79 [61] AC VALBONNE 92 ROKIA Valery FRA n°573 74 27 V1M 88 M 03:36:10 7.77 [59] AC VILLENEUVE DASCQ 93 COULANGE Sylvain FRA n°386 80 41 SEM 89 M 03:37:07 7.74 [13] TRAIL CLUB DES FOUS 94 SETIEY Laurent FRA n°591 68 28 V1M 90 M 03:37:22 7.73 [73] Non Licencié 95 PINEAU Éric FRA n°551 63 18 V2M 91 M 03:37:37 7.72 [13] SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 96 GRECIET Claude FRA n°453 54 4 V3M 92 M 03:38:13 7.70 [83] Non Licencié 97 WATEL Didier FRA n°919 67 29 V1M 93 M 03:40:02 7.64 [83] Non Licencié 98 GALLARD Denys FRA n°433 81 42 SEM 94 M 03:40:19 7.63 [83] Non Licencié 99 ZIMMER Mathieu FRA n°924 88 43 SEM 95 M 03:40:49 7.61 [13] Non Licencié 100 SAURIN Christophe FRA n°586 68 30 V1M 96 M 03:41:37 7.58 [83] CAP GARONNE 101 HOULOT Maurice FRA n°468 50 5 V3M 97 M 03:41:39 7.58 [83] TRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE 102 MARTINEZ Ange FRA n°511 68 31 V1M 98 M 03:42:26 7.55 [83] TRAIL CLUB DES FOUS 103 PEYRON Thierry FRA n°544 64 19 V2M 99 M 03:42:26 7.55 [83] EP MANOSQUE ATHLESTISME 104 STACHOWSKI Jean-Marc FRA n°599 65 20 V2M 100 M 03:42:32 7.55 [66] Non Licencié 105 SYLVESTRE Didier FRA n°901 66 32 V1M 101 M 03:43:23 7.52 [13] TEAM TRAIL COTE BLEUE 106 CHIESA Patrice FRA n°373 60 21 V2M 102 M 03:43:23 7.52 [13] TEAM TRAIL COTE BLEUE 107 M Sébastien FRA n°499 78 44 SEM 103 M 03:44:08 7.50 [13] TEAM TRAIL COTE BLEUE 108 JACQUINET Christele FRA n°474 76 5 SEF 5 F 03:44:29 7.48 [83] Non Licencié 109 PONTY France FRA n°557 82 6 SEF 6 F 03:44:39 7.48 [83] Non Licencié 110 BRANDTNER Raphaël FRA n°347 48 6 V3M 104 M 03:44:42 7.48 [83] Non Licencié 111 SIMONIN Gerard FRA n°593 51 7 V3M 105 M 03:44:49 7.47 [13] Non Licencié 112 EL BOUCHIHANI Abid FRA n°412 77 45 SEM 106 M 03:45:02 7.47 [83] Non Licencié 113 HUMBERT Christophe FRA n°471 66 33 V1M 107 M 03:46:35 7.41 [83] CS BRIGNOLES 114 DENEUX Olivier FRA n°395 86 46 SEM 108 M 03:47:00 7.40 [75] Non Licencié 115 CHICHEREAU Gilles FRA n°372 63 22 V2M 109 M 03:47:15 7.39 [41] EP MANOSQUE ATHLESTISME 116 REYES Vincent FRA n°565 79 47 SEM 110 M 03:47:27 7.39 [13] CS BMPM 117 PERCHERON Joel FRA n°541 70 34 V1M 111 M 03:47:59 7.37 [83] Non Licencié 118 TASSAN Rene FRA n°903 64 23 V2M 112 M 03:48:00 7.37 [13] Non Licencié 119 THAON Laurent FRA n°905 69 35 V1M 113 M 03:48:01 7.37 [83] Non Licencié 120 BERNABO Vincent FRA n°325 84 48 SEM 114 M 03:48:03 7.37 [83] Non Licencié 121 GREGOIRE Erwan FRA n°946 85 49 SEM 115 M 03:48:07 7.37 Non Licencié 122 HERNANDEZ Vanessa FRA n°462 77 7 SEF 7 F 03:48:16 7.36 [26] ALP 123 APFFEL Dominique FRA n°306 62 1 V2F 8 F 03:48:47 7.34 [30] Non Licencié 124 BOURHIS Cyrille FRA n°345 69 36 V1M 116 M 03:49:45 7.31 [83] COURT FOREST 125 GAUX Sebastien FRA n°442 76 50 SEM 117 M 03:49:46 7.31 [59] ASC LILLE METROPOLE 126 BALLINI Michel FRA n°315 61 24 V2M 118 M 03:50:03 7.30 [83] TRAIL CLUB OLLIOULES 127 PINEDE Jean Marie FRA n°552 77 51 SEM 119 M 03:50:22 7.29 [83] CS BMPM 128 NADDEO Jean-Pierre FRA n°530 57 25 V2M 120 M 03:50:27 7.29 [41] EP MANOSQUE ATHLESTISME |
||||||
129 HILAIRE Gregory FRA n°464 80 52 SEM 121 M 03:50:32 7.29 [13] SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 130 FABRET Armel FRA n°417 74 37 V1M 122 M 03:50:34 7.29 [83] Non Licencié 131 VENDEE Katya FRA n°911 79 8 SEF 9 F 03:50:41 7.28 [83] TCO 132 LEVEQUE Alain FRA n°942 58 26 V2M 123 M 03:51:06 7.27 LES FOULEES DU LORIOT 133 EBADI Barbara FRA n°411 72 1 V1F 10 F 03:51:07 7.27 [13] Non Licencié 134 HIRTH Julien FRA n°465 81 53 SEM 124 M 03:51:34 7.25 [13] Non Licencié 135 LACHAIZE Olivier FRA n°481 75 38 V1M 125 M 03:51:40 7.25 [83] Non Licencié 136 PICART Lauriane FRA n°546 89 9 SEF 11 F 03:51:58 7.24 [83] CAP GARONNE 137 MARCEL Bruno FRA n°506 59 27 V2M 126 M 03:52:25 7.23 [13] TEAM TRAIL COTE BLEUE 138 SAUNIER Laurent FRA n°585 70 39 V1M 127 M 03:52:26 7.23 [13] Non Licencié 139 GESSE Nicolas FRA n°445 76 54 SEM 128 M 03:52:48 7.22 [25] Non Licencié 140 MARTIN Nicole FRA n°509 61 2 V2F 12 F 03:53:16 7.20 [83] Non Licencié 141 VITRE Sébastien FRA n°916 77 55 SEM 129 M 03:54:21 7.17 [83] CAP PUGET 142 PARAIN Sebastien FRA n°538 76 56 SEM 130 M 03:54:38 7.16 [83] AVAG 143 GAZELLE Eric FRA n°443 64 28 V2M 131 M 03:55:01 7.15 [13] TEAM TRAIL COTE BLEUE 144 PROUTEAU Guy FRA n°559 60 29 V2M 132 M 03:55:17 7.14 [44] Non Licencié 145 BONTE Nicolas FRA n°936 72 40 V1M 133 M 03:55:27 7.14 Non Licencié 146 GUAZZARONI Philippe FRA n°456 68 41 V1M 134 M 03:55:30 7.13 [83] OXUBII 147 JOURDAIN CYRIL FRA n°938 68 42 V1M 135 M 03:56:13 7.11 CAF GARDANNE 148 FOUSSADIER Franck FRA n°939 69 43 V1M 136 M 03:56:18 7.11 Non Licencié 149 SINOPOLI Laurent FRA n°594 75 44 V1M 137 M 03:56:44 7.10 [83] Non Licencié 150 DAINECHE Rabiha FRA n°389 70 2 V1F 13 F 03:57:09 7.08 [13] TEAM TRAIL COTE BLEUE 151 GLEIZES Frederic FRA n°451 72 45 V1M 138 M 03:57:10 7.08 [83] Non Licencié 152 GARCIA Cyril FRA n°436 81 57 SEM 139 M 03:57:22 7.08 [13] ROQ TRAIL ATTITUDE 153 FEVRE Sebastien FRA n°424 74 46 V1M 140 M 03:57:32 7.07 [13] Non Licencié 154 YAPOUDJIAN Philippe FRA n°921 65 30 V2M 141 M 03:58:14 7.05 [83] TEAM REGVS ARMENIACVS 155 ALBERTI Henri FRA n°305 81 58 SEM 142 M 03:58:14 7.05 [83] Non Licencié 156 LUMEAU Julien FRA n°498 78 59 SEM 143 M 03:58:22 7.05 [13] Non Licencié 157 HASSOLD Fanny FRA n°460 86 10 SEF 14 F 03:59:23 7.02 [13] AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 158 JUGE Franck FRA n°478 65 31 V2M 144 M 03:59:39 7.01 [83] Non Licencié 159 ATTRAIT Xavier FRA n°934 72 47 V1M 145 M 03:59:51 7.00 [83] Non Licencié 160 GAULT Pascal FRA n°440 74 48 V1M 146 M 04:00:13 6.99 [45] Non Licencié 161 HOLUBEC Jean Marc FRA n°466 67 49 V1M 147 M 04:00:34 6.98 [36] Non Licencié 162 BOUCHEZ Tony FRA n°342 89 60 SEM 148 M 04:02:08 6.94 [83] Non Licencié 163 DUGRAVOT Pierre FRA n°405 85 61 SEM 149 M 04:02:10 6.94 [77] Non Licencié 164 GUERRERE Sébastien FRA n°457 81 62 SEM 150 M 04:02:10 6.94 [83] Non Licencié 165 FAGNONI Olivier FRA n°418 75 50 V1M 151 M 04:02:19 6.93 [83] AMSL FREJUS 166 LOPES DA SILVA Jose-Alberto FRA n°301 68 51 V1M 152 M 04:03:08 6.91 [26] AL PIZANCON 167 FLORENTIN Vincent FRA n°427 80 63 SEM 153 M 04:03:08 6.91 [26] AL PIZANCON 168 BLACHON Lilian FRA n°328 70 52 V1M 154 M 04:03:08 6.91 [26] ALP 169 LILLAZ Fabienne FRA n°493 72 3 V1F 15 F 04:03:08 6.91 [13] Non Licencié 170 MARCELLI Serge FRA n°949 61 32 V2M 155 M 04:03:26 6.90 Non Licencié 171 PERALTA Julien FRA n°540 80 64 SEM 156 M 04:03:33 6.90 [83] Non Licencié 172 ABGRALL-RUFFIER DES Vanessa FRA n°302 80 11 SEF 16 F 04:03:56 6.89 [83] TRAIL ATHLITUDE CUERS 173 EXPOSITO Philippe FRA n°413 60 33 V2M 157 M 04:04:48 6.86 Non Licencié 174 BERTIN Isabelle FRA n°327 66 4 V1F 17 F 04:05:10 6.85 [13] TRAIL CLUB DES FOUS 175 SCALA Valerie FRA n°587 67 5 V1F 18 F 04:05:34 6.84 TEAM TRAIL COTE BLEUE 176 RECH Philippe FRA n°562 68 53 V1M 158 M 04:05:49 6.83 [13] Non Licencié 177 DUCLOS Laurent FRA n°403 72 54 V1M 159 M 04:06:07 6.83 [13] Non Licencié 178 PIERRE Patrick FRA n°548 65 34 V2M 160 M 04:06:14 6.82 [13] TEAM TRAIL COTE BLEUE 179 DERVAUX Gaetan FRA n°396 64 35 V2M 161 M 04:06:29 6.82 [13] CS BMPM 180 DEFAYSSE Hugues FRA n°391 59 36 V2M 162 M 04:06:33 6.81 [83] Non Licencié 181 DELAGUE Jorik FRA n°393 66 55 V1M 163 M 04:06:35 6.81 [13] TEAM TRAIL COTE BLEUE 182 ADAM M FRA n°303 63 37 V2M 164 M 04:06:54 6.80 [13] Non Licencié 183 SCARFO Daniel FRA n°588 73 56 V1M 165 M 04:07:22 6.79 [83] Non Licencié 184 NICOLAS-NICOLAZ William FRA n°531 73 57 V1M 166 M 04:07:26 6.79 [43] Non Licencié 185 BEL BACHIR Mohamed FRA n°947 57 38 V2M 167 M 04:07:40 6.78 Non Licencié 186 ROSSIGNOL Laurent FRA n°575 72 58 V1M 168 M 04:07:41 6.78 [13] Non Licencié 187 RUDA Miguel FRA n°578 71 59 V1M 169 M 04:07:41 6.78 [45] Non Licencié 188 BRUNET Alain FRA n°353 55 8 V3M 170 M 04:07:44 6.78 [50] GAP HAUTES ALPES ATHLETISME 189 BUSIGNIES-HOGRAINDLEUR Marlyse FRA n°354 80 12 SEF 19 F 04:07:45 6.78 [13] AMC AUBAGNE 190 OCHSENBEIN Claude FRA n°943 59 39 V2M 171 M 04:07:49 6.78 [13] TEAM TRAIL COTE BLEUE 191 BAILLE Claude FRA n°313 72 60 V1M 172 M 04:07:56 6.78 [13] ALLUMÉS STE VICTOIRE 192 HOULOT Christine FRA n°467 60 3 V2F 20 F 04:08:21 6.76 [83] TRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE |
||||||
193 CALDEI Christine FRA n°356 63 4 V2F 21 F 04:08:52 6.75 [83] CALDEI 194 BOUISSON Olivier FRA n°344 61 40 V2M 173 M 04:08:56 6.75 [13] Non Licencié 195 LACOTE Jean -Pierre FRA n°482 64 41 V2M 174 M 04:09:11 6.74 [83] Non Licencié 196 SCHMITT Philippe FRA n°935 63 42 V2M 175 M 04:10:20 6.71 Non Licencié 197 SEMBACH Alain FRA n°589 59 43 V2M 176 M 04:10:36 6.70 [83] LA FOULEE TOURVAINE 198 FABRE Joel FRA n°415 79 65 SEM 177 M 04:11:16 6.69 [78] DASSAULT SPORTS SURESNES 199 FABRE François-Xavier FRA n°416 59 44 V2M 178 M 04:11:18 6.69 [48] Non Licencié 200 STANKIEWICZ Arnaud FRA n°600 73 61 V1M 179 M 04:12:03 6.67 [83] Non Licencié 201 WAGNER Françoise FRA n°918 59 5 V2F 22 F 04:12:04 6.67 [84] Non Licencié 202 MONIER Bernadette FRA n°523 58 6 V2F 23 F 04:13:05 6.64 [83] Non Licencié 203 MONIER Daniel FRA n°522 58 45 V2M 180 M 04:13:06 6.64 [83] Non Licencié 204 BADAJOZ Augustin FRA n°312 64 46 V2M 181 M 04:16:16 6.56 [83] BROCELIANDE AVENTURE35 205 JOUVENOT Patrick FRA n°477 52 9 V3M 182 M 04:16:32 6.55 [13] Non Licencié 206 NOTARIANNI Luigi FRA n°941 78 66 SEM 183 M 04:16:37 6.55 Non Licencié 207 RODOLICO Nicole FRA n°570 65 7 V2F 24 F 04:16:51 6.54 [13] AMC AUBAGNE 208 LEBLATIER Jean-Louis FRA n°488 57 47 V2M 184 M 04:16:53 6.54 [13] AMC AUBAGNE 209 TROJAN Anthony FRA n°937 72 62 V1M 185 M 04:17:53 6.51 PASS RUNNING 210 GIACOMONI Jean-Francois FRA n°447 76 67 SEM 186 M 04:17:56 6.51 [83] Non Licencié 211 DUBARD Frederic FRA n°401 76 68 SEM 187 M 04:18:01 6.51 [92] Non Licencié 212 TAXIL Yohan FRA n°904 73 63 V1M 188 M 04:18:34 6.50 [13] TRAIL CLUB DES FOUS 213 BEJZYK Xavier FRA n°321 65 48 V2M 189 M 04:19:04 6.49 [83] RUN AND TRAIL MARINE 214 BANON Frederic FRA n°316 66 64 V1M 190 M 04:19:46 6.47 [13] Non Licencié 215 MAGNINO Christian FRA n°501 57 49 V2M 191 M 04:19:58 6.46 [83] TRAIL CLUB OLLIOULAIS 216 VENTURINI Pauline FRA n°912 85 13 SEF 25 F 04:20:33 6.45 [83] Non Licencié 217 BONCOMPAGNI Jean Louis FRA n°338 57 50 V2M 192 M 04:20:39 6.45 [83] Non Licencié 218 CHATELAIN Yves FRA n°371 61 51 V2M 193 M 04:21:18 6.43 [26] AL PIZANCON 219 COPPEL Samuel FRA n°382 72 65 V1M 194 M 04:21:33 6.42 [26] AL PIZANCON 220 BOUGHERARI Valerie FRA n°343 67 6 V1F 26 F 04:22:08 6.41 [83] Non Licencié 221 MIKACIC Thierry FRA n°520 62 52 V2M 195 M 04:23:19 6.38 [13] Non Licencié 222 ZEMOULI Philippe FRA n°923 56 53 V2M 196 M 04:24:13 6.36 [84] CAVAL PERTUIS 223 BELLANGER Robin FRA n°324 94 2 ESM 197 M 04:25:33 6.33 [83] Non Licencié 224 BELLANGER Frédéric FRA n°323 59 54 V2M 198 M 04:25:34 6.33 [83] Non Licencié 225 SLECZEK Igor FRA n°595 67 66 V1M 199 M 04:25:35 6.33 [13] Non Licencié 226 MONTI Lionel FRA n°525 62 55 V2M 200 M 04:25:41 6.32 [13] TOBESPORT 227 BARRAL Marc FRA n°319 61 56 V2M 201 M 04:25:52 6.32 [83] Non Licencié 228 TIDDA Xavier FRA n°906 69 67 V1M 202 M 04:27:14 6.29 [13] TRAIL CLUB DES FOUS 229 MALLEA Emilie FRA n°503 95 1 ESF 27 F 04:27:20 6.28 [83] Non Licencié 230 DE HARO Christelle FRA n°390 74 7 V1F 28 F 04:28:08 6.27 [83] Non Licencié 231 TARICCO Jean-Marc FRA n°902 62 57 V2M 203 M 04:29:55 6.22 TEAM TRAIL COTE BLEUE 232 VION Nathalie FRA n°915 69 8 V1F 29 F 04:29:55 6.22 [13] TEAM TRAIL COTE BLEUE 233 MALLEA Marie FRA n°504 97 1 JUF 30 F 04:30:27 6.21 [83] Non Licencié 234 BONINO Gilles FRA n°339 61 58 V2M 204 M 04:33:19 6.15 [83] Non Licencié 235 SARRAZIN Jean-Paul FRA n°584 62 59 V2M 205 M 04:33:26 6.14 [83] Non Licencié 236 MEUNIER Monique FRA n°519 52 1 V3F 31 F 04:33:33 6.14 [26] AL PIZANCON 237 BLANVILLAIN Dominique FRA n°332 54 10 V3M 206 M 04:34:11 6.13 [13] Non Licencié 238 DUMONT Jean Claude FRA n°407 53 11 V3M 207 M 04:34:40 6.12 [26] ALP 239 ROUZAUD Daniele FRA n°577 66 9 V1F 32 F 04:34:40 6.12 [83] Non Licencié 240 COMBE Marie Daniele FRA n°380 56 8 V2F 33 F 04:36:26 6.08 [26] AL PIZANCON 241 SAPIEN Jean-Michel FRA n°582 52 12 V3M 208 M 04:37:09 6.06 [33] CE ADISSEO 242 MARAGE Mathilde FRA n°505 92 14 SEF 34 F 04:37:10 6.06 [51] K RAID ARDENNES 243 SAPIEN Julien FRA n°583 82 69 SEM 209 M 04:37:11 6.06 [31] Non Licencié 244 PHILIPPE Guillaume FRA n°545 90 70 SEM 210 M 04:37:15 6.06 [51] K RAID ARDENNES 245 LE ROY Aurelie FRA n°487 68 10 V1F 35 F 04:37:38 6.05 [69] Non Licencié 246 CARDOSO Betty FRA n°361 61 9 V2F 36 F 04:38:34 6.03 [83] Non Licencié 247 LAFONT Nadine FRA n°483 66 11 V1F 37 F 04:39:03 6.02 [13] AC MIRAMAS 248 HUE Thomas FRA n°469 76 71 SEM 211 M 04:39:25 6.01 [83] Non Licencié 249 DUBARD Olivier FRA n°402 78 72 SEM 212 M 04:40:39 5.99 [78] Non Licencié 250 POUGHON Fabrice FRA n°558 72 68 V1M 213 M 04:40:50 5.98 [93] Non Licencié 251 RIVIERE Frederic FRA n°569 79 73 SEM 214 M 04:41:08 5.98 [13] SOGETI HT 252 LAMY Sébastien FRA n°486 84 74 SEM 215 M 04:41:19 5.97 [13] Non Licencié 253 LEJOILLE Vanessa FRA n°490 78 15 SEF 38 F 04:41:57 5.96 [83] Non Licencié 254 DELPUECH Christophe FRA n°394 64 60 V2M 216 M 04:41:58 5.96 [83] Non Licencié 255 FUNGHINI Thierry FRA n°430 64 61 V2M 217 M 04:42:02 5.96 [83] CAPUGET VILLE TEAM RAIDLIGHT 256 BOS Leontine FRA n°341 71 12 V1F 39 F 04:42:41 5.94 [83] Non Licencié |
||||||
257 JEANNOT Celine FRA n°476 79 16 SEF 40 F 04:44:12 5.91 [13] TRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE 258 MAGNAN Isabelle FRA n°500 61 10 V2F 41 F 04:44:56 5.90 [41] EP MANOSQUE ATHLESTISME 259 PEREZ Marc FRA n°542 55 13 V3M 218 M 04:47:02 5.85 [13] AIL ROUSSET 260 MOYA Franck FRA n°528 80 75 SEM 219 M 04:47:20 5.85 [83] Non Licencié 261 DAHON THIERRY FRA n°940 73 69 V1M 220 M 04:47:22 5.85 Non Licencié 262 RAMPAL Patrice FRA n°561 68 70 V1M 221 M 04:47:24 5.85 [83] Non Licencié 263 GALLAND Marie-Laure FRA n°432 60 11 V2F 42 F 04:49:22 5.81 [26] AL PIZANCON 264 FERRIER Bernadette FRA n°422 64 12 V2F 43 F 04:49:23 5.81 [26] AL PIZANCON 265 ROGER Patrick FRA n°571 57 62 V2M 222 M 04:50:23 5.79 [13] Non Licencié 266 FOUQUET Charles FRA n°428 79 76 SEM 223 M 04:51:54 5.76 [83] Non Licencié 267 COUBARD Didier FRA n°385 73 71 V1M 224 M 04:53:10 5.73 [84] Non Licencié 268 HECHT Iris FRA n°461 68 13 V1F 44 F 04:53:57 5.72 [83] LFA TRETS 269 DUMESNY Marc FRA n°406 71 72 V1M 225 M 04:54:53 5.70 [83] Non Licencié 270 ZEMOULI Marianne FRA n°922 60 13 V2F 45 F 04:58:26 5.63 [84] CAVAL PERTUIS 271 CAPES Odile FRA n°360 52 2 V3F 46 F 04:58:40 5.63 [13] AIX ATHLÉ PROVENCE 272 MONGE Stéphane FRA n°929 74 73 V1M 226 M 05:00:10 5.60 TOULON SPORT NATURE 273 STACHOWSKI Anne FRA n°598 67 14 V1F 47 F 05:00:53 5.58 [66] Non Licencié 274 MAUREL Gerard FRA n°514 75 74 V1M 227 M 05:10:09 5.42 [83] Non Licencié 275 HERVE Denis FRA n°463 53 14 V3M 228 M 05:11:21 5.40 [83] Non Licencié 276 BRUDER Francoise FRA n°352 59 14 V2F 48 F 05:11:34 5.39 [83] Non Licencié 277 CHATELAIN Nicole FRA n°370 61 15 V2F 49 F 05:13:04 5.37 [26] AL PIZANCON 278 BOUYRIE Jean Luc FRA n°346 55 15 V3M 229 M 05:13:04 5.37 [26] AL PIZANCON 279 MESNIER Emmanuel FRA n°518 60 63 V2M 230 M 05:13:05 5.37 [26] AL PIZANCON 280 CHIESA Claudine FRA n°374 62 16 V2F 50 F 05:16:13 5.31 [13] TEAM TRAIL COTE BLEUE 281 BREUX Chantal FRA n°348 56 17 V2F 51 F 05:16:14 5.31 [13] TEAM TRAIL COTE BLEUE 282 LORANG Jean Luc FRA n°496 54 16 V3M 231 M 05:21:45 5.22 [13] AIL ROUSSET 283 SALICIS Thierry FRA n°579 80 77 SEM 232 M 05:21:46 5.22 [83] Non Licencié 284 BLANC Francine FRA n°329 59 18 V2F 52 F 05:23:04 5.20 [61] Non Licencié 285 BLANC Bernard FRA n°330 57 64 V2M 233 M 05:23:05 5.20 [61] Non Licencié 286 ARGHIRUDIS Dimitri FRA n°308 76 78 SEM 234 M 05:31:43 5.06 [83] Non Licencié 287 HUMBERT Cédric FRA n°470 79 79 SEM 235 M 05:38:49 4.96 [83] TOULON SPORT NATURE 288 MEDDAH Mohammed FRA n°515 62 65 V2M 236 M 05:41:23 4.92 [26] AL PIZANCON 289 ROUGIER Robert FRA n°576 65 66 V2M 237 M 05:44:10 4.88 [83] Non Licencié 290 COSCOLLA Alain FRA n°384 66 75 V1M 238 M 05:44:13 4.88 [83] Non Licencié 291 ISOARD Gilbert FRA n°472 56 67 V2M 239 M 05:56:11 4.72 [13] Non Licencié 292 GUIONNET Michele FRA n°458 60 19 V2F 53 F 05:56:18 4.72 [69] Non Licencié |
||||||
Classement du 44 km | ||||||
1 PERRIN Christian FRA n°777 78 1 SEM 1 M 04:20:45 10.12 [83] AJS LAGARDE 2 GIRAUD SAUVEUR Hervé FRA n°841 67 1 V1M 2 M 04:29:16 9.80 TEAM ALTECSPORT 3 MARTINET Sebastien FRA n°744 79 2 SEM 3 M 04:37:28 9.51 [38] ENDURANCE SHOP ECHIROLLES 4 PIGOIS Thomas FRA n°780 79 3 SEM 4 M 04:40:07 9.42 [13] EXPERTRAIL 5 OLIVA Stephane FRA n°769 68 2 V1M 5 M 04:40:20 9.42 [13] TRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE 6 BONNET Nicolas FRA n°630 78 4 SEM 6 M 04:40:42 9.41 [39] Non Licencié 7 ALLONGUE Romain FRA n°603 84 5 SEM 7 M 04:47:19 9.19 [13] TRAIL NATURE COLLOBRIERES 8 CHAUTARD Vincent FRA n°653 75 3 V1M 8 M 04:49:40 9.11 TEAM PASSION COURSE-MTC 9 MASSIMI Laurent FRA n°747 76 6 SEM 9 M 04:53:36 8.99 [13] EXPERTRAIL 10 DIEDRICH Christophe FRA n°676 67 4 V1M 10 M 04:53:46 8.99 [69] Non Licencié 11 TULLIER Nicolas FRA n°822 90 7 SEM 11 M 04:54:22 8.97 [83] RUNNING CONSEIL OLLIOULES 12 ROSSI Jerome FRA n°798 82 8 SEM 12 M 04:58:38 8.84 [83] Non Licencié 13 MARTIN Nicolas FRA n°741 87 9 SEM 13 M 04:59:25 8.82 [13] TRAIL CLUB DES FOUS 14 ROULLEAU Yann FRA n°801 80 10 SEM 14 M 04:59:47 8.81 [13] FREETRAIL MARSEILLE - CS BMPM. 15 VATINER Stephen FRA n°837 67 5 V1M 15 M 05:00:49 8.78 VANUPIEDS 16 VESSEAU Damien FRA n°826 80 11 SEM 16 M 05:06:39 8.61 [13] Non Licencié 17 GUEYFFIER Thibaud FRA n°714 73 6 V1M 17 M 05:09:40 8.53 [83] UST COURIR A SAINT TROPEZ 18 FABRE Frederic FRA n°687 69 7 V1M 18 M 05:10:55 8.49 [83] TRAIL ATHLITUDE CUERS 19 DE POTTER Laurent FRA n°665 74 8 V1M 19 M 05:11:38 8.47 [83] Non Licencié 20 GRECIET Jérémy FRA n°840 84 12 SEM 20 M 05:12:57 8.44 TCO 21 ZAINA Eric FRA n°835 79 13 SEM 21 M 05:13:10 8.43 [83] Non Licencié 22 DECHELETTE Franck FRA n°667 73 9 V1M 22 M 05:13:34 8.42 [13] SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE 23 COURCELLE Karen FRA n°660 73 1 V1F 1 F 05:17:15 8.32 [13] ENDURANCE SHOP TOULON 24 CAMACHO Jerome FRA n°645 87 14 SEM 23 M 05:20:58 8.23 [26] AL PIZANCON 25 CHAGNIOT Thierry FRA n°650 74 10 V1M 24 M 05:26:55 8.08 [13] Non Licencié 26 FOURMEAUX Emmanuel FRA n°931 72 11 V1M 25 M 05:27:06 8.07 CA PUGET 27 POGORELY Rodolphe FRA n°784 71 12 V1M 26 M 05:35:51 7.86 [83] AMSL FREJUS 28 FERRIERE Andre FRA n°693 54 1 V3M 27 M 05:36:27 7.85 [42] Non Licencié 29 MUSSILLON Fabien FRA n°766 84 15 SEM 28 M 05:36:55 7.84 [83] Non Licencié 30 ARNAUD Gérard FRA n°838 59 1 V2M 29 M 05:37:00 7.83 LYCEE JANETTI ST MAXIMIN 31 KIMMEL Christophe FRA n°720 70 13 V1M 30 M 05:37:04 7.83 [83] TRAIL NATURE COLLOBRIERES 32 DUMONT Rémi FRA n°682 74 14 V1M 31 M 05:37:31 7.82 [41] EP MANOSQUE ATHLESTISME 33 GERTOSIO Michel FRA n°705 65 2 V2M 32 M 05:37:57 7.81 [83] TRAIL ATHLITUDE CUERS 34 MALHERBE Bertrand FRA n°739 80 16 SEM 33 M 05:40:30 7.75 [83] CAP GARONNE 35 MORENO Olivier FRA n°765 75 15 V1M 34 M 05:42:43 7.70 [83] Non Licencié 36 BONNET Julien FRA n°631 79 17 SEM 35 M 05:43:05 7.70 [83] Non Licencié 37 BERZAL Olivier FRA n°625 68 16 V1M 36 M 05:44:56 7.65 [83] TRAIL ATHLITUDE CUERS 38 LAVIGNE Patrick FRA n°724 67 17 V1M 37 M 05:45:23 7.64 [83] Non Licencié 39 GABAUD Benjamin FRA n°697 81 18 SEM 38 M 05:46:39 7.62 [13] Non Licencié 40 HAMEL Christophe FRA n°715 70 18 V1M 39 M 05:47:35 7.60 [52] Non Licencié 41 BAUDAIN Patrick FRA n°618 63 3 V2M 40 M 05:52:40 7.49 [83] CAP GARONNE 42 DUCLAIROIR Philippe FRA n°680 61 4 V2M 41 M 05:53:09 7.48 [84] C-A-F DU VENTOUX 43 FALGAYRAC Lilian FRA n°688 69 19 V1M 42 M 05:55:08 7.43 [13] TEAM TRAIL COTE BLEUE 44 ROUX Marc FRA n°803 66 20 V1M 43 M 05:55:35 7.42 [13] Non Licencié 45 GAILLET Patrick FRA n°700 68 21 V1M 44 M 05:56:08 7.41 [83] Non Licencié 46 BOTELLA Pascale FRA n°633 71 2 V1F 2 F 05:56:26 7.41 [83] TEAM PASSION COURSE 47 MAUREL Denis FRA n°749 77 19 SEM 45 M 05:56:30 7.41 [83] Non Licencié 48 BONFIGLIO Francois FRA n°629 76 20 SEM 46 M 05:57:20 7.39 [83] Non Licencié 49 DALMASSO Christophe FRA n°662 68 22 V1M 47 M 05:58:00 7.37 [84] TEAM CHAMPSAUR NATURE 50 PARANS Nico FRA n°774 69 23 V1M 48 M 05:58:43 7.36 [83] AC VIDAUBAN 51 DE VALENS Fabrice FRA n°666 71 24 V1M 49 M 05:58:43 7.36 [83] Non Licencié 52 LYON Francois FRA n°733 57 5 V2M 50 M 06:01:07 7.31 [60] CHANTILLY ATHLE 53 SPIEGEL Aurelien FRA n°812 76 21 SEM 51 M 06:01:24 7.31 Non Licencié 54 MARQUES Remi FRA n°740 69 25 V1M 52 M 06:04:29 7.24 [13] TRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE 55 MONGE Peggy FRA n°761 75 3 V1F 3 F 06:04:56 7.23 [83] TOULON SPORT NATURE 56 COLONNA Sebastien FRA n°656 86 22 SEM 53 M 06:06:08 7.21 [83] TRAIL ATHLITUDE CUERS 57 MEJEAN Thibaud FRA n°750 84 23 SEM 54 M 06:06:11 7.21 [84] BC ISLE SUR SORGUE 58 REBUFA Jacques FRA n°789 78 24 SEM 55 M 06:07:17 7.19 [13] Non Licencié 59 PLANTIER Gerald FRA n°783 67 26 V1M 56 M 06:07:44 7.18 [26] AL PIZANCON 60 TROTOBAS Fabrice FRA n°821 76 25 SEM 57 M 06:08:04 7.17 [83] Non Licencié 61 CARBONNEL Frederic FRA n°646 75 27 V1M 58 M 06:08:43 7.16 [13] TCO 62 TURZO Marc FRA n°823 65 6 V2M 59 M 06:09:26 7.15 [13] TONTONTRAILERS 63 GOUZIEN Noelle FRA n°711 70 4 V1F 4 F 06:11:08 7.11 [13] TRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE 64 MARTY Nicolas FRA n°745 85 26 SEM 60 M 06:11:41 7.10 [83] AJS LA GARDE |
||||||
65 MONCANY Jonathan FRA n°760 91 27 SEM 61 M 06:12:46 7.08 [13] Non Licencié 66 BUCCI Benjamin FRA n°641 90 28 SEM 62 M 06:12:51 7.08 [30] Non Licencié 67 MOREL Claude FRA n°764 68 28 V1M 63 M 06:14:02 7.06 [13] TRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE 68 BOISSON Cyrille FRA n°627 72 29 V1M 64 M 06:14:18 7.05 [83] RUN AND TRAIL MARINE 69 COTTET-MOINE Marc FRA n°659 69 30 V1M 65 M 06:16:44 7.01 [83] AVAG 70 GINGREAU Frédéric FRA n°706 81 29 SEM 66 M 06:17:51 6.99 [62] Non Licencié 71 FASSEL Yann FRA n°690 76 30 SEM 67 M 06:18:01 6.98 [50] Non Licencié 72 BRESSON Franck FRA n°640 71 31 V1M 68 M 06:18:50 6.97 [21] Non Licencié 73 DECROMBECQUE Herve FRA n°668 69 32 V1M 69 M 06:19:19 6.96 [83] Non Licencié 74 MOREAU Jerome FRA n°763 72 33 V1M 70 M 06:19:47 6.95 [13] Non Licencié 75 REVEL Jean FRA n°794 60 7 V2M 71 M 06:20:25 6.94 [83] CLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS CAF GARDANNE_PROVENC 76 ROUGIEUX Antoine FRA n°800 90 31 SEM 72 M 06:22:13 6.91 [60] Non Licencié 77 TREDICI Jean-Marc FRA n°819 60 8 V2M 73 M 06:23:42 6.88 [83] Non Licencié 78 CLABE Jérôme FRA n°654 76 32 SEM 74 M 06:23:51 6.88 [83] Non Licencié 79 CORBIER Jean-Francois FRA n°657 68 34 V1M 75 M 06:26:11 6.84 [13] Non Licencié 80 MAGRANER Jean Michel FRA n°737 63 9 V2M 76 M 06:27:30 6.81 [83] OSH HYERES 81 DURAND Frederic FRA n°684 68 35 V1M 77 M 06:28:29 6.80 [13] AS CAVAILLON 82 LAMNAOUAR Mustapha FRA n°722 80 33 SEM 78 M 06:28:40 6.79 [30] Non Licencié 83 BOUCHER Pierre FRA n°634 90 34 SEM 79 M 06:29:19 6.78 [73] Non Licencié 84 BELANGER Bertrand FRA n°619 82 35 SEM 80 M 06:30:22 6.76 Non Licencié 85 LAVOS Jorge FRA n°725 55 2 V3M 81 M 06:32:29 6.73 [13] AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 86 QUÉAU Vincent FRA n°786 62 10 V2M 82 M 06:34:50 6.69 [83] Non Licencié 87 PILLA Florent FRA n°781 86 36 SEM 83 M 06:35:08 6.68 [66] Non Licencié 88 BABOU Philippe FRA n°611 68 36 V1M 84 M 06:36:23 6.66 [69] Non Licencié 89 FARGEOT Thomas FRA n°689 89 37 SEM 85 M 06:37:01 6.65 [13] Non Licencié 90 MOKHTARI Labib FRA n°759 59 11 V2M 86 M 06:38:12 6.63 [83] Non Licencié 91 BURNEL Christophe FRA n°644 73 37 V1M 87 M 06:39:12 6.61 [13] Non Licencié 92 LAYNET Anthony FRA n°726 80 38 SEM 88 M 06:39:36 6.61 [13] TRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE 93 BULOZ Gilles FRA n°643 69 38 V1M 89 M 06:40:02 6.60 [83] Non Licencié 94 MAGLIOZZI Alexis FRA n°735 87 39 SEM 90 M 06:40:09 6.60 [77] Non Licencié 95 COCHINI Sandra FRA n°655 69 5 V1F 5 F 06:40:11 6.60 [13] Non Licencié 96 MICHELET Aurélien FRA n°755 85 40 SEM 91 M 06:40:50 6.59 [83] Non Licencié 97 ROSSETTO Bernadette FRA n°797 62 1 V2F 6 F 06:44:35 6.53 [13] TEAM TRAIL COTE BLEUE 98 FONQUET Nathalie FRA n°696 67 6 V1F 7 F 06:44:43 6.52 [64] Non Licencié 99 DENAIX Alain FRA n°671 57 12 V2M 92 M 06:48:30 6.46 [41] Non Licencié 100 BEN HOUMANE Jean Marc FRA n°622 71 39 V1M 93 M 06:49:07 6.45 [83] A VALLEE DU GAPEAU 101 FILLON Raphael FRA n°694 81 41 SEM 94 M 06:49:35 6.45 [64] XIBEROTARRAK 102 VIGARA Mariano FRA n°828 53 3 V3M 95 M 06:50:03 6.44 [13] A.C.LANÇON 103 ROUFFIGNAC Florent FRA n°799 70 40 V1M 96 M 06:50:26 6.43 [83] AVAG 104 NAVARRO Robert FRA n°768 50 4 V3M 97 M 06:51:17 6.42 [13] Non Licencié 105 VIGLINO Frederic FRA n°830 71 41 V1M 98 M 06:51:27 6.42 [83] AS BEAUSSETANNE 106 MENGUY Valerie FRA n°751 66 7 V1F 8 F 06:51:38 6.41 [83] AMSL FREJUS 107 COTTET Colette FRA n°658 58 2 V2F 9 F 06:52:41 6.40 [13] Non Licencié 108 BARON Ange FRA n°614 62 13 V2M 99 M 06:52:42 6.40 [13] Non Licencié 109 EVRARD Gaetan FRA n°686 76 42 SEM 100 M 06:53:10 6.39 [L-] Non Licencié 110 CASTINEL Sebastien FRA n°648 75 42 V1M 101 M 06:53:16 6.39 [83] Non Licencié 111 BERNARD Jean-Yves FRA n°624 77 43 SEM 102 M 06:54:50 6.36 [13] Non Licencié 112 ANTOINE Laurent FRA n°604 74 43 V1M 103 M 06:55:04 6.36 [83] Non Licencié 113 AURIOL Jean Claude FRA n°610 47 5 V3M 104 M 06:57:31 6.32 [83] Non Licencié 114 LOQUET Jean-Philippe FRA n°732 80 44 SEM 105 M 06:58:53 6.30 [13] Non Licencié 115 DESLANDES Laurent FRA n°674 66 44 V1M 106 M 06:59:03 6.30 [83] Non Licencié 116 DESLANDES Marie-Claude FRA n°673 64 3 V2F 10 F 06:59:32 6.29 [83] AMSL FREJUS 117 CRESTIAN Cyril FRA n°661 79 45 SEM 107 M 07:04:32 6.22 [13] Non Licencié 118 ARMANDO Olivier FRA n°606 72 45 V1M 108 M 07:07:03 6.18 [13] LFA TRETS 119 MATHIEU Benedicte FRA n°748 67 8 V1F 11 F 07:07:27 6.18 [83] TOULON SPORT NATURE 120 GLEN James FRA n°708 71 46 V1M 109 M 07:07:28 6.18 [13] Non Licencié 121 TROIN Marc FRA n°820 55 6 V3M 110 M 07:07:31 6.18 [50] Non Licencié 122 PONTIER Thierry FRA n°785 74 47 V1M 111 M 07:07:33 6.17 [13] TRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE 123 MIENS François FRA n°757 77 46 SEM 112 M 07:10:00 6.14 [31] Non Licencié 124 PAPAZIAN Antranik FRA n°772 49 7 V3M 113 M 07:12:05 6.11 [13] CS IBM MARSEILLE 125 GIRAUD Vincent FRA n°707 80 47 SEM 114 M 07:13:16 6.09 [92] Non Licencié 126 BUCCIO Laurent FRA n°642 78 48 SEM 115 M 07:16:02 6.05 [83] Non Licencié 127 GAZELLE Thierry FRA n°703 73 48 V1M 116 M 07:16:05 6.05 [13] LFA TRETS 128 BRANSWYCK Philippe FRA n°638 71 49 V1M 117 M 07:16:22 6.05 [83] CE DCNS TOULON |
||||||
129 LAMBERT Eric FRA n°721 71 50 V1M 118 M 07:18:15 6.02 [83] RUNANDTRAIL MARINE 130 DIZET Philippe FRA n°677 67 51 V1M 119 M 07:18:17 6.02 [83] RUNANDTRAIL MARINE 131 BEURER BEURE Gilles FRA n°626 77 49 SEM 120 M 07:18:22 6.02 [83] Non Licencié 132 BRAVARD Katia FRA n°843 69 9 V1F 12 F 07:19:41 6.00 TAC 133 JAUME Didier FRA n°842 67 52 V1M 121 M 07:19:42 6.00 TAC 134 BOURGERY Jean-Marc FRA n°635 76 50 SEM 122 M 07:21:42 5.98 [13] OMCA ST MITRE LES REMPARTS 135 BOSC Gilbert FRA n°632 61 14 V2M 123 M 07:22:07 5.97 [38] JOGGING CLUB VERANNE 136 SCARANTINO Eric FRA n°806 72 53 V1M 124 M 07:22:32 5.97 [83] CE DCNS TOULON 137 BOUVOT Olivier FRA n°637 73 54 V1M 125 M 07:23:20 5.96 [83] RUN AND TRAIL MARINE 138 VISSE Jerome FRA n°834 75 55 V1M 126 M 07:24:26 5.94 [83] CAP GARONNE 139 MEZIE Christian FRA n°753 75 56 V1M 127 M 07:24:28 5.94 [83] CE DCNS TOULON 140 DE MACEDO Thierry FRA n°664 66 57 V1M 128 M 07:31:00 5.85 [13] TEAM TRAIL COTE BLEUE 141 SPODYMEK Nicolas FRA n°813 82 51 SEM 129 M 07:32:22 5.84 [13] Non Licencié 142 FLIEGEL Mylene FRA n°695 88 1 SEF 13 F 07:32:55 5.83 [83] Non Licencié 143 GABBANINI Richard FRA n°698 52 SEM 130 M 07:34:47 5.81 [83] CAP GARONNE 144 HERY Frederic FRA n°717 77 53 SEM 131 M 07:36:46 5.78 [13] TRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE 145 CHARRIERE Christophe FRA n°652 73 58 V1M 132 M 07:37:04 5.78 [83] TRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE 146 HERMANS Laurent FRA n°716 61 15 V2M 133 M 07:38:39 5.76 [83] DRAGUIGNAN UNION CLUB 147 REGINENSI Alexandre FRA n°790 74 59 V1M 134 M 07:40:22 5.73 [13] TRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE 148 ESTEVAO Jean Pascal FRA n°685 54 SEM 135 M 07:41:00 5.73 [67] Non Licencié 149 LEFEBVRE Patrick FRA n°727 65 16 V2M 136 M 07:41:38 5.72 [27] CSM ROSNY SUR SEINE 150 ROUSSEAU-NOIRAY Xavier FRA n°802 68 60 V1M 137 M 07:41:53 5.72 [69] Non Licencié 151 MARTIN Emmanuel FRA n°743 76 55 SEM 138 M 07:46:26 5.66 [83] BANDOL ÉVÉNEMENTS ORGANISATION 152 SELLES Frederic FRA n°808 75 61 V1M 139 M 07:46:44 5.66 [13] LFA TRETS 153 PHILIPPE Jacques FRA n°778 61 17 V2M 140 M 07:47:45 5.64 [26] AL PIZANCON 154 SEBERIAN Guillaume FRA n°807 88 56 SEM 141 M 07:52:46 5.58 [13] Non Licencié 155 LEFEBVRE Luc FRA n°728 63 18 V2M 142 M 07:53:05 5.58 [83] DRAGUIGNAN UNION CLUB 156 DESCOT Patrick FRA n°672 66 62 V1M 143 M 07:53:27 5.58 [41] E P MANOSQUE 157 ORLANDINI Jerome FRA n°770 73 63 V1M 144 M 07:56:23 5.54 [83] AC VIDAUBAN 158 THOMACHOT Laurent FRA n°817 60 19 V2M 145 M 08:00:29 5.49 [13] Non Licencié 159 BASSO Pierre FRA n°617 73 64 V1M 146 M 08:01:20 5.48 [83] POMPIERS DU VAR 160 GAILLARD Xavier FRA n°699 87 57 SEM 147 M 08:07:12 5.42 [73] Non Licencié 161 FERRE J-Louis FRA n°692 61 20 V2M 148 M 08:07:35 5.41 [13] SALON TRIATHLON 162 PICCITTO Thomas FRA n°779 82 58 SEM 149 M 08:07:36 5.41 [13] Non Licencié 163 RENONCOURT Frank FRA n°792 72 65 V1M 150 M 08:09:55 5.39 [83] Non Licencié 164 VAUBY Christian FRA n°825 60 21 V2M 151 M 08:12:08 5.36 [83] Non Licencié 165 CHABELARD Antoine FRA n°649 71 66 V1M 152 M 08:13:08 5.35 [34] Non Licencié 166 LEFEVRE Jean-Jacques FRA n°729 58 22 V2M 153 M 08:13:10 5.35 [83] Non Licencié 167 DONNADIEU Patrice FRA n°678 73 67 V1M 154 M 08:13:34 5.35 [13] Non Licencié 168 SOULAYROL Benedicte FRA n°811 67 10 V1F 14 F 08:18:17 5.30 [13] Non Licencié 169 LEPORINI Paul FRA n°731 56 23 V2M 155 M 08:18:17 5.30 [13] Non Licencié 170 BRENAC Nicolas FRA n°639 70 68 V1M 156 M 08:19:44 5.28 [25] Non Licencié 171 THOMACHOT Laure FRA n°818 62 4 V2F 15 F 08:22:35 5.25 [13] Non Licencié 172 SIMONNET Valerie FRA n°810 64 5 V2F 16 F 08:25:54 5.22 [13] Non Licencié 173 STARKA Georges FRA n°814 54 8 V3M 157 M 08:26:29 5.21 [13] Non Licencié 174 PAPAZIAN Françoise FRA n°773 56 6 V2F 17 F 08:27:44 5.20 [13] CS IBM MARSEILLE 175 GARCIA Thierry FRA n°701 63 24 V2M 158 M 08:31:08 5.17 [83] Non Licencié 176 LEHEC Regis FRA n°730 75 69 V1M 159 M 08:31:44 5.16 [92] Non Licencié 177 MICHET Bernard FRA n°756 40 1 V4M 160 M 08:48:11 5.00 [83] Non Licencié 178 ZINOPOULOS André FRA n°836 53 9 V3M 161 M 08:48:12 5.00 [13] STADIUM CLUB MARIGNANAIS 179 MAGNAN Bernard FRA n°736 60 25 V2M 162 M 08:52:43 4.96 [13] Non Licencié 180 READY Renaud FRA n°788 79 59 SEM 163 M 08:57:44 4.91 [48] Non Licencié 181 MASSART Frederic FRA n°746 77 60 SEM 164 M 09:00:53 4.88 [62] Non Licencié 182 VAN DER VELDEN Gérard FRA n°839 59 26 V2M 165 M 09:03:40 4.86 Non Licencié 183 VILLAIN Dominique FRA n°832 52 10 V3M 166 M 09:04:17 4.85 [83] CA PUGET VILLE 184 PITOUN Vincent FRA n°782 80 61 SEM 167 M 09:07:10 4.82 [75] Non Licencié 185 VILAIN Virginie FRA n°831 82 2 SEF 18 F 09:07:13 4.82 [92] Non Licencié 186 KAMEL Denis FRA n°719 69 70 V1M 168 M 09:14:54 4.76 [83] AMSL FREJUS 187 GARNIER Philippe FRA n°702 65 27 V2M 169 M 09:14:59 4.76 [83] AMSL FREJUS 188 MERCIER Marie-Dolores FRA n°752 68 11 V1F 19 F 09:15:10 4.76 [83] AMSL FREJUS 189 PANNEQUIN Serge FRA n°771 68 71 V1M 170 M 09:18:54 4.72 [83] Non Licencié |
||||||