Résultat de l'Aurelien Trail du 4 mai 2014 |
||||||
Classement du 11.6 km | ||||||
1 | KHAZID Khlifat | n°288 | 86 | 00:48:38 | 14.31 | SCO STE MARGUERITE MARSEILLE |
2 | FLAYOLS Gregory | n°089 | 95 | 00:50:06 | 13.89 | SMAC |
3 | GERMAIN Julien | n°105 | 73 | 00:51:06 | 13.62 | MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB |
4 | BOUKHRIS Nabil | n°276 | 79 | 00:51:20 | 13.56 | CAP GARONNE |
5 | DESIANO Thierry | n°066 | 64 | 00:51:54 | 13.41 | SMAC |
6 | DE HARO Maximilien | n°252 | 85 | 00:52:02 | 13.38 | TEAM SCOTT ALTITRAIL |
7 | ADNET Abel | n°002 | 81 | 00:52:20 | 13.30 | AIX ATHLE PROVENCE |
8 | BARBIER Matthieu | n°011 | 94 | 00:52:44 | 13.20 | SMAC |
9 | COLMAR Hervé | n°298 | 68 | 00:53:26 | 13.03 | CAP GARONNE LE PRADET |
10 | DAUMAS Jérémy | n°058 | 87 | 00:53:35 | 12.99 | |
11 | CARVIN Jeremie | n°043 | 86 | 00:54:34 | 12.76 | AS CARNOUX JOGGING |
12 | NADEAU Sebastien | n°267 | 78 | 00:55:04 | 12.64 | |
13 | LONG Richard | n°264 | 71 | 00:55:12 | 12.61 | LES FOULEES DU LORIOT |
14 | TRINCHERO Alain | n°279 | 59 | 00:55:30 | 12.54 | DURANCE TRIATHLON |
15 | BES Maximilien | n°256 | 89 | 00:55:43 | 12.49 | TAB-INTERSPORT |
16 | GERTOSIO Michel | n°107 | 65 | 00:56:27 | 12.33 | TAC |
17 | CHAUMERY Robin | n°047 | 96 | 00:56:55 | 12.23 | |
18 | FRANCHI Marc | n°255 | 78 | 00:57:17 | 12.15 | LES FOULEES DU LORIOT |
19 | MOULARD Alexis | n°168 | 93 | 00:57:18 | 12.15 | |
20 | RIMBAUD Samuel | n°293 | 72 | 00:57:22 | 12.13 | |
21 | FENARD Jonathan | n°083 | 85 | 00:57:47 | 12.04 | TAC |
22 | NEZRI Emmanuel | n°171 | 75 | 00:58:29 | 11.90 | |
23 | HUIN Didier | n°254 | 67 | 00:58:44 | 11.85 | LES FOULEES DU LORIOT |
24 | AGNES Remy | n°005 | 73 | 00:59:02 | 11.79 | |
25 | LANGLOIS Marc | n°134 | 72 | 00:59:07 | 11.77 | |
26 | PERONA Christine | n°183 | 74 | 00:59:08 | 11.77 | SCO/ TRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE |
27 | PAGEON Pierre | n°178 | 82 | 00:59:46 | 11.65 | TEAM RAIDLIGHT PACA |
28 | LIZARRALDE Jean Claude | n°147 | 56 | 01:00:23 | 11.53 | BOL DAIR NANS |
29 | VICENTE Victor | n°244 | 95 | 01:00:28 | 11.51 | HAUT DE L'ARC TRIATHLON |
30 | CARPENTIER Karine | n°274 | 73 | 01:00:41 | 11.47 | |
31 | FLORES Sébastien | n°091 | 83 | 01:00:54 | 11.43 | |
32 | HENICHERI Fathia | n°277 | 77 | 01:01:06 | 11.39 | CAP GARONNE |
33 | HUMBERT Christophe | n°121 | 66 | 01:01:09 | 11.38 | COURT FOREST |
34 | GIL Eric | n°108 | 63 | 01:02:22 | 11.16 | TAC |
35 | ROGIER Richard | n°199 | 77 | 01:02:50 | 11.08 | |
36 | DUCLAUD Antoine | n°073 | 98 | 01:03:01 | 11.04 | |
37 | MOULARD Miguel | n°167 | 63 | 01:03:07 | 11.03 | LA FOULEE TOURVAINE |
38 | DUCLAUD Pierre | n°074 | 64 | 01:03:09 | 11.02 | |
39 | MARTINEAU Christophe | n°253 | 66 | 01:03:14 | 11.01 | |
40 | SCHEINER Perrine | n°208 | 78 | 01:03:18 | 11.00 | TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB |
41 | BELIZON Tony | n°018 | 80 | 01:03:26 | 10.97 | TENNIS CLUB DE ST MAXIMIN |
42 | CRAVEA Christophe | n°247 | 78 | 01:03:29 | 10.96 | TRAIL NATURE COLLOBRIERES |
43 | OCCHIPINTI Clément | n°287 | 95 | 01:03:32 | 10.95 | |
44 | SEEWALD Benjamin | n°214 | 89 | 01:03:34 | 10.95 | |
45 | CRAMBADE Laurent | n°248 | 72 | 01:03:39 | 10.93 | |
46 | BONGARS Francis | n°028 | 64 | 01:03:53 | 10.89 | |
47 | COURTOIS Kevin | n°054 | 85 | 01:04:25 | 10.80 | TAC |
48 | FEVRE Sebastien | n°086 | 74 | 01:04:27 | 10.80 | |
49 | SAMEDY Gwenegan | n°204 | 94 | 01:04:40 | 10.76 | |
50 | ROSENZWEIG Roger | n°297 | 67 | 01:04:42 | 10.76 | |
51 | SCALIA Serge | n°207 | 66 | 01:04:44 | 10.75 | FOULEE TOURVAINE |
52 | ROUFFIGNAC Florent | n°200 | 70 | 01:04:48 | 10.74 | AVAG |
53 | DUCHEMIN Jacques | n°072 | 58 | 01:05:13 | 10.67 | FOULEE TOURVAINE |
54 | CROULLIÈRE Yann | n°055 | 83 | 01:05:18 | 10.66 | |
55 | SAERENS Bruno | n°284 | 63 | 01:05:21 | 10.65 | CLUB SPORTIF IBM MARSEILLE |
56 | MORO Denis | n°166 | 66 | 01:05:28 | 10.63 | |
57 | REINBERGER Raphael | n°194 | 84 | 01:05:30 | 10.63 | TAC |
58 | AVITE Walter | n°010 | 75 | 01:05:35 | 10.61 | |
59 | BRUN Olivier | n°281 | 73 | 01:05:35 | 10.61 | COURTFOREST |
60 | BAUDOIN Stephane | n°289 | 67 | 01:05:37 | 10.61 | FURETS EIFFAGE ET DIJON SINGLETRACK |
61 | BAUTISTA Gaëtan | n°275 | 78 | 01:05:39 | 10.60 | |
62 | BORRELLI Thomas | n°029 | 97 | 01:05:43 | 10.59 | |
63 | QUANTIN Stephane | n°189 | 70 | 01:05:47 | 10.58 | ROQ TRAIL ATTITUDE |
64 | DUFFAUT Gilles | n°075 | 70 | 01:05:52 | 10.57 | COURT FOREST |
65 | JUNIQUE Julien | n°126 | 82 | 01:06:02 | 10.54 | |
66 | SEBASTIANI Jean Pierre | n°211 | 54 | 01:06:42 | 10.43 | |
67 | MESSINEO Gaetan | n°161 | 93 | 01:07:08 | 10.37 | |
68 | SANTUCCI Cedric | n°239 | 86 | 01:07:19 | 10.34 | |
69 | YAPOUDJIAN Alice | n°238 | 78 | 01:07:21 | 10.33 | TEAM REGVS ARMENIACVS |
70 | MARQUES Caroline | n°154 | 77 | 01:07:28 | 10.32 | |
71 | KHAOUANI Jibril | n°128 | 83 | 01:08:07 | 10.22 | |
72 | VANDENBUSSCHE Thierry | n°227 | 64 | 01:08:08 | 10.22 | |
73 | DEFOSSE Nicolas | n°064 | 76 | 01:08:18 | 10.19 | |
74 | PLANE Anthony | n°185 | 98 | 01:08:44 | 10.13 | O.S.HYERES ATHLETISME |
75 | VISCA Laurent | n°232 | 96 | 01:08:45 | 10.12 | |
76 | DEYMIER Julien | n°068 | 97 | 01:08:52 | 10.11 | |
77 | FIORENTINO Maud | n°088 | 78 | 01:08:59 | 10.09 | |
78 | SIMEONNI Anne | n°216 | 76 | 01:09:22 | 10.03 | |
79 | SABARDU Gilles | n°203 | 76 | 01:09:24 | 10.03 | |
80 | LAMBERT Vincent | n°132 | 75 | 01:09:34 | 10.00 | |
81 | LEVIEUR Elric | n°295 | 82 | 01:09:46 | 9.98 | TAC |
82 | OLIVIERI Christophe | n°294 | 82 | 01:09:48 | 9.97 | |
83 | BECH Pascal | n°016 | 81 | 01:09:54 | 9.96 | |
84 | YOGOURTDJIAN Alain | n°240 | 71 | 01:10:55 | 9.81 | |
85 | GOISQUE Pit | n°110 | 70 | 01:10:58 | 9.81 | |
86 | GARCIA Pedro | n°292 | 64 | 01:11:19 | 9.76 | |
87 | FAURE Nicolas | n°080 | 78 | 01:11:23 | 9.75 | NETS EN TABLES |
88 | LANDGRAF Frederic | n°133 | 69 | 01:11:24 | 9.75 | NETS EN TABLES |
89 | ROSSO Jean-François | n°241 | 65 | 01:11:26 | 9.74 | CAP GARONNE |
90 | HENRION Stéphanie | n°246 | 77 | 01:11:43 | 9.70 | TRAIL NATURE COLLOBRIERES |
91 | FRUMIN Sébastien | n°286 | 76 | 01:11:44 | 9.70 | |
92 | PAPAZIAN Delphine | n°263 | 70 | 01:12:03 | 9.66 | LES FOULEES DU LORIOT |
93 | ESTARQUE Cedric | n°078 | 81 | 01:12:05 | 9.66 | |
94 | CHASTAIGNET Mireille | n°045 | 58 | 01:12:11 | 9.64 | TAC |
95 | CHASTAIGNET Alain | n°046 | 56 | 01:12:12 | 9.64 | TAC |
96 | DUPUIS Philippe | n°076 | 68 | 01:12:13 | 9.64 | |
97 | GALLAIS Angélique | n°102 | 73 | 01:12:14 | 9.64 | |
98 | BUENO Jacqueline | n°034 | 68 | 01:13:01 | 9.53 | ATHLÉ RUNNING |
99 | BOURNIQUEL Hugo | n°030 | 97 | 01:13:25 | 9.48 | |
100 | SEBASTIANELLI Fabien | n°210 | 76 | 01:13:39 | 9.45 | |
101 | DEYMIER Olivier | n°069 | 70 | 01:13:41 | 9.45 | |
102 | VISCA Alexandre | n°233 | 98 | 01:13:44 | 9.44 | |
103 | MARIANI Patrice | n°270 | 71 | 01:13:46 | 9.44 | |
104 | DAUZAT Valentin | n°059 | 96 | 01:13:54 | 9.42 | TENNIS CLUB DE ST MAXIMIN |
105 | SCALIA Cathy | n°206 | 69 | 01:14:00 | 9.41 | FOULEE TOURVAINE |
106 | BRUNIAS Sabine | n°033 | 71 | 01:14:11 | 9.38 | LES FOULEES DU LORIOT |
107 | BOLINAGA Sylvain | n°026 | 80 | 01:14:22 | 9.36 | |
108 | VODABLE Vincent | n°235 | 79 | 01:14:22 | 9.36 | |
109 | MEUNIER Pascal | n°162 | 61 | 01:14:38 | 9.33 | |
110 | HOUSSET David | n°119 | 85 | 01:14:42 | 9.32 | TAC |
111 | LEROY Jean | n°141 | 65 | 01:14:43 | 9.32 | |
112 | FAYARD Laurent | n°082 | 70 | 01:14:52 | 9.30 | |
113 | MULLIEZ Loic | n°170 | 73 | 01:15:08 | 9.26 | |
114 | BOMPY Sylvain | n°027 | 65 | 01:15:22 | 9.23 | |
115 | HUGUET Benedikte | n°120 | 72 | 01:15:25 | 9.23 | AVAG |
116 | LAMBERT Cyril | n°266 | 79 | 01:15:27 | 9.22 | |
117 | CAPARROS Fabien | n°262 | 77 | 01:15:34 | 9.21 | |
118 | GALLAIS Elodie | n°103 | 97 | 01:15:49 | 9.18 | |
119 | DESSALIEN Jean Michel | n°067 | 69 | 01:15:55 | 9.17 | |
120 | LHOMME Deborah | n°144 | 75 | 01:15:56 | 9.17 | MARC CAPY |
121 | MATHE CHASTAIGNET Nadia | n°157 | 79 | 01:15:57 | 9.16 | TAC |
122 | CORDIER Serge | n°052 | 56 | 01:16:00 | 9.16 | AIL ROUSSET |
123 | LIGER Philippe | n°145 | 64 | 01:16:23 | 9.11 | NETS EN TABLES |
124 | BOUVET Caroline | n°031 | 74 | 01:16:36 | 9.09 | |
125 | JUGY Florian | n°125 | 90 | 01:16:37 | 9.08 | |
126 | LEROUX Jean Francois | n°140 | 53 | 01:16:44 | 9.07 | DRAGUIGNAN UC |
127 | RIBET Pierre | n°195 | 68 | 01:16:51 | 9.06 | |
128 | SANCHEZ Marielle | n°205 | 67 | 01:16:53 | 9.05 | |
129 | CAPY Marc | n°042 | 69 | 01:16:54 | 9.05 | |
130 | DELEPLANQUE Francine | n°065 | 60 | 01:17:09 | 9.02 | COURFOREST |
131 | DI CIOCCIO Christine | n°070 | 86 | 01:17:14 | 9.01 | |
132 | DECARA Olivier | n°062 | 80 | 01:17:25 | 8.99 | |
133 | DOYEN Francoise | n°071 | 57 | 01:17:26 | 8.99 | |
134 | NICOLAS Delphine | n°173 | 86 | 01:17:47 | 8.95 | TENNIS CLUB DE ST MAXIMIN |
135 | APKARIAN Guillaume | n°007 | 95 | 01:17:54 | 8.93 | |
136 | BOYER Céline | n°243 | 68 | 01:17:54 | 8.93 | CSP CG13 |
137 | DALMASSO Nicolas | n°278 | 95 | 01:17:57 | 8.93 | |
138 | TEILLET Olivier | n°221 | 71 | 01:18:15 | 8.89 | |
139 | PELOFI Sylvie | n°181 | 76 | 01:18:17 | 8.89 | |
140 | FUNGHINI Thierry | n°095 | 64 | 01:18:31 | 8.86 | |
141 | MARCELLI Fabien | n°251 | 96 | 01:18:38 | 8.85 | |
142 | SETIEY Laurence | n°215 | 68 | 01:18:39 | 8.85 | |
143 | BENALI Mohamed | n°020 | 55 | 01:18:42 | 8.84 | |
144 | MONIER Virginie | n°245 | 82 | 01:18:44 | 8.84 | TRAIL NATURE COLLOBRIERES |
145 | MATHE Jacques | n°156 | 44 | 01:18:56 | 8.82 | |
146 | TULLIEZ Michael | n°224 | 86 | 01:19:21 | 8.77 | |
147 | FENOUIL Sandra | n°085 | 80 | 01:19:49 | 8.72 | |
148 | LELOUP Patricia | n°138 | 58 | 01:19:50 | 8.72 | CA PUGET VILLE |
149 | COMIZA Daniel | n°051 | 84 | 01:19:59 | 8.70 | |
150 | PRETTI Marc | n°187 | 78 | 01:19:59 | 8.70 | |
151 | PIOT Rachel | n°184 | 72 | 01:20:04 | 8.69 | |
152 | FLOIRAT Damien | n°090 | 83 | 01:20:18 | 8.67 | |
153 | NODIN Frédéric | n°174 | 82 | 01:20:18 | 8.67 | |
154 | FENOUIL Max | n°084 | 77 | 01:20:20 | 8.66 | |
155 | BELLOT Olivier | n°019 | 79 | 01:20:22 | 8.66 | |
156 | VALLET Elodie | n°226 | 79 | 01:20:25 | 8.65 | |
157 | QUINTARELLI Eric | n°192 | 70 | 01:20:26 | 8.65 | EMBRUN ATHLETIC CLUB |
158 | GAIROARD Armelle | n°100 | 72 | 01:20:27 | 8.65 | |
159 | ROUFFIGNAC Armelle | n°201 | 70 | 01:20:34 | 8.64 | AVAG |
160 | BRUNET Christine | n°032 | 68 | 01:20:37 | 8.63 | |
161 | GAFFURI Mathieu | n°097 | 79 | 01:20:41 | 8.63 | |
162 | LEROY Corinne | n°280 | 82 | 01:20:48 | 8.61 | |
163 | HERMANN Daniel | n°116 | 70 | 01:21:21 | 8.56 | |
164 | GAFFURI Anne Laure | n°096 | 79 | 01:21:23 | 8.55 | |
165 | CLEYET Jerôme | n°242 | 64 | 01:21:35 | 8.53 | LES VIEUX COCHONS SEILLONNAIS |
166 | RICHARD Christelle | n°196 | 79 | 01:21:36 | 8.53 | |
167 | KIEN Yves | n°129 | 50 | 01:21:54 | 8.50 | |
168 | ROSENZWEIG Vincent | n°296 | 95 | 01:21:57 | 8.49 | |
169 | SEBILLAUD Max | n°212 | 48 | 01:21:58 | 8.49 | ASM |
170 | JORDY Agnes | n°282 | 72 | 01:22:00 | 8.49 | COURTFOREST |
171 | EXPOSITO Amalia | n°283 | 68 | 01:22:29 | 8.44 | COURTFOREST |
172 | FRANCIOSO Vittorio | n°094 | 67 | 01:22:37 | 8.42 | |
173 | CAMEROLA Stéphane | n°268 | 71 | 01:22:48 | 8.41 | |
174 | DOSSEMONT Judith | n°259 | 68 | 01:23:08 | 8.37 | ROQTRAIL ATTITUDE |
175 | PEREZ Gilles | n°182 | 64 | 01:23:10 | 8.37 | |
176 | GAFFURI Céline | n°099 | 74 | 01:23:11 | 8.37 | |
177 | BURGER Stephane | n°035 | 71 | 01:23:12 | 8.37 | |
178 | RIVALLAND Sylvie | n°197 | 75 | 01:23:16 | 8.36 | |
179 | TOCQUEVILLE Céline | n°223 | 78 | 01:23:17 | 8.36 | |
180 | CENTOFANTI Catherine | n°044 | 69 | 01:23:19 | 8.35 | CA PUGET VILLE |
181 | ADVILLE Jean Michel | n°003 | 68 | 01:23:28 | 8.34 | |
182 | CORIA Olivier | n°053 | 69 | 01:23:34 | 8.33 | |
183 | GRAU Didier | n°112 | 62 | 01:23:39 | 8.32 | |
184 | POSLENSKI Catherine | n°186 | 64 | 01:23:41 | 8.32 | TAC |
185 | VERRECCHIA Coralie | n°230 | 73 | 01:24:25 | 8.24 | |
186 | ABAVENT Sebastien | n°001 | 72 | 01:24:26 | 8.24 | |
187 | MAXIME Frédérique | n°158 | 66 | 01:24:27 | 8.24 | DIJON SINGLE TRACK |
188 | LEONE Anne | n°139 | 59 | 01:24:33 | 8.23 | TAC |
189 | ADAM Stéphane | n°258 | 67 | 01:24:34 | 8.23 | |
190 | GUEGUEN Véronique | n°113 | 66 | 01:24:44 | 8.21 | COURT FOREST |
191 | IMBERT Olivier | n°123 | 54 | 01:24:47 | 8.21 | |
192 | LAURERI Clotilde | n°135 | 64 | 01:24:51 | 8.20 | TAC |
193 | DE FABRITUS Lionel | n°060 | 80 | 01:24:53 | 8.20 | SMUC |
194 | SEBILLAUD Guillaume | n°213 | 78 | 01:25:22 | 8.15 | |
195 | PREVOSTO Solenn | n°188 | 76 | 01:25:31 | 8.14 | |
196 | LUTOR Nora | n°150 | 69 | 01:25:32 | 8.14 | |
197 | QUANTIN Maxime | n°191 | 97 | 01:25:57 | 8.10 | ROQ TRAIL ATTITUDE |
198 | FABRE Aurelia | n°079 | 97 | 01:25:59 | 8.09 | TAC |
199 | MARX Veronique | n°155 | 68 | 01:26:09 | 8.08 | LFA TRETS |
200 | ROCHAS Valerie | n°198 | 68 | 01:26:15 | 8.07 | LA FOULEE TOURVAINE |
201 | GEROSSIER Béatrice | n°106 | 68 | 01:26:16 | 8.07 | |
202 | CABOS Michelle | n°037 | 64 | 01:26:17 | 8.07 | SMAC |
203 | DEREGIBUS Nathalie | n°272 | 62 | 01:27:08 | 7.99 | COURTFOREST |
204 | HOURTAL Christophe | n°118 | 81 | 01:27:43 | 7.93 | |
205 | ARTAUD Stephane | n°008 | 80 | 01:27:45 | 7.93 | |
206 | HOURTAL Laurent | n°117 | 85 | 01:27:45 | 7.93 | |
207 | BERZAL Claude | n°022 | 70 | 01:28:02 | 7.91 | TAC |
208 | BERZAL Olivier | n°023 | 68 | 01:28:04 | 7.90 | TAC |
209 | DASTRE VIGNE Jean Marie | n°057 | 82 | 01:28:12 | 7.89 | |
210 | BUENO Sandrine | n°250 | 73 | 01:28:16 | 7.89 | LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE |
211 | HECHT Iris | n°114 | 68 | 01:28:27 | 7.87 | LFA TRETS |
212 | RUSSO Patrice | n°202 | 65 | 01:29:34 | 7.77 | SMAC |
213 | OUTIN Christelle | n°177 | 67 | 01:29:36 | 7.77 | COURT FOREST |
214 | GIUGNI Isabelle | n°109 | 64 | 01:29:46 | 7.75 | COURT FOREST |
215 | LE MEUR Sophie | n°137 | 66 | 01:29:49 | 7.75 | COURT FOREST |
216 | BLANCHET Aurelien | n°024 | 75 | 01:30:13 | 7.71 | |
217 | ARMAND Eleïne | n°265 | 92 | 01:30:15 | 7.71 | |
218 | BONNEIL Carole | n°273 | 74 | 01:30:30 | 7.69 | |
219 | AUDIBERT Pascale | n°009 | 67 | 01:30:31 | 7.69 | |
220 | LAVAL Laurence | n°136 | 67 | 01:30:32 | 7.69 | |
221 | CORTEZ Laurence | n°271 | 72 | 01:30:45 | 7.67 | |
222 | NICOLAS Sophie | n°172 | 88 | 01:30:47 | 7.67 | TENNIS CLUB DE ST MAXIMIN |
223 | SIMONCINI Céline | n°217 | 76 | 01:30:56 | 7.65 | |
224 | HELMBOLD Marie Charlotte | n°115 | 97 | 01:31:02 | 7.65 | |
225 | RIERA Florine | n°249 | 85 | 01:31:03 | 7.64 | |
226 | RICOME Marion | n°285 | 76 | 01:31:20 | 7.62 | |
227 | VERCHERE Carole | n°228 | 68 | 01:31:21 | 7.62 | |
228 | CHIKHAOUI Hassen | n°260 | 64 | 01:31:37 | 7.60 | UST COURIR A ST-TROPEZ |
229 | DALMASSO Isabelle | n°257 | 64 | 01:31:37 | 7.60 | |
230 | AGERON François | n°004 | 66 | 01:31:52 | 7.58 | |
231 | HUMBERT Dominique | n°122 | 66 | 01:32:37 | 7.51 | CS BRIGNOLES |
232 | FORSTER Elisabeth | n°092 | 85 | 01:33:21 | 7.46 | TAC |
233 | FOSTER David | n°093 | 54 | 01:33:22 | 7.45 | TAC |
234 | FIN J Jacques | n°087 | 68 | 01:33:24 | 7.45 | |
235 | MENAGER Nicolas | n°159 | 81 | 01:33:37 | 7.43 | |
236 | CADORET Erwan | n°038 | 70 | 01:34:08 | 7.39 | LA CHAPELLE S/ERDRE |
237 | CADORET Celia | n°039 | 75 | 01:34:10 | 7.39 | LA CHAPELLE S/ERDRE |
238 | LIVOLSI Caroline | n°146 | 69 | 01:34:10 | 7.39 | SMAC |
239 | CAPDEVILLE Stephane | n°041 | 76 | 01:35:12 | 7.31 | |
240 | MORAVSKA Estelle | n°165 | 80 | 01:35:12 | 7.31 | |
241 | URAS Virginie | n°225 | 77 | 01:36:28 | 7.21 | COURT FOREST |
242 | MANZANARES Katia | n°153 | 77 | 01:36:29 | 7.21 | |
243 | COMBA Jean Pierre | n°050 | 52 | 01:36:30 | 7.21 | |
244 | QUANTIN Nicolas | n°190 | 96 | 01:36:33 | 7.21 | ROQ TRAIL ATTITUDE |
245 | VILLAIN Michele | n°231 | 56 | 01:36:38 | 7.20 | CA PUGET VILLE |
246 | VITEL Sandrine | n°234 | 65 | 01:36:46 | 7.19 | COURT FOREST |
247 | PRORIOL Magali | n°269 | 73 | 01:37:08 | 7.17 | |
248 | MALATERRE Gilles | n°152 | 53 | 01:37:32 | 7.14 | |
249 | WAWAK Valerie | n°237 | 70 | 01:37:51 | 7.11 | |
250 | LOUVEL Nathalie | n°149 | 68 | 01:37:54 | 7.11 | COURT FOREST |
251 | WALLET Jean-Claude | n°236 | 65 | 01:37:55 | 7.11 | COURT FOREST |
252 | DECARA Yannick | n°063 | 86 | 01:38:50 | 7.04 | |
253 | THEROUDE Christine | n°222 | 70 | 01:38:53 | 7.04 | |
254 | DECANIS Alain | n°061 | 55 | 01:39:42 | 7.00 | SMAC |
255 | TAXIL Nathalie | n°220 | 68 | 01:40:54 | 6.90 | COURT FOREST |
256 | JAIS Emmanuelle | n°124 | 78 | 01:41:11 | 6.88 | |
257 | PENNAU Charlotte | n°261 | 81 | 01:41:14 | 6.88 | |
258 | RAULT Delphine | n°193 | 74 | 01:42:04 | 6.82 | TAC |
259 | CAMM Christel | n°040 | 66 | 01:42:16 | 6.81 | SMUC |
260 | LAKHAL Isabelle | n°130 | 72 | 01:46:37 | 6.53 | |
261 | LONG Guy | n°148 | 43 | 01:51:28 | 6.24 | |
262 | LHEUREUX Elodie | n°143 | 83 | 01:52:10 | 6.21 | |
263 | LHEUREUX Aurélien | n°142 | 84 | 01:52:11 | 6.20 | |
Classement du 27 km | ||||||
1 | NAVARRO Julien | n°502 | 88 | 02:16:35 | 11.86 | CAP GARONNE LE PRADET |
2 | ALLONGUE Romain | n°305 | 84 | 02:28:21 | 10.92 | TRAIL NATURE COLLOBRIERES |
3 | MOURGUES Francois | n°496 | 89 | 02:30:31 | 10.76 | BUFF FRANCE TEAM / LES SAISIES |
4 | MASSIMI Laurent | n°480 | 76 | 02:33:42 | 10.54 | TRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE |
5 | MERLE Vincent | n°486 | 76 | 02:34:52 | 10.46 | |
6 | CASTEL Laurent | n°349 | 73 | 02:36:04 | 10.38 | TRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE |
7 | FRATY Julien | n°409 | 86 | 02:36:20 | 10.36 | TEAM STREET STEPPER MIZUNO |
8 | BRUNEL Florian | n°340 | 81 | 02:36:28 | 10.35 | AHSA |
9 | GRIFFON Yann | n°428 | 78 | 02:37:18 | 10.30 | |
10 | PONS Anthony | n°524 | 92 | 02:37:56 | 10.26 | TEAM STREET STEPPER MIZUNO |
11 | DI CIOCCIO Julien | n°386 | 84 | 02:38:08 | 10.24 | |
12 | OLIVA Stephane | n°506 | 68 | 02:40:35 | 10.09 | |
13 | SIMONCINI Eric | n°557 | 73 | 02:42:40 | 9.96 | |
14 | CAMM Jean-Pierre | n°345 | 66 | 02:42:43 | 9.96 | SMUC |
15 | JACKSON Shaun | n°442 | 73 | 02:43:09 | 9.93 | |
16 | BAILLE Alexandre | n°313 | 88 | 02:45:03 | 9.82 | |
17 | BONAUDO Samuel | n°327 | 72 | 02:45:44 | 9.77 | |
18 | PINET Guy | n°516 | 57 | 02:47:46 | 9.66 | |
19 | REGNERIE Pascal | n°531 | 73 | 02:47:46 | 9.66 | TEAM UR |
20 | CONTET Arnaud | n°367 | 77 | 02:48:24 | 9.62 | |
21 | FAUCON Thierry | n°398 | 71 | 02:48:37 | 9.61 | |
22 | FAGIANO Thierry | n°587 | 62 | 02:49:16 | 9.57 | VESUBIE TRIAL CLUB |
23 | AGAËSSE Mickaël | n°907 | 76 | 02:50:16 | 9.51 | |
24 | PORTANGUEN Cecil | n°526 | 82 | 02:50:44 | 9.49 | COURIR A FUVEAU |
25 | AST Romain | n°579 | 82 | 02:50:52 | 9.48 | |
26 | DARDANELLI Laetitia | n°379 | 80 | 02:51:06 | 9.47 | TEAM ULTRACIMES / GHAA |
27 | CHU QUANG Minh-Châu | n°360 | 78 | 02:51:25 | 9.45 | TRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE |
28 | BOURNEIX Gérard | n°585 | 62 | 02:54:02 | 9.31 | TEAM CHAMPSAUR NATURE |
29 | HOUETTE Florence | n°439 | 79 | 02:54:25 | 9.29 | TEAM PASSION COURSE |
30 | GIRARDEAU Ludovic | n°422 | 76 | 02:55:27 | 9.23 | ST MICROELECTRONICS |
31 | ROULLEAU Yann | n°542 | 80 | 02:56:01 | 9.20 | |
32 | BROCHARD Laurent | n°338 | 70 | 02:56:09 | 9.20 | AC VIDAUBAN |
33 | MARCELLI Florent | n°475 | 88 | 02:56:42 | 9.17 | |
34 | DUVERNAY Sophie | n°390 | 76 | 02:58:11 | 9.09 | DUC/TEAM OUTDOOR PARIS |
35 | MILLARD Romuald | n°588 | 75 | 02:58:12 | 9.09 | TAC |
36 | BOULLIER Yohan | n°332 | 82 | 02:59:24 | 9.03 | ALLUMÉS STE VICTOIRE |
37 | MEJEAN Thibaud | n°483 | 03:00:22 | 8.98 | TEAM OPLM | |
38 | GILARD Quentin | n°417 | 86 | 03:00:24 | 8.98 | DRAGUIGNAN TRIATHLON |
39 | FERRIERE Andre | n°405 | 54 | 03:00:30 | 8.98 | |
40 | DEGRIL Nicolas | n°382 | 75 | 03:02:06 | 8.90 | |
41 | CANZANO Marc | n°348 | 65 | 03:02:15 | 8.89 | SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE |
42 | CANO Vincent | n°346 | 72 | 03:03:24 | 8.83 | |
43 | MARQUANT Sebastien | n°477 | 78 | 03:04:52 | 8.76 | |
44 | COMBE Didier | n°366 | 66 | 03:04:53 | 8.76 | SAMOENS TRAIL TEAM |
45 | PEPETRIS Alain | n°599 | 66 | 03:04:57 | 8.76 | CSP CG13 |
46 | BAUDET Stéphane | n°583 | 72 | 03:05:22 | 8.74 | AJS LA GARDE |
47 | MASIA Laurent | n°479 | 65 | 03:06:35 | 8.68 | ACRA ARLES |
48 | MONDOU Nicolas | n°491 | 84 | 03:07:09 | 8.66 | MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB |
49 | FORT Xavier | n°407 | 77 | 03:07:16 | 8.65 | |
50 | MILLET Marc | n°488 | 69 | 03:07:34 | 8.64 | DRAGUIGNAN UC |
51 | ROUX Marc | n°543 | 66 | 03:08:32 | 8.59 | SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE |
52 | VANDENBUSSCHE Maxime | n°566 | 89 | 03:08:49 | 8.58 | |
53 | RUTILY Dominique | n°547 | 59 | 03:09:17 | 8.56 | TRAIL CLUB OLLIOULES |
54 | LESOURD Roland | n°464 | 59 | 03:10:15 | 8.52 | AIL ROUSSET |
55 | MOULET Emmanuel | n°495 | 83 | 03:10:35 | 8.50 | AIX ATHLE PROVENCE |
56 | DOUMAS Patrick | n°388 | 58 | 03:10:51 | 8.49 | TRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE |
57 | BOUVET Fabien | n°334 | 73 | 03:11:22 | 8.47 | |
58 | FALCON Jaime | n°397 | 78 | 03:11:22 | 8.47 | |
59 | GIRAUD SAUVER Hervé | n°824 | 67 | 03:12:30 | 8.42 | |
60 | GÉRALD Bruno | n°416 | 74 | 03:12:32 | 8.41 | |
61 | NICOLAS Isabelle | n°503 | 69 | 03:12:46 | 8.40 | |
62 | MAGNOULOUX Yoann | n°596 | 86 | 03:13:55 | 8.35 | |
63 | JAUSSAUD Marc | n°448 | 72 | 03:14:11 | 8.34 | |
64 | BITROU Thierry | n°324 | 69 | 03:14:27 | 8.33 | TRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE |
65 | GEVIA Jean-Michel | n°600 | 59 | 03:14:43 | 8.32 | |
66 | BERINI Benoit | n°322 | 79 | 03:14:55 | 8.31 | |
67 | CHAMBRY Julien | n°354 | 79 | 03:15:10 | 8.30 | |
68 | POISSON Yoann | n°520 | 90 | 03:15:56 | 8.27 | |
69 | VICIDOMINI Laurent | n°572 | 72 | 03:16:14 | 8.26 | |
70 | CHAMPON Alexandre | n°355 | 68 | 03:16:15 | 8.25 | |
71 | HATTIGER Renaud | n°432 | 70 | 03:16:40 | 8.24 | |
72 | ZIOLKOWSKI Sébastien | n°578 | 77 | 03:16:53 | 8.23 | SMAC |
73 | PATIN Pierre | n°508 | 67 | 03:17:04 | 8.22 | COURIR A SAUSSET |
74 | DESIDERI Jonathan | n°385 | 85 | 03:17:06 | 8.22 | |
75 | RICCI Christian | n°534 | 56 | 03:17:18 | 8.21 | |
76 | MICHELET Aurélien | n°487 | 85 | 03:17:19 | 8.21 | |
77 | CHAPE Rémi | n°356 | 85 | 03:17:55 | 8.19 | |
78 | PERIO Dominique | n°511 | 67 | 03:19:20 | 8.13 | |
79 | ROUBEIX Jean Philippe | n°538 | 67 | 03:19:32 | 8.12 | BIOT AC |
80 | FORTI Michel | n°408 | 68 | 03:19:42 | 8.11 | TAC |
81 | JACQUIER Enrick | n°444 | 85 | 03:20:12 | 8.09 | |
82 | LEFEBVRE Franck | n°462 | 66 | 03:20:20 | 8.09 | |
83 | BOYER Patrick | n°590 | 63 | 03:20:32 | 8.08 | CSP CG13 |
84 | FAURE Vincent | n°399 | 73 | 03:20:50 | 8.07 | |
85 | PINO Eric | n°517 | 63 | 03:21:07 | 8.06 | SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE |
86 | FAYET Frederic | n°400 | 59 | 03:21:10 | 8.05 | TOULON SPORT NATURE |
87 | LLORENS Denis | n°582 | 82 | 03:22:18 | 8.01 | MAUBAGNE THRIATLON |
88 | JOUVENOT Patrick | n°451 | 59 | 03:22:20 | 8.01 | |
89 | CUMINAL Pascal | n°594 | 71 | 03:22:35 | 8.00 | TAB |
90 | THOURAUD Jean Marie | n°562 | 78 | 03:22:41 | 7.99 | SMAC |
91 | AUDES Eric | n°312 | 65 | 03:23:40 | 7.95 | |
92 | CORBIER Arnol | n°369 | 72 | 03:23:50 | 7.95 | TAC |
93 | ARECCHI Denis | n°310 | 61 | 03:25:11 | 7.90 | |
94 | DARRIOULAT David | n°380 | 71 | 03:26:06 | 7.86 | |
95 | WATEL Didier | n°576 | 03:26:31 | 7.84 | ||
96 | BARONI Patrick | n°317 | 65 | 03:26:35 | 7.84 | |
97 | SAUTRON Jerôme | n°553 | 76 | 03:27:36 | 7.80 | |
98 | NAVARRO Robert | n°501 | 50 | 03:27:55 | 7.79 | |
99 | LUCAS Christian | n°468 | 73 | 03:27:58 | 7.79 | ASS JOUQUES GENERATION RAID |
100 | CANS Bruno | n°347 | 64 | 03:28:03 | 7.79 | |
101 | VIGNAU Anthony | n°573 | 81 | 03:28:06 | 7.78 | |
102 | HERMITTE Cyril | n°433 | 75 | 03:28:32 | 7.77 | FOULEE TOURVAINE |
103 | VALETTE Béatrice | n°564 | 77 | 03:28:45 | 7.76 | |
104 | BLANPAIN Frederic | n°325 | 65 | 03:28:46 | 7.76 | |
105 | GOUEZ Gilles | n°426 | 75 | 03:29:03 | 7.75 | |
106 | DELELIS Michael | n°383 | 75 | 03:29:07 | 7.75 | MPT ISTRES |
107 | FORGEAUD Nicolas | n°406 | 77 | 03:29:33 | 7.74 | |
108 | ANGLICUS David | n°589 | 71 | 03:30:07 | 7.70 | ACA AIX |
109 | PEREZ Alain | n°902 | 61 | 03:30:39 | 7.69 | |
110 | PONCET Beatrice | n°521 | 63 | 03:31:29 | 7.66 | OXYGENE-SAINT ETIENNE DE ST GEOIRS |
111 | MATHE Stephane | n°481 | 73 | 03:32:34 | 7.62 | |
112 | MONTHUY Olivier | n°493 | 70 | 03:32:45 | 7.61 | CAP GARONNE LE PRADET |
113 | COTE Laurent | n°373 | 03:33:55 | 7.57 | ATHLE AUBAGNE | |
114 | SETIEY Laurent | n°556 | 68 | 03:35:10 | 7.53 | |
115 | GLEN James | n°425 | 71 | 03:35:58 | 7.50 | |
116 | MIRAMON Thomas | n°490 | 84 | 03:36:51 | 7.47 | TRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE |
117 | GOUJON Frédéric | n°597 | 66 | 03:37:32 | 7.45 | TRAIL NATURE COLLOBRIERES |
118 | VINCENTELLI Martine | n°575 | 68 | 03:37:36 | 7.44 | EP MANOSQUE ATHLETISME |
119 | COUSTON Vincent | n°906 | 61 | 03:38:57 | 7.40 | CARRY S |
120 | BENGUIGUI Christian | n°320 | 67 | 03:39:12 | 7.39 | TRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE |
121 | LACOTE Fabien | n°901 | 75 | 03:39:47 | 7.37 | |
122 | ARBERET Jean Luc | n°309 | 75 | 03:39:49 | 7.37 | |
123 |
COSCOLLA Alain | n°371 | 66 | 03:39:51 | 7.37 | |
124 | SALOMEZ Claire | n°550 | 70 | 03:39:58 | 7.36 | LFA TRETS |
125 | HÉROUX Benoit | n°434 | 73 | 03:40:03 | 7.36 | |
126 | LUMEAU Julien | n°469 | 78 | 03:42:49 | 7.27 | |
127 | MARCELLI Serge | n°476 | 61 | 03:43:05 | 7.26 | |
128 | DAHON Thierry | n°595 | 73 | 03:43:07 | 7.26 | |
129 | FERRET Aurélien | n°404 | 78 | 03:43:12 | 7.26 | |
130 | MOURLON Lucie | n°497 | 78 | 03:43:16 | 7.26 | |
131 | CHICHEREAU Gilles | n°358 | 63 | 03:43:18 | 7.25 | EP MANOSQUE ATHLETISME |
132 | TRAMIER Brice | n°563 | 80 | 03:43:37 | 7.24 | |
133 | BONNIN Nicolas | n°329 | 82 | 03:43:38 | 7.24 | |
134 | DEFRETIERE Régis | n°381 | 75 | 03:44:02 | 7.23 | |
135 | ABAD Sébastien | n°301 | 79 | 03:44:04 | 7.23 | |
136 | YAPOUDJIAN Philippe | n°577 | 65 | 03:44:20 | 7.22 | TEAM REGVS ARMENIACVS |
137 | JAUME Katia | n°446 | 69 | 03:44:25 | 7.22 | TAC |
138 | PONTIER Thierry | n°525 | 74 | 03:44:29 | 7.22 | TRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE |
139 | LILLAZ Fabienne | n°466 | 72 | 03:45:28 | 7.19 | |
140 | LAURENT Sébastien | n°459 | 75 | 03:46:30 | 7.15 | |
141 | KORADJIAN Isabelle | n°452 | 74 | 03:46:59 | 7.14 | |
142 | THAON Laurent | n°561 | 69 | 03:48:01 | 7.10 | |
143 | LASSERRE Nicolas | n°457 | 84 | 03:48:08 | 7.10 | |
144 | VARVENNE David | n°567 | 85 | 03:49:13 | 7.07 | |
145 | GAZELLE Thierry | n°415 | 73 | 03:49:18 | 7.06 | |
146 | SODERO Daniel | n°559 | 65 | 03:50:00 | 7.04 | |
147 | CATALAN Christophe | n°350 | 74 | 03:50:02 | 7.04 | TAC |
148 | COSTEROUSSE Yoan | n°372 | 76 | 03:50:39 | 7.02 | CREDIT AGRICOLE ST MAXIMIN |
149 | LAURENCE Thierry | n°458 | 73 | 03:50:43 | 7.02 | CLUB ALPIN FRANCAIS |
150 | VASSAL Nicolas | n°568 | 72 | 03:50:53 | 7.02 | |
151 | MAUFRAIS Sophie | n°482 | 88 | 03:51:20 | 7.00 | |
152 | LAUTARD Silvie | n°460 | 75 | 03:52:26 | 6.97 | ALLUMÉS STE VICTOIRE |
153 | JACQUET Samuel | n°443 | 60 | 03:52:28 | 6.97 | |
154 | CHEVALARD Bruno | n°357 | 57 | 03:52:31 | 6.97 | |
155 | HOULOT Maurice | n°441 | 50 | 03:52:47 | 6.96 | |
156 | GAVARRY Sophie | n°414 | 73 | 03:52:53 | 6.96 | 6666 OCCITANE |
157 | SERVANT André | n°555 | 66 | 03:53:45 | 6.93 | |
158 | SIMONIN Gérard | n°558 | 51 | 03:53:55 | 6.93 | |
159 | JOURDAIN Cyril | n°450 | 68 | 03:54:20 | 6.91 | |
160 | GARAT Patrice | n°412 | 89 | 03:54:53 | 6.90 | |
161 | BRACHET Jean Pierre | n°337 | 53 | 03:55:11 | 6.89 | CAP GARONNE LE PRADET |
162 | GILLIOT Xavier | n°419 | 79 | 03:55:32 | 6.88 | |
163 | DUCHENOY William | n°389 | 67 | 03:56:04 | 6.86 | |
164 | LACOTE Jean Pierre | n°453 | 64 | 03:56:59 | 6.84 | |
165 | ROPITEAU Didier | n°536 | 64 | 03:58:15 | 6.80 | |
166 | CLEMENCEAU Laurent | n°361 | 63 | 03:58:32 | 6.79 | |
167 | BOEDEC Ronan | n°326 | 71 | 03:58:43 | 6.79 | |
168 | SANFILIPPO Magali | n°551 | 87 | 03:58:47 | 6.78 | |
169 | HASCOET Daniel | n°431 | 54 | 03:58:51 | 6.78 | |
170 | SELLES Frédéric | n°554 | 75 | 03:58:57 | 6.78 | |
171 | LOBSTEIN Juliette | n°467 | 87 | 03:58:59 | 6.78 | SMAC |
172 | ESPOSITO Philippe | n°392 | 60 | 03:59:01 | 6.78 | |
173 | CHABIN Pascal | n°903 | 60 | 03:59:04 | 6.78 | |
174 | ROSSIGNOL Philippe | n°537 | 63 | 03:59:25 | 6.77 | |
175 | MALLEA Emilie | n°474 | 95 | 04:00:09 | 6.75 | |
176 | RENOUF Sylvain | n°532 | 70 | 04:00:27 | 6.74 | TAC |
177 | CAUVIN Joël | n°351 | 56 | 04:00:50 | 6.73 | TAC |
178 | DELPUECH Christophe | n°384 | 64 | 04:01:45 | 6.70 | |
179 | COMBALOT Pierre | n°365 | 63 | 04:02:01 | 6.69 | |
180 | REYNIER-GREFFEUILLE Dominique | n°533 | 64 | 04:02:08 | 6.69 | |
181 | MOYON Pascal | n°498 | 68 | 04:02:20 | 6.69 | MPT ISTRES |
182 | GAGET Sébastien | n°410 | 78 | 04:02:39 | 6.68 | |
183 | PONCET Jérémie | n°522 | 81 | 04:02:58 | 6.67 | |
184 | HOULOT Christine | n°440 | 60 | 04:03:01 | 6.67 | |
185 | BANON Frédéric | n°314 | 66 | 04:04:08 | 6.64 | |
186 | BARRAL Marc | n°318 | 66 | 04:04:10 | 6.63 | |
187 | PESCE Stéphanie | n°515 | 72 | 04:04:43 | 6.62 | AC VIDAUBAN |
188 | MENGUY Valérie | n°484 | 66 | 04:04:47 | 6.62 | |
189 | FERRER Manon | n°403 | 89 | 04:07:02 | 6.56 | TAC |
190 | LACOVA Xavier | n°454 | 77 | 04:09:08 | 6.50 | |
191 | MONACO Christian | n°581 | 55 | 04:09:22 | 6.50 | |
192 | EMANUEL Claude | n°391 | 63 | 04:10:29 | 6.47 | |
193 | MACHEREY Martha Lucia | n°471 | 84 | 04:10:31 | 6.47 | |
194 | MALLEA Michel | n°473 | 66 | 04:10:32 | 6.47 | |
195 | GILARDO Alain | n°418 | 63 | 04:10:48 | 6.46 | |
196 | VASSEUR Aymeric | n°569 | 74 | 04:11:53 | 6.43 | |
197 | ADENET Lionel | n°303 | 75 | 04:11:54 | 6.43 | |
198 | EYMERY Olivier | n°395 | 74 | 04:11:57 | 6.43 | |
199 | BONDIL Damienne | n°328 | 04:12:57 | 6.40 | EP MANOSQUE | |
200 |
LE POMELLEC Laure | n°461 | 70 | 04:12:58 | 6.40 | EP MANOSQUE |
201 DUFRENE Frank FRA n°689 68 68 V1M 173 M 04:13:13 6.40 [13] Non Licencié 202 CEREA Emanuele FRA n°352 76 69 SEM 174 M 04:14:46 6.36 [06] Non Licencié 203 MIONET Marie Therese FRA n°489 68 11 V1F 29 F 04:14:56 6.35 [83] COURT FOREST 204 HERVIEU Elisa FRA n°436 77 15 SEF 30 F 04:16:01 6.33 [83] TAC 205 ABGRALL RUFFIER DES AIMES VanessaFRA n°302 80 16 SEF 31 F 04:16:02 6.33 [83] TAC 206 BOULHILA CLOAREC Nassira FRA n°331 83 17 SEF 32 F 04:17:03 6.30 [13] Non Licencié 207 MOISSE Michel FRA n°904 62 31 V2M 175 M 04:17:29 6.29 Non Licencié 208 PINOS Philippe FRA n°518 70 69 V1M 176 M 04:17:34 6.29 [13] Non Licencié 209 VERNET Patrice FRA n°584 65 70 V1M 177 M 04:18:05 6.28 Non Licencié 210 CHAMPENOIS Michaël FRA n°580 72 71 V1M 178 M 04:18:07 6.28 SAPEURS POMPIERS TOULON 211 THAON Jean-Luc FRA n°593 69 72 V1M 179 M 04:18:56 6.26 Non Licencié 212 MERCIER Marie-Dolores FRA n°485 68 12 V1F 33 F 04:20:07 6.23 [83] AMSL FREJUS ST RAPHAEL ATHLETISME 213 MARTINEZ-PEREZ Lucas FRA n°478 74 73 V1M 180 M 04:21:09 6.20 [13] Non Licencié 214 VILLAIN Dominique FRA n°574 52 7 V3M 181 M 04:21:50 6.19 [83] CA PUGET VILLE 215 SANNA Daniel FRA n°552 60 32 V2M 182 M 04:21:58 6.18 [13] ALLUMÉS STE VICTOIRE 216 DALLIER Stéphane FRA n°378 76 70 SEM 183 M 04:22:37 6.17 [84] Non Licencié 217 COUBARD Didier FRA n°374 73 74 V1M 184 M 04:23:06 6.16 [84] Non Licencié 218 ROLLOT Stanislas FRA n°535 76 71 SEM 185 M 04:23:58 6.14 [05] Non Licencié 219 MAILLET Christophe FRA n°472 63 33 V2M 186 M 04:24:32 6.12 [69] Non Licencié 220 ROUX Frank FRA n°545 63 34 V2M 187 M 04:26:41 6.07 [83] TAC 221 LARROUYAT Henri FRA n°456 59 35 V2M 188 M 04:26:50 6.07 [30] Non Licencié 222 ESTARQUE Fred FRA n°393 53 8 V3M 189 M 04:27:22 6.06 [83] Non Licencié 223 BINDEL Gilles FRA n°323 65 75 V1M 190 M 04:28:13 6.04 [83] Non Licencié 224 LIBTAL Alexandre FRA n°465 81 72 SEM 191 M 04:28:20 6.04 [83] Non Licencié 225 DOIZON David FRA n°387 74 76 V1M 192 M 04:28:22 6.04 [13] LFA TRETS 226 BOURNAZEL Laurence FRA n°333 62 4 V2F 34 F 04:30:56 5.98 [78] PLM CONFLANS 227 ANTHIERENS Cedric FRA n°306 75 73 SEM 193 M 04:31:01 5.98 [83] TAC 228 CROS Frederique FRA n°375 62 5 V2F 35 F 04:31:07 5.98 [83] COURT FOREST 229 DALLA BARBA Nicole FRA n°377 54 1 V3F 36 F 04:31:30 5.97 [13] Non Licencié 230 ANTOINE Alexis FRA n°307 81 74 SEM 194 M 04:33:11 5.93 [83] Non Licencié 231 PEREZ Melanie FRA n°510 80 18 SEF 37 F 04:33:24 5.93 [83] AC VIDAUBAN 232 HOFFMANN Benjamin FRA n°438 64 36 V2M 195 M 04:33:30 5.92 [13] Non Licencié 233 CANONGE Fabienne FRA n°598 67 13 V1F 38 F 04:33:33 5.92 Non Licencié 234 PERON Gilles FRA n°512 46 9 V3M 196 M 04:33:48 5.92 [83] Non Licencié 235 COLLARD Gerald FRA n°905 75 75 SEM 197 M 04:33:52 5.92 [13] Non Licencié 236 MOTTET Mélanie FRA n°591 76 19 SEF 39 F 04:35:06 5.89 Non Licencié 237 MOTTET Jerome FRA n°592 71 77 V1M 198 M 04:35:08 5.89 Non Licencié 238 ROUX Manuela FRA n°546 74 14 V1F 40 F 04:36:06 5.87 [13] MPT ISTRES 239 CHAILLOU Francois FRA n°353 75 76 SEM 199 M 04:38:14 5.82 [13] Non Licencié 240 GOUTET Leonie FRA n°427 80 20 SEF 41 F 04:38:25 5.82 [13] Non Licencié 241 SABATIE Christopher FRA n°548 91 77 SEM 200 M 04:38:26 5.82 [83] Non Licencié 242 MONTICO Nathalie FRA n°494 70 15 V1F 42 F 04:39:08 5.80 [38] Non Licencié 243 EYMERY Evelyne FRA n°394 76 21 SEF 43 F 04:39:57 5.79 [59] Non Licencié 244 VASSEUR Charlotte FRA n°570 76 22 SEF 44 F 04:39:58 5.79 [13] Non Licencié 245 PERRIER Damien FRA n°513 82 78 SEM 201 M 04:41:06 5.76 [04] Non Licencié 246 ROUGIER Robert FRA n°541 65 78 V1M 202 M 04:42:59 5.72 [83] Non Licencié 247 BRUNET Stephane FRA n°341 66 79 V1M 203 M 04:43:11 5.72 [38] Non Licencié 248 COLLOMB Jean Michel FRA n°363 56 37 V2M 204 M 04:43:13 5.72 [38] Non Licencié 249 MONTEROSSO Gaetan FRA n°492 63 38 V2M 205 M 04:43:46 5.71 [05] Non Licencié 250 RACHMUHL Yves FRA n°530 63 39 V2M 206 M 04:50:02 5.59 [83] Non Licencié 251 BARONE Christine FRA n°316 60 6 V2F 45 F 04:50:14 5.58 [83] TAC 252 BRUDER Francoise FRA n°339 59 7 V2F 46 F 04:50:16 5.58 [83] Non Licencié 253 BERAUD Francoise FRA n°321 55 8 V2F 47 F 04:50:19 5.58 [83] TAC 254 CORDIER Kelly FRA n°370 57 9 V2F 48 F 04:52:01 5.55 [13] AIL ROUSSET 255 ROUX Sylvie FRA n°544 79 23 SEF 49 F 04:56:01 5.47 [83] Non Licencié 256 GILORMINI Gilbert FRA n°420 57 40 V2M 207 M 04:56:02 5.47 [13] Non Licencié |
||||||
257 CARAMANNA Giuseppe FRA n°586 58 41 V2M 208 M 04:59:43 5.41 Non Licencié 258 GINESTER Marc FRA n°421 66 80 V1M 209 M 05:03:47 5.33 [13] Non Licencié 259 PERES Marc FRA n°509 79 SEM 210 M 05:04:21 5.32 [13] AIL ROUSSET 260 GUYOT Laurent FRA n°429 67 81 V1M 211 M 05:06:13 5.29 [13] Non Licencié 261 SOMNY Clarisse FRA n°560 85 24 SEF 50 F 05:08:36 5.25 [13] Non Licencié 262 PRAPANT Veronique FRA n°528 64 10 V2F 51 F 05:09:57 5.23 [13] Non Licencié 263 PRAPANT Patrice FRA n°529 63 42 V2M 212 M 05:09:58 5.23 [13] Non Licencié 264 GAUTIER Robert FRA n°413 49 10 V3M 213 M 05:10:49 5.21 [05] Non Licencié 265 NORDERA Laurence FRA n°505 66 16 V1F 52 F 05:36:30 4.81 [13] Non Licencié 266 LUNES Jackie FRA n°470 50 2 V3F 53 F 05:41:50 4.74 [83] TAC 267 HILAIRE Arnaud FRA n°437 69 82 V1M 214 M 05:59:09 4.51 [83] Non Licen |
||||||
Classement du 42.01 km | ||||||
1 | MASSON SCHAEFFER Gwen | n°749 | 79 | 04:22:13 | 9.61 | SAVOIE |
2 | ARNAUD Fabrice | n°612 | 81 | 04:30:00 | 9.34 | CAP GARONNE LE PRADET |
3 | MAURE Stephane | n°751 | 74 | 04:31:35 | 9.28 | |
4 | BONNANS Julien | n°636 | 73 | 04:42:56 | 8.91 | TRAIL CLUB OLLIOULES |
5 | MARMET Patrice | n°740 | 69 | 04:47:04 | 8.78 | AIX ATHLÉ PROVENCE /ENDURANCE SHOP |
6 | PIGOIS Thomas | n°775 | 79 | 04:48:02 | 8.75 | EXPERTRAIL |
7 | FERRARI Gaël | n°702 | 90 | 04:49:51 | 8.70 | MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB |
8 | CALATRABA Lionel | n°650 | 74 | 04:53:51 | 8.58 | TRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE |
9 | CAVEY Paul | n°658 | 76 | 04:57:37 | 8.47 | TCO83 |
10 | ROSSI Anthony | n°798 | 85 | 04:57:39 | 8.47 | |
11 | CASCARINO Paul | n°655 | 68 | 05:02:17 | 8.34 | |
12 | ROSSI Jerome | n°797 | 82 | 05:02:44 | 8.33 | |
13 | PLATROZ Eric | n°778 | 68 | 05:02:58 | 8.32 | |
14 | BAUVENT Yann | n°624 | 87 | 05:04:57 | 8.27 | |
15 | QUESSADA Thierry | n°785 | 66 | 05:05:40 | 8.25 | |
16 | COURCELLE Karen | n°671 | 73 | 05:05:47 | 8.24 | |
17 | DEVEY Jean-Marc | n°682 | 57 | 05:06:09 | 8.23 | MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB |
18 | KAFTANDJIAN Pierre | n°732 | 71 | 05:09:06 | 8.15 | TRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE |
19 | GRIMAUD Aline | n°719 | 76 | 05:10:27 | 8.12 | |
20 | BOUDA Stephane | n°641 | 73 | 05:11:58 | 8.08 | |
21 | CABOS Michel | n°649 | 61 | 05:16:01 | 7.98 | SMAC |
22 | CLAUZEL Thierry | n°662 | 72 | 05:17:47 | 7.93 | |
23 DUMONT Rémi FRA n°690 74 11 V1M 21 M 05:18:05 7.92 [04] KILOMETRE 610 24 JUNG Stephane FRA n°731 71 12 V1M 22 M 05:19:11 7.90 [69] Non Licencié 25 SAUX Jean-Philippe FRA n°802 71 13 V1M 23 M 05:20:25 7.87 [13] MARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB 26 KIMME Christophe FRA n°828 70 14 V1M 24 M 05:21:22 7.84 TRAIL NATURE COLLOBRIERES 27 MOKHTARI Labib FRA n°756 59 3 V2M 25 M 05:23:06 7.80 [83] Non Licencié 28 BARON Sandrine FRA n°620 74 2 V1F 3 F 05:23:56 7.78 [83] CAP GARONNE LE PRADET 29 FALGAYRAC Lilian FRA n°698 69 15 V1M 26 M 05:24:12 7.77 [13] MPT ISTRES 30 BESNAULT Julien FRA n°632 83 9 SEM 27 M 05:24:22 7.77 [83] Non Licencié 31 AHANSAL Mustapha FRA n°603 60 4 V2M 28 M 05:24:24 7.77 [13] Non Licencié 32 DE VALENS Fabrice FRA n°674 71 16 V1M 29 M 05:25:47 7.74 [83] Non Licencié 33 FABRE Frederic FRA n°696 69 17 V1M 30 M 05:27:25 7.70 [83] TAC 34 GREMEAUX Denis FRA n°718 69 18 V1M 31 M 05:29:12 7.66 [13] Non Licencié 35 ARNAUD Gérard FRA n°825 59 5 V2M 32 M 05:30:08 7.64 Non Licencié 36 GUEYFFIER Thibaud FRA n°725 73 19 V1M 33 M 05:32:10 7.59 [83] UST COURIR A SAINT TROPEZ 37 ALMANZA Christophe FRA n°605 76 10 SEM 34 M 05:35:41 7.51 [83] Non Licencié 38 BURNEL Christophe FRA n°647 73 20 V1M 35 M 05:36:07 7.50 [13] JOUQUES GENERATION TRAIL 39 BALLI Francis FRA n°619 83 11 SEM 36 M 05:37:12 7.48 [83] Non Licencié 40 MOREAU Jerome FRA n°760 72 21 V1M 37 M 05:38:28 7.45 [13] Non Licencié 41 MARTIN Lolo FRA n°742 63 6 V2M 38 M 05:38:56 7.44 [13] Non Licencié 42 PAPAZIAN Raphaël FRA n°829 81 12 SEM 39 M 05:39:10 7.43 TRAIL ATHLITUDE CUERS 43 BARONE J-Michel FRA n°621 61 7 V2M 40 M 05:39:38 7.42 [83] TAC 44 BOTELLA Pascale FRA n°640 71 3 V1F 4 F 05:40:09 7.41 [83] TEAM PASSION COURSE 45 MARQUES Remi FRA n°741 69 22 V1M 41 M 05:40:12 7.41 [13] TRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE 46 RUL Julien FRA n°800 74 23 V1M 42 M 05:42:09 7.37 [13] Non Licencié 47 MAILLARD Alban FRA n°738 75 13 SEM 43 M 05:44:05 7.33 [13] Non Licencié 48 MIONET Bruno FRA n°755 65 24 V1M 44 M 05:44:08 7.32 [83] COURT FOREST 49 BETTINI Thomas FRA n°633 76 14 SEM 45 M 05:44:42 7.31 [13] TRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE 50 LE ROUX Jean FRA n°735 89 15 SEM 46 M 05:45:40 7.29 [83] Non Licencié 51 BERTOLI Cyril FRA n°628 76 16 SEM 47 M 05:45:41 7.29 [83] Non Licencié 52 BUCCIO Laurent FRA n°643 78 17 SEM 48 M 05:46:22 7.28 [83] Non Licencié 53 RIOU Olivier FRA n°791 72 25 V1M 49 M 05:46:44 7.27 [13] FURETS EIFFAGE / TRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE 54 BERTRAND Frederic FRA n°630 67 26 V1M 50 M 05:49:26 7.21 [01] AMBERIEU MARATHON 55 BAUDET Michael FRA n°623 78 18 SEM 51 M 05:51:50 7.16 [83] Non Licencié 56 GERARDIN Jean FRA n°713 56 8 V2M 52 M 05:52:01 7.16 [06] Non Licencié 57 DESVAL Stephane FRA n°681 70 27 V1M 53 M 05:52:21 7.15 [83] TOULON SPORT NATURE 58 CABIOCH Laurent FRA n°648 70 28 V1M 54 M 05:52:35 7.15 [83] TOULON SPORT NATURE 59 LECAUCHOIS Yoann FRA n°737 82 19 SEM 55 M 05:55:54 7.08 [50] Non Licencié 60 DERI Philippe FRA n°679 72 29 V1M 56 M 05:57:52 7.04 [13] AIX ATHLE PROVENCE 61 CHANEL Stéphane FRA n°659 74 30 V1M 57 M 05:59:49 7.01 [83] AVAG 62 MONGUILLON Serge FRA n°759 64 9 V2M 58 M 06:00:27 6.99 [05] Non Licencié 63 AUZET Andre FRA n°615 67 31 V1M 59 M 06:00:56 6.98 [13] LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE 64 MINASSIAN Lionel FRA n°833 70 32 V1M 60 M 06:00:57 6.98 SPEDDY CLUB |
||||||
65 BOISSONT Sophie FRA n°635 70 4 V1F 5 F 06:02:07 6.96 [13] Non Licencié 66 XUEREF Romain FRA n°822 84 20 SEM 61 M 06:03:56 6.93 [13] Non Licencié 67 BULOZ Gilles FRA n°646 69 33 V1M 62 M 06:04:01 6.92 [83] Non Licencié 68 MONGE Peggy FRA n°758 75 2 SEF 6 F 06:05:50 6.89 [83] Non Licencié 69 DESMOULINS Olivier FRA n°680 65 34 V1M 63 M 06:05:52 6.89 [83] TOULON SPORT NATURE 70 ROUX Georges FRA n°799 62 10 V2M 64 M 06:09:02 6.83 [13] AIL ROUSSET 71 PARANS Nico FRA n°769 69 35 V1M 65 M 06:09:14 6.83 [83] TARADEAU 83 72 FERRANDO François FRA n°701 64 11 V2M 66 M 06:09:51 6.82 [06] Non Licencié 73 BOURNAZEL Pierre FRA n°642 61 12 V2M 67 M 06:11:10 6.79 [78] Non Licencié 74 FERME Christophe FRA n°700 63 13 V2M 68 M 06:11:10 6.79 [13] Non Licencié 75 ARMAND Michel FRA n°610 72 36 V1M 69 M 06:14:21 6.73 [83] CAP GARONNE LE PRADET 76 VENDEVILLE Willy FRA n°818 73 37 V1M 70 M 06:16:44 6.69 [38] Non Licencié 77 GARNIER Patrice FRA n°711 66 38 V1M 71 M 06:18:46 6.65 [13] Non Licencié 78 CORBIER Jean-Francois FRA n°667 68 39 V1M 72 M 06:18:47 6.65 [13] Non Licencié 79 MASSIEU Fabien FRA n°748 73 40 V1M 73 M 06:21:18 6.61 [83] Non Licencié 80 ESPIE Laurent FRA n°695 70 41 V1M 74 M 06:23:26 6.57 [13] Non Licencié 81 CASTELLANO Jean Luc FRA n°656 75 21 SEM 75 M 06:23:29 6.57 [83] Non Licencié 82 PERIER Michel FRA n°772 51 1 V3M 76 M 06:23:44 6.57 [13] UFOLEP SPEEDY CLUB 83 MARIETTE Joel FRA n°739 53 2 V3M 77 M 06:25:22 6.54 [83] Non Licencié 84 KHATCHADOURIAN Ara FRA n°830 64 14 V2M 78 M 06:26:09 6.53 SARDIN TRIATHLON 85 DOLIVEIRA Miguel FRA n°672 69 42 V1M 79 M 06:27:04 6.51 [83] Non Licencié 86 COCHINI Sandra FRA n°663 69 5 V1F 7 F 06:27:05 6.51 [13] LA FOULEE DE GREASQUE 87 CORDIN Marie FRA n°668 67 6 V1F 8 F 06:28:13 6.49 [83] TAC 88 BAI Laurent FRA n°618 77 22 SEM 80 M 06:29:09 6.48 [75] Non Licencié 89 ARDIET Roxane FRA n°609 77 3 SEF 9 F 06:29:13 6.48 [84] CEVENNES TRAIL CLUB 90 CARBONNEL Frederic FRA n°654 75 23 SEM 81 M 06:30:43 6.45 [13] Non Licencié 91 REY Jacques FRA n°789 57 15 V2M 82 M 06:31:16 6.44 [13] Non Licencié 92 KHIRI Manef FRA n°733 80 24 SEM 83 M 06:32:51 6.42 [06] ASPTT NICE 93 BATIFOULIER Muriel FRA n°622 60 1 V2F 10 F 06:36:12 6.36 [83] CORSICA SPORT MEZZAVIA 94 BOISSON Cyrille FRA n°634 72 43 V1M 84 M 06:37:14 6.35 [83] Non Licencié 95 MOREL Claude FRA n°761 68 44 V1M 85 M 06:39:58 6.30 [13] Non Licencié 96 DUDAY Rodolphe FRA n°688 77 25 SEM 86 M 06:40:38 6.29 [84] Non Licencié 97 NORDERA Thierry FRA n°764 66 45 V1M 87 M 06:40:43 6.29 [13] Non Licencié 98 VISSE Emmanuel FRA n°821 74 46 V1M 88 M 06:41:08 6.28 [06] Non Licencié 99 GRULET Arnaud FRA n°722 80 26 SEM 89 M 06:41:20 6.28 [83] Non Licencié 100 JOLLY Eric FRA n°730 80 27 SEM 90 M 06:41:35 6.28 [13] Non Licencié 101 REBOLLO Pascal FRA n°787 70 47 V1M 91 M 06:43:06 6.25 [13] Non Licencié 102 TARICCO Frederic FRA n°807 79 28 SEM 92 M 06:44:32 6.23 [83] Non Licencié 103 TROTOBAS Fabrice FRA n°812 76 29 SEM 93 M 06:45:07 6.22 [83] Non Licencié 104 JAMMES Nicolas FRA n°729 86 30 SEM 94 M 06:46:36 6.20 [13] Non Licencié 105 ROQUENCOURT Mathieu FRA n°795 79 31 SEM 95 M 06:46:37 6.20 [13] Non Licencié 106 ESCLUSA Christophe FRA n°693 69 48 V1M 96 M 06:46:38 6.20 [83] Non Licencié 107 FERRAUD Patrick FRA n°703 61 16 V2M 97 M 06:47:00 6.19 [83] LFA TRETS 108 HOELTIG Michael FRA n°727 58 17 V2M 98 M 06:48:13 6.17 [13] Non Licencié 109 BAI Jerome FRA n°617 71 49 V1M 99 M 06:48:14 6.17 [69] Non Licencié 110 BAI Nicolas FRA n°616 80 32 SEM 100 M 06:50:04 6.15 [83] Non Licencié 111 GROSCOL Maxime FRA n°720 58 18 V2M 101 M 06:50:49 6.14 [83] TEAM CAP SICIE 112 REGINENSI Alexandre FRA n°788 74 50 V1M 102 M 06:51:17 6.13 [13] TRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE 113 AMORE Octave FRA n°607 62 19 V2M 103 M 06:52:03 6.12 [38] Non Licencié 114 DEMOLIS Vittoria FRA n°676 72 7 V1F 11 F 06:52:04 6.12 [38] Non Licencié 115 GROSOS Mickaël FRA n°721 71 51 V1M 104 M 06:52:54 6.10 [13] Non Licencié 116 FLORYSZCZAK Julien FRA n°706 81 33 SEM 105 M 06:54:05 6.09 [13] SCO STE MARGUERITE 117 DREAN Jean-Michel FRA n°686 66 52 V1M 106 M 06:54:21 6.08 [06] Non Licencié 118 ILGRANDE Frederic FRA n°728 73 53 V1M 107 M 06:55:03 6.07 [13] Non Licencié 119 BASSO Pierre FRA n°826 78 34 SEM 108 M 06:56:09 6.06 POMPIERS VAR 120 BAUZIL Victor FRA n°625 88 35 SEM 109 M 06:56:10 6.06 [83] Non Licencié 121 DEGRANGES Julien FRA n°675 76 36 SEM 110 M 06:56:14 6.06 [83] CAP GARONNE LE PRADET 122 FAYOLLE Fabrice FRA n°699 67 54 V1M 111 M 06:58:33 6.02 [83] SANARY CAP GARONNE 123 GUERNALEC Ren FRA n°723 59 20 V2M 112 M 06:59:03 6.02 [95] PLM CONFLANS 124 COTTIN Martine FRA n°670 59 2 V2F 12 F 07:00:06 6.00 [83] TCO/RAIDLIGHT 125 MARTINEZ Maryvonne FRA n°745 61 3 V2F 13 F 07:01:43 5.98 [13] Non Licencié 126 CASTIN Jean Michel FRA n°657 58 21 V2M 113 M 07:01:54 5.97 [06] Non Licencié 127 AURIOL Jean-Claude FRA n°831 47 3 V3M 114 M 07:02:06 5.97 Non Licencié 128 PALA Thierry FRA n°765 75 37 SEM 115 M 07:02:25 5.97 [13] TRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE |
||||||
129 RIVET Bruno FRA n°793 73 55 V1M 116 M 07:03:22 5.95 [06] Non Licencié 130 MESSINÉO Eric FRA n°753 64 22 V2M 117 M 07:04:14 5.94 [83] TAC 131 DONNADIEU Patrice FRA n°685 73 56 V1M 118 M 07:04:31 5.94 [13] Non Licencié 132 FINKELSTEIN Jean-Francois FRA n°704 61 23 V2M 119 M 07:07:16 5.90 [13] TONTONTRAILERS 133 VENDEE Katya FRA n°817 79 4 SEF 14 F 07:07:32 5.90 [83] TRAIL CLUB OLLIOULES 134 BELANGER Bertrand FRA n°827 82 38 SEM 120 M 07:07:33 5.90 Non Licencié 135 VANDEBROUCK Nicolas FRA n°815 75 39 SEM 121 M 07:09:28 5.87 [83] Non Licencié 136 MONGE Stephane FRA n°757 74 57 V1M 122 M 07:09:29 5.87 [83] Non Licencié 137 CHENU Marie Laure FRA n°660 77 5 SEF 15 F 07:10:31 5.85 [83] TRAIL CLUB OLLIOULAIS RAIDLIGHT 138 SPODYMEK Nicolas FRA n°806 82 40 SEM 123 M 07:17:10 5.77 [13] TRAIL CLUB DE PROVENCE 139 PERIDY Sébastien FRA n°771 70 58 V1M 124 M 07:18:23 5.75 [84] Non Licencié 140 VALENTIN Frederic FRA n°813 73 59 V1M 125 M 07:20:53 5.72 [83] TAC 141 BUHLER Christophe FRA n°645 73 60 V1M 126 M 07:22:58 5.69 [13] CSA 1ER RE 142 PREVOST Loïc FRA n°783 91 41 SEM 127 M 07:25:22 5.66 [83] Non Licencié 143 DUBUGET Nicolas FRA n°687 77 42 SEM 128 M 07:26:24 5.65 [13] Non Licencié 144 BUENO Michel FRA n°644 67 61 V1M 129 M 07:26:25 5.65 [13] Non Licencié 145 ESCOUBAS Mathieu FRA n°694 77 43 SEM 130 M 07:26:26 5.65 [13] Non Licencié 146 ALARY Julien FRA n°604 14 44 SEM 131 M 07:27:42 5.63 [13] Non Licencié 147 PAPAZIAN Antranik FRA n°768 49 4 V3M 132 M 07:28:28 5.62 [13] CLUB SPORTIF IBM MARSEILLE 148 PODVIN Joseph FRA n°779 66 62 V1M 133 M 07:30:09 5.60 [05] Non Licencié 149 GUERNALEC Catherine FRA n°724 59 4 V2F 16 F 07:33:35 5.56 [95] PLM CONFLANS 150 TCHOUBAKLIAN Jean-Marc FRA n°808 67 63 V1M 134 M 07:37:02 5.52 [13] Non Licencié 151 CANONGE Marc FRA n°652 64 24 V2M 135 M 07:37:20 5.51 [83] DRAGUIGNAN UC 152 ARNAUD Roland FRA n°613 60 25 V2M 136 M 07:37:27 5.51 [83] Non Licencié 153 BERTRAND Herve FRA n°631 59 26 V2M 137 M 07:37:28 5.51 [13] AS REALTOR EAUX DE MARSEILLE 154 SEBERIAN Guillaume FRA n°803 88 45 SEM 138 M 07:40:26 5.47 [13] Non Licencié 155 SERISOLA Regis FRA n°804 68 64 V1M 139 M 07:40:33 5.47 [13] MJC PLAN DE CUQUES 156 PEREIRA Corentin FRA n°770 93 1 ESM 140 M 07:41:43 5.46 [13] Non Licencié 157 ANGOT Christophe FRA n°608 94 2 ESM 141 M 07:41:44 5.46 [13] Non Licencié 158 FLORIS Guillaume FRA n°705 76 46 SEM 142 M 07:44:02 5.43 [13] Non Licencié 159 RICHARTE Robert FRA n°790 63 27 V2M 143 M 07:46:07 5.41 [92] Non Licencié 160 HERMANS Laurent FRA n°726 61 28 V2M 144 M 07:46:27 5.40 [83] DRAGUIGNAN UC 161 BOSCHI Guy FRA n°639 61 29 V2M 145 M 07:47:28 5.39 [13] A NOUS LA VICTOIRE 162 GALANAKIS Eric FRA n°709 65 65 V1M 146 M 07:48:31 5.38 [13] Non Licencié 163 MASALA Herve FRA n°747 67 66 V1M 147 M 07:48:35 5.38 [16] Non Licencié 164 MARTIN Antoine FRA n°743 78 47 SEM 148 M 07:50:18 5.36 [83] TAC 165 POLI Christophe FRA n°781 72 67 V1M 149 M 07:55:11 5.30 [83] TAC 166 TRELLE Pierre FRA n°811 52 5 V3M 150 M 07:57:11 5.28 [06] Non Licencié 167 FABRETTI Ugo FRA n°697 80 48 SEM 151 M 07:57:12 5.28 [06] Non Licencié 168 PAPAZIAN Francoise FRA n°767 56 5 V2F 17 F 08:03:54 5.21 [13] CLUB SPORTIF IBM MARSEILLE 169 GOUY Philippe FRA n°715 71 68 V1M 152 M 08:10:33 5.14 [13] Non Licencié 170 VAUBY Christian FRA n°816 60 30 V2M 153 M 08:18:09 5.06 [83] Non Licencié 171 PANNEQUIN Serge FRA n°766 68 69 V1M 154 M 08:18:11 5.06 [83] MARATHON DU SOLEIL 172 PICCITTO Thomas FRA n°774 82 49 SEM 155 M 08:28:08 4.96 [13] Non Licencié 173 DEZITTER Christophe FRA n°684 86 50 SEM 156 M 08:29:51 4.94 [83] Non Licencié 174 ZINOPOULOS André FRA n°823 53 6 V3M 157 M 08:29:56 4.94 [13] STADIUM CLUB MARIGNANAIS 175 POLAKOWSKI Hervé FRA n°780 11 51 SEM 158 M 08:33:40 4.91 [69] Non Licencié 176 AUBERTIN Ludivine FRA n°614 77 6 SEF 18 F 08:37:12 4.87 [83] ALLUMÉS STE VICTOIRE 177 READY Renaud FRA n°786 79 52 SEM 159 M 08:38:06 4.87 [04] Non Licencié 178 VALETTE Carole FRA n°814 72 8 V1F 19 F 08:54:16 4.72 [97] RUN ALTITUDE 179 DEVOTI Laurent FRA n°683 65 70 V1M 160 M 09:01:04 4.66 [83] Non Licencié 180 VIGIER Michel FRA n°820 67 71 V1M 161 M 09:01:06 4.66 [83] Non Licencié 181 MARTIN Emmanuel FRA n°744 76 53 SEM 162 M 09:01:09 4.66 [83] Non Licencié 182 FONTAINE Herve FRA n°707 60 31 V2M 163 M 09:01:12 4.66 [83] BANDOL EVENEMENTS ORGANISATION |