151 |
03:05:06 |
LEFEVRE RAMOGNIMO Chantal |
5 VF1 |
LE PRADET C.A.P GARONNE |
357 |
152 |
03:05:15 |
PARAMELLE Alain |
16 V2 |
USAM TOULON |
201 |
153 |
03:05:54 |
CHARLESIA Patrick |
60 S |
DRAGUIGNAN UC |
280 |
154 |
03:06:36 |
PESCE Martine |
6 VF1 |
SAINT MAXIMIN |
99 |
155 |
03:06:50 |
DUCHEMIN Beatrice |
7 VF1 |
FOULEE TOURVAINE |
379 |
156 |
03:07:05 |
LUCOR Patrick |
56 V1 |
MARSEILLE |
382 |
157 |
03:08:06 |
BARTOLOZZI Carol |
8 SF |
AIX EN PROVENCE |
10 |
158 |
03:08:41 |
BIANCO Eric |
57 V1 |
LE THORONET |
1003 |
159 |
03:08:48 |
RAUDE Michel |
17 V2 |
LA CRAU |
290 |
160 |
03:09:04 |
DUBAT Bernard |
58 V1 |
LA GARDE |
1004 |
161 |
03:09:05 |
RIGAUD Armand |
61 S |
MARSEILLE |
399 |
162 |
03:09:17 |
DASTRE-VIGNE Jean-Marie |
62 S |
ST MAXIMIN |
170 |
163 |
03:09:41 |
BELTRANDO Didier |
63 S |
AIX EN PROVENCE |
84 |
164 |
03:09:56 |
HERBERT Patrice |
6 V3 |
APACHES 06 |
51 |
165 |
03:10:35 |
RAPPATICO Rocco |
64 S |
DRAGUIGNAN |
281 |
166 |
03:11:23 |
LORENZI Brigitte |
8 VF1 |
OCCP LA CIOTAT |
230 |
167 |
03:11:37 |
GAIDE Marcel |
18 V2 |
GAZELEC ST RAPHAëL |
331 |
168 |
03:11:58 |
LEFEVRE Marie-Helène |
9 VF1 |
LA FARLEDE |
300 |
169 |
03:12:01 |
SALIOU Patrice |
65 S |
GAREOULT |
270 |
170 |
03:12:27 |
LABCHIRI Nourredine |
66 S |
ACN ANDUZE |
62 |
171 |
03:13:01 |
LAGU Jean-Pierre |
19 V2 |
SAINT MAXIMIN |
78 |
172 |
03:13:08 |
RAVIER Roland |
20 V2 |
PERTUIS |
141 |
173 |
03:13:44 |
BEROD Thierry |
21 V2 |
ISTRES |
496 |
174 |
03:14:05 |
AYASSE Hubert |
22 V2 |
LE BROC |
353 |
175 |
03:14:14 |
DURET Pierre |
23 V2 |
SAINT MAXIMIN |
259 |
176 |
03:14:39 |
LEHMANN Fabien |
67 S |
TOULON |
236 |
177 |
03:14:41 |
ALDEBERT Stephan |
59 V1 |
ASL HOSPITALIERS DE HYERES |
1001 |
178 |
03:14:45 |
LARONZE Norbert |
68 S |
SAINT MAXIMIN |
364 |
179 |
03:15:14 |
FICOT Mirielle |
10 VF1 |
ASPTT TOULON OUTDOOR |
1025 |
180 |
03:15:18 |
DELHOUME Richard |
60 V1 |
MARIGNANNE |
274 |
181 |
03:15:20 |
CAUVIN Joël |
61 V1 |
CUERS |
283 |
182 |
03:15:34 |
ELOI Bernard |
24 V2 |
SAINT MAXIMIN |
46 |
183 |
03:16:46 |
VIETTI Michel |
62 V1 |
USAM TOULON |
227 |
184 |
03:17:09 |
SANS Catherine |
11 VF1 |
LE PRADET C.A.P GARONNE |
330 |
185 |
03:18:02 |
FADINI Thierry |
63 V1 |
APACHES 06 |
1 |
186 |
03:18:54 |
REYGNIER Claude |
25 V2 |
SAPPIANS |
322 |
187 |
03:21:42 |
MULLER Sandrine |
9 SF |
ELLA - CONNAUX |
55 |
188 |
03:21:42 |
CHOLAT-NAMY Anne-Marie |
10 SF |
E C L A |
188 |
189 |
03:21:43 |
FERRAPIE Guy |
64 V1 |
ANTIBES |
232 |
190 |
03:22:38 |
MANNENT Anne-Marie |
3 VF2 |
SPIRIDON C.A |
184 |
191 |
03:22:54 |
PAUL Annie |
4 VF2 |
ACM/UST-GOLFE DE SAINT-TROPEZ |
392 |
192 |
03:23:40 |
REIBAUD Bernard |
65 V1 |
SAINT MAXIMIN |
162 |
193 |
03:24:40 |
ARNONE Eric |
66 V1 |
APM |
359 |
194 |
03:24:52 |
MARCON Francine |
11 SF |
SPACE RUNNERS |
174 |
195 |
03:25:07 |
BESSE Mathilde |
12 VF1 |
TOULON EC |
1029 |
196 |
03:25:12 |
LAMOUROUX Veronique |
12 SF |
MONTAGNAC |
495 |
197 |
03:25:56 |
TRICOCHE Christian |
26 V2 |
DEFI HORIZON |
19 |
198 |
03:26:20 |
GIRARD Alain |
27 V2 |
LE FONTANIL |
31 |
199 |
03:26:44 |
KOWALSKI Jean-Guy |
28 V2 |
BRIANCON |
108 |
200 |
03:27:03 |
HALSEY John |
29 V2 |
OPIO |
128 |
201 |
03:29:52 |
ISNARD Leandre |
30 V2 |
ST AGNES |
91 |
202 |
03:30:28 |
POMMIER Ghislaine |
13 VF1 |
SAINT MAXIMIN |
160 |
203 |
03:30:28 |
FEUILLET Virginie |
13 SF |
SAINT MAXIMIN |
161 |
204 |
03:31:33 |
TOINETTE Christian |
67 V1 |
ROUGIERS |
90 |
205 |
03:34:00 |
BARONE Christine |
14 VF1 |
PIERREFEU |
360 |
206 |
03:34:52 |
BONNETON Françoise |
15 VF1 |
|
44 |
207 |
03:37:03 |
RAICHON Florence |
16 VF1 |
LAUDUN |
182 |
208 |
03:37:31 |
ARNAUD Corinne |
17 VF1 |
LEVAL |
5 |
209 |
03:41:04 |
MOUTON Remy |
31 V2 |
AIX EN PROVENCE |
346 |
210 |
03:41:04 |
CENTOFANTI Catherine |
14 SF |
CA PUGET |
279 |
211 |
03:47:06 |
GRENIER Yves |
2 V4 |
SAINT MAXIMIN |
158 |
212 |
03:50:33 |
DHO Sandrine |
15 SF |
CA PUGET |
94 |
213 |
03:50:33 |
POUSSARD Frederic |
68 V1 |
SPIRIDON C.A |
224 |
214 |
03:53:21 |
DIJOUX ER |
69 S |
PEYNIER SPORT NATURE |
292 |
215 |
03:53:22 |
LECULTY Christelle |
16 SF |
ST CERGUES |
209 |
216 |
03:54:30 |
PONSARD Christine |
18 VF1 |
SADAS |
35 |
217 |
03:56:47 |
|
Doss 400 |
|
400 |
218 |
03:56:51 |
ROCHE Richard |
32 V2 |
ARLES |
111 |
219 |
03:56:52 |
ROCHE Claudia |
5 VF2 |
ARLES |
112 |
220 |
03:56:52 |
MAFFEO Cecile |
17 SF |
CA PUGET |
1008 |
221 |
03:56:53 |
MAFFEO Frederic |
70 S |
ROCBARON |
1009 |
222 |
04:02:54 |
LOUIS Sabine |
18 SF |
LES FOULEES PELISSANNES |
151 |
223 |
04:02:54 |
RABAT Regine |
19 VF1 |
LES FOULEES PELISSANNES |
155 |
224 |
04:03:05 |
GIANA Michel |
33 V2 |
AMC AUBAGNE |
338 |
225 |
04:03:45 |
DIMEY Christian |
34 V2 |
AS POLICE NICE |
124 |
226 |
04:13:44 |
VIGNIER Raymond |
3 V4 |
NUZEJOULS |
412 |
227 |
04:20:31 |
LORANG Marie-Line |
1 VF3 |
SPIRIDON C.A |
269 |
228 |
04:24:41 |
PERRIN Rose |
6 VF2 |
LES FOULEES PELISSANNES |
150 |
229 |
04:24:42 |
BALTHAZART Nathalie |
20 VF1 |
LES FOULEES PELISSANNES |
153 |
230 |
04:24:44 |
SZCERBICKI Irène |
19 SF |
LES FOULEES PELISSANNES |
154 |
231 |
04:24:45 |
FOUQOU-BLANCHET Lydie |
21 VF1 |
LES FOULEES PELISSANNES |
152 |
232 |
04:24:45 |
SERGIO Colette |
7 VF2 |
LES FOULEES PELISSANNES |
149 |
|
Classement du 40 km |
|
1 |
03:22:21 |
PELET Thierry |
1 V1 |
TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP |
1017 |
2 |
03:24:15 |
MARMET Patrice |
1 S |
ATHLETE COURSE CLES |
156 |
3 |
03:27:42 |
BLANC Pascal |
2 V1 |
SNLA DECATHLON |
1053 |
4 |
03:28:00 |
PREVOT Christophe |
2 S |
LE BAR SUR LOUP |
383 |
5 |
03:31:02 |
BARTHES Serge |
3 V1 |
PERNES LES FONTAINES |
335 |
6 |
03:33:27 |
FRANCO Agli |
3 S |
ATL VALPELLICE |
252 |
7 |
03:39:51 |
BLANCHIER Stéphane |
4 V1 |
DRAGUIGNAN UC |
101 |
8 |
03:44:20 |
FICOT Christophe |
5 V1 |
ASPTT TOULON OUTDOOR |
1016 |
9 |
03:44:47 |
SALLABERRY Michel |
6 V1 |
TOULON TRIATHLON |
1007 |
10 |
03:45:13 |
VACARELLA Frédéric |
7 V1 |
LA FOULEE BRIGNOLAISE |
343 |
11 |
03:45:23 |
ARNAUD Gérard |
8 V1 |
LE VAL |
4 |
12 |
03:45:38 |
CATHELAIN Pascal |
9 V1 |
ACN ANDUZE |
67 |
13 |
03:46:11 |
BELTRAMINO Osvaldo |
10 V1 |
ATH. PINEROLO |
253 |
14 |
03:48:36 |
BIOULOU Sylvain |
4 S |
TRAIL CLUB OLLIOULAIS |
1006 |
15 |
03:49:41 |
TOME Didier |
11 V1 |
ACN ANDUZE |
69 |
16 |
03:51:56 |
ALONZO Olivier |
5 S |
UCC FRALEDOIS |
1054 |
17 |
03:52:32 |
PINET Guy |
12 V1 |
GARDANNE |
106 |
18 |
03:55:02 |
ZAUGG Jean-Marc |
6 S |
SPACE RUNNERS |
173 |
19 |
03:58:39 |
BOEBION Daniel |
1 V2 |
ST JEAN D'ARVEY |
195 |
20 |
03:58:56 |
VIALE Romuald |
7 S |
LA CIOTAT |
234 |
21 |
03:59:47 |
VANDENBUSSCHE Noël |
13 V1 |
ACM/UST -GOLFE DE SAINT-TROPEZ |
96 |
22 |
04:00:21 |
DEMIS Emmanuel |
8 S |
AMSL FREJUS |
235 |
23 |
04:00:52 |
FABRE Frédéric |
9 S |
ASPTT TOULON OUTDOOR |
1018 |
24 |
04:01:21 |
LAVIGNE Patrick |
10 S |
54ème R.A HYERES |
192 |
25 |
04:01:23 |
GAIOFATTO Albert |
14 V1 |
NICE |
2 |
26 |
04:03:21 |
ENJOUBAULD Didier |
15 V1 |
LA CRAU |
79 |
27 |
04:03:56 |
GUILLOT Myriam |
1 SF |
CASTELLANE |
198 |
28 |
04:03:57 |
GRAUBE Arnaud |
11 S |
ANTIBES |
384 |
29 |
04:07:04 |
BERAUD Jean-Luc |
16 V1 |
TOULON TRIATHLON |
1046 |
30 |
04:07:20 |
SEGUIER Josiane |
1 VF1 |
ASPTT TOULON OUTDOOR |
1023 |
31 |
04:07:27 |
LE LUDUEC Yann |
12 S |
ASPTT TOULON OUTDOOR |
1024 |
32 |
04:07:53 |
FLAVENOT Pierre |
1 V3 |
CS BRIGNOLES |
21 |
33 |
04:11:01 |
CHARLES Thierry |
13 S |
TRAIL CLUB OLLIOULES |
308 |
34 |
04:11:09 |
BENOIT-LIZON Alain |
17 V1 |
AMICALE PENNE MIRABEAU |
248 |
35 |
04:11:10 |
VERGIER Philippe |
18 V1 |
TOULON |
498 |
36 |
04:11:31 |
MARIETTE Jël |
2 V2 |
ST MAXIMIN |
311 |
37 |
04:13:39 |
REY Jacques |
19 V1 |
MARSEILLE |
142 |
38 |
04:13:52 |
KIMMEL Christophe |
14 S |
COLLOBRIERES |
238 |
39 |
04:14:14 |
LE GUERN Hervé |
20 V1 |
TRAIL CLUB OLLIOULES |
260 |
40 |
04:14:34 |
CUSSONNEAU Philippe |
21 V1 |
LE BEAUSSET |
296 |
41 |
04:14:42 |
BERNARD Philippe |
15 S |
ACS |
48 |
42 |
04:15:21 |
SORIAUX Laurent |
16 S |
ASPTT TOULON OUTDOOR |
1026 |
43 |
04:16:04 |
BLOUIN Damien |
17 S |
ASPTT AIX EN PROVENCE |
119 |
44 |
04:17:21 |
MASIELLO Claude |
22 V1 |
ASPTT TRAIL LA VALETTE |
1041 |
45 |
04:17:22 |
DEBUT Jean-Michel |
23 V1 |
ASPTT TOULON TRAIL |
336 |
46 |
04:17:59 |
BAYON José |
18 S |
BRAS |
262 |
47 |
04:18:27 |
PEISSON Eric |
24 V1 |
AIL ROUSSET |
189 |
48 |
04:18:48 |
BOUCHER René |
25 V1 |
CRAPAUD DE GIGO |
194 |
49 |
04:19:11 |
CHAMPION Jacky |
3 V2 |
ACN ANDUZE |
66 |
50 |
04:19:13 |
COTTE Jules |
4 V2 |
SEPTEMES |
362 |
51 |
04:19:55 |
DE MOSTUEJOULS Marc |
26 V1 |
LA VALETTE |
355 |
52 |
04:20:47 |
GONDIN Fabrice |
19 S |
APACHES 06 |
37 |
53 |
04:20:57 |
COYNEL Jean-Luc |
27 V1 |
LE FONTANIL |
33 |
54 |
04:21:18 |
FORESTIERI Alexandre |
20 S |
ESTEREL MARATHON FREJUS |
133 |
55 |
04:21:29 |
COURTOIS Cyrille |
21 S |
TRAIL CLUB DE LA BELETTE |
217 |
56 |
04:22:48 |
PERES Jean-Christophe |
22 S |
ST ETIENNE DE TINEE |
203 |
57 |
04:23:08 |
WINTZ Guy |
28 V1 |
ASPTT TOULON LA VALETTE |
1027 |
58 |
04:23:53 |
LUCIANI Marc |
29 V1 |
ANTIBES |
105 |
59 |
04:24:38 |
LESURD Roland |
30 V1 |
AIL ROUSSET |
339 |
60 |
04:25:44 |
VIEL Sébastien |
23 S |
MARIGNANE |
320 |
61 |
04:26:07 |
MENANT Christophe |
24 S |
IBM LA GAUDE |
393 |
62 |
04:26:08 |
VERARDI Gilles |
31 V1 |
SPACE RUNNERS |
177 |
63 |
04:26:09 |
DOCE Frantz |
32 V1 |
CA PUGET |
342 |
64 |
04:26:44 |
SCHMITT Stephane |
25 S |
HYERES |
494 |
65 |
04:27:09 |
RIZZETTO Régis |
26 S |
TOULON |
491 |
66 |
04:29:35 |
ZANELLA Thierry |
5 V2 |
SPIRIDON C.A |
138 |
67 |
04:29:53 |
ABRATE Luca |
27 S |
FOSSANO |
499 |
68 |
04:30:41 |
BEASSE Jean-Yves |
33 V1 |
H B A |
80 |
69 |
04:30:45 |
CARLINO Antoine |
34 V1 |
SPACE RUNNERS |
176 |
70 |
04:31:52 |
FER Jean-Louis |
35 V1 |
LE ROURET JOGGING NATURE |
159 |
71 |
04:32:25 |
CHOLEAU Raymond |
36 V1 |
ASPTT TOULON OUTDOOR |
1020 |
72 |
04:33:37 |
WEINGAERTNER Jean-Claude |
37 V1 |
AS CARNOUX |
385 |
73 |
04:34:02 |
VERARDI Frédéric |
28 S |
SPACE RUNNERS |
178 |
74 |
04:34:24 |
GAY Edouard |
6 V2 |
U F O |
92 |
75 |
04:34:36 |
MARTINEAU Florent |
29 S |
VALBONNE |
303 |
76 |
04:34:57 |
DUILIO Chiri |
2 VF1 |
ATL VALPELLICE |
254 |
77 |
04:35:52 |
PERARD Michel |
7 V2 |
TRANS EN PROVENCE |
172 |
78 |
04:37:09 |
BARON Sandrine |
2 SF |
TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP |
1014 |
79 |
04:37:47 |
AURIBAULT Philippe |
38 V1 |
GILETTE |
103 |
80 |
04:39:00 |
MEUNIER Fabrice |
30 S |
DRAGUIGNAN |
196 |
81 |
04:39:10 |
UNIA Benjamin |
31 S |
ASAF / COURSE |
18 |
82 |
04:42:05 |
GAUTIER Mathieu |
32 S |
TOULON |
14 |
83 |
04:42:11 |
MILOT Michel |
8 V2 |
LA VALETTE DU VAR |
1052 |
84 |
04:42:29 |
CAPORALI Jean-François |
33 S |
POURCIEUX |
118 |
85 |
04:42:30 |
NUSSWITZ Laurent |
34 S |
POURRIERES |
202 |
86 |
04:42:59 |
SOUSSAN Eric |
39 V1 |
ASCK |
43 |
87 |
04:43:44 |
JASON Jérôme |
35 S |
PEYNIER SPORTS NAT |
121 |
88 |
04:43:52 |
BARTOLOZZI Daniel |
36 S |
AIX EN PROVENCE |
9 |
89 |
04:43:57 |
PEREZ Christophe |
37 S |
ST CERGUES |
210 |
90 |
04:44:03 |
LINSOLAS Murielle |
3 VF1 |
CRAPAUD DEGIGO |
314 |
91 |
04:44:42 |
GRAGLIA Vincenzo |
40 V1 |
ATH. PINEROLO |
251 |
92 |
04:45:01 |
TORNATO Jël |
9 V2 |
LA FOULEE DU HAUT VAR |
25 |
93 |
04:45:17 |
ARENE Edouard |
38 S |
SOLLIES-PONT |
1035 |
94 |
04:45:42 |
MELANI Céline |
3 SF |
ASPTT TOULON OUTDOOR |
1021 |
95 |
04:45:43 |
MUZZUPAPA Daniel |
41 V1 |
OKI BIKE TRIATHLON |
1045 |
96 |
04:46:08 |
LOPEZ Alexis |
10 V2 |
ASPTT TOULON LA VALETTE |
228 |
97 |
04:46:59 |
TURPIN Rose |
4 VF1 |
SPIRIDON C.A |
190 |
98 |
04:47:14 |
DACLIN Arnaud |
39 S |
54E R.A HYERES |
193 |
99 |
04:48:17 |
DE TAXIS Charly |
42 V1 |
ASCP MELOX |
27 |
100 |
04:50:59 |
LE GUENNO Sébastien |
40 S |
LES BRIOCHES |
87 |
101 |
04:51:31 |
CLOAREC David |
41 S |
LA SEYNE / MER |
264 |
102 |
04:51:58 |
RISSOAN Xavier |
43 V1 |
TOULON |
1036 |
103 |
04:52:32 |
LAGNEAU Eric |
44 V1 |
SPIRIDON C.A |
77 |
104 |
04:52:50 |
LABELLE Corinne |
5 VF1 |
TRAIL CLUB DE LA BELETTE |
218 |
105 |
04:52:52 |
HOAREAU Mickael |
42 S |
ASPTT TOULON OUTDOOR |
1019 |
106 |
04:54:49 |
VACHEZ Alain |
45 V1 |
CSMS LA SEYNE |
1043 |
107 |
04:54:50 |
INCARDONA Bruno |
46 V1 |
CSMS LA SEYNE |
1039 |
108 |
04:54:50 |
PITRUZZELLA Luigi |
47 V1 |
CSMS LA SEYNE |
1044 |
109 |
04:57:43 |
GOLETTO Philippe |
43 S |
NICE |
205 |
110 |
04:57:45 |
MENECEUR Jacques |
48 V1 |
NCAA |
186 |
111 |
04:58:31 |
SAGOURIN Patrick |
49 V1 |
ASPTT TOULON LA VALETTE |
180 |
112 |
05:01:08 |
RONDEAU Guillaume |
44 S |
TOULON |
57 |
113 |
05:01:09 |
RUPIN Pierre-Antoine |
45 S |
TOULON |
113 |
114 |
05:01:29 |
RAMIERE Michel |
50 V1 |
CANNES |
363 |
115 |
05:01:56 |
MONTEILLET Patricia |
6 VF1 |
SIX-FOURS |
1010 |
116 |
05:03:26 |
BRUNIAS Sabine |
4 SF |
ST ZACHARIE |
86 |
117 |
05:03:27 |
AOUSTIN Jacky |
11 V2 |
LA SEYNE / MER |
391 |
118 |
05:03:39 |
BULOZ Gilles |
46 S |
CARQUEIRANNE |
199 |
119 |
05:03:56 |
USANOS Sébastien |
47 S |
LA SEYNE SUR MER |
13 |
120 |
05:04:01 |
COYNEL Patrick |
51 V1 |
LE FONTANIL |
32 |
|
121 |
05:04:43 |
LORENZI Patrick |
12 V2 |
OCCP LA CIOTAT |
231 |
122 |
05:05:11 |
FABBRIS Serge |
52 V1 |
MARSEILLE |
28 |
123 |
05:05:59 |
SCHILLING Eric |
53 V1 |
SPIRIDON C.A |
147 |
124 |
05:06:58 |
VINATIER Michel |
13 V2 |
LE FONTANIL |
30 |
125 |
05:07:21 |
JOSEPHINE-FRANCOIS Alain |
54 V1 |
SLH TOULON |
1037 |
126 |
05:07:47 |
DHO Jean-Charles |
55 V1 |
CA PUGET |
93 |
127 |
05:07:50 |
CEAGLIO Cyril |
48 S |
BRUE AURIAC |
22 |
128 |
05:07:51 |
CASTIN Jean-Michel |
56 V1 |
BRUE AURIAC |
24 |
129 |
05:07:52 |
CEAGLIO Pierre |
49 S |
BRUE AURIAC |
23 |
130 |
05:07:53 |
SOULIERS Marcel |
50 S |
VIA AURELIA |
85 |
131 |
05:09:10 |
ROUZAUD Thierry |
57 V1 |
AS CARNOUX |
387 |
132 |
05:11:21 |
MARTIN Mathieu |
51 S |
LES BRIOCHES |
1056 |
133 |
05:11:44 |
MICHET Bernard |
2 V3 |
ASL HOSPITALIERS DE HYERES |
1028 |
134 |
05:11:49 |
ROSSELET Jean-Pierre |
3 V3 |
NICE |
271 |
135 |
05:13:46 |
PARENT Bernard |
4 V3 |
SPIRIDON C.A |
191 |
136 |
05:15:18 |
ALIOGLU Maria |
5 SF |
ST RAPHAEL |
500 |
137 |
05:15:21 |
ESCOFFIER Thierry |
58 V1 |
MIRABEAU |
334 |
138 |
05:15:27 |
BIGARD Alain |
52 S |
SPACE RUNNERS |
175 |
139 |
05:16:11 |
GARNIER Alice |
1 EF |
ASPTT TOULON OUTDOOR |
1015 |
140 |
05:16:51 |
CAUVIN Xavier |
59 V1 |
PAC |
116 |
141 |
05:17:05 |
MERLIN Michelle |
7 VF1 |
ALLAUCH |
220 |
142 |
05:18:30 |
SAEZ Bernard |
14 V2 |
ALLAUCH |
221 |
143 |
05:18:37 |
GIORDANO Sergio |
60 V1 |
SPIRIDON C.A |
45 |
144 |
05:20:34 |
BRIGOT Frédéric |
61 V1 |
LUYNES |
328 |
145 |
05:21:09 |
AGIN Christophe |
53 S |
TOULON EC |
1030 |
146 |
05:22:29 |
MEUNIER Michel |
15 V2 |
PIERREFEU |
1050 |
147 |
05:22:30 |
OCCELLI Christophe |
54 S |
ASGE 83 |
1040 |
148 |
05:22:32 |
DUQUESNE Dominique |
62 V1 |
NEOULES |
12 |
149 |
05:22:33 |
HOYER Stéphane |
55 S |
ST SATURNIN DE LUCIAN |
1032 |
150 |
05:22:34 |
DA SILVA Hervé |
56 S |
LA ROCHELLE |
1034 |
151 |
05:24:16 |
CARBONE Emilio |
16 V2 |
GATTIERES |
139 |
152 |
05:24:43 |
ROLLAND Pierre |
5 V3 |
ST RAPHAEL |
183 |
153 |
05:24:56 |
GUIOL Christine |
8 VF1 |
CA PUGET |
310 |
154 |
05:25:01 |
BAÃOCCHI Patrick |
63 V1 |
APM |
345 |
155 |
05:25:05 |
DOLE Christelle |
9 VF1 |
CA PUGET |
341 |
156 |
05:25:07 |
THOUVENIN Jean-Luc |
17 V2 |
AUBAGNE |
146 |
157 |
05:26:37 |
DOL Thierry |
57 S |
PIGNANS |
344 |
158 |
05:26:43 |
LESTRADE Thierry |
64 V1 |
LORGUES |
219 |
159 |
05:31:28 |
BOTTA Philippe |
65 V1 |
SPIRIDON C.A |
127 |
160 |
05:32:02 |
CORELLI Hervé |
66 V1 |
LE FONTANIL |
34 |
161 |
05:33:19 |
BROCHETON David |
58 S |
AMC AUBAGNE |
256 |
162 |
05:33:25 |
DEHEZ Olivier |
67 V1 |
APM |
358 |
163 |
05:34:28 |
FAUROUX Pierre |
6 V3 |
ESPORT |
361 |
164 |
05:34:32 |
PARNET Patrick |
68 V1 |
SCAM |
321 |
165 |
05:35:46 |
GONZALES Pierre |
69 V1 |
MIRABEAU |
333 |
166 |
05:36:44 |
TESTUZ Pascal |
18 V2 |
AS CARNOUX |
386 |
167 |
05:36:59 |
MICHEL Cathie |
10 VF1 |
FDHV RIANS |
255 |
168 |
05:38:09 |
AFFRE Roxane |
11 VF1 |
|
49 |
169 |
05:38:10 |
SEBBAN Marc |
70 V1 |
|
50 |
170 |
05:38:36 |
GOMEZ Janie |
1 VF3 |
COURIR A ST CYR |
81 |
171 |
05:43:53 |
TRANI Alain |
19 V2 |
HYERES |
95 |
|
172 |
05:44:08 |
FORESTIERI Gérard |
20 V2 |
ESTEREL MARATHON FREJUS |
134 |
173 |
05:44:08 |
JARDAT Hugues |
71 V1 |
PEYROLLES EN PROVENCE |
6 |
174 |
05:46:25 |
HEYERT Dominique |
72 V1 |
PEYNIER SPORTS NAT |
120 |
175 |
05:49:22 |
BROUQUIER Denys |
21 V2 |
USAM TOULON |
1048 |
176 |
05:49:36 |
SARNETTE Pierre |
7 V3 |
SCA |
60 |
177 |
05:51:21 |
DE SALVO René |
73 V1 |
MAKATO NICE |
123 |
178 |
05:51:23 |
FLORIOT Patrick |
74 V1 |
PEYNIER |
318 |
179 |
05:52:32 |
TRUC Marcel |
22 V2 |
OLYMPIC TARADEAU - LORGUES |
293 |
180 |
05:53:20 |
PONTET Patrice |
75 V1 |
MARSEILLE |
287 |
181 |
05:53:37 |
BERTEAUX Jean-Marc |
76 V1 |
ASL HOSPITALIERS DE HYERES |
1002 |
182 |
05:53:54 |
JULIEN Aline |
1 VF2 |
MARSEILLE |
8 |
183 |
05:53:54 |
PREDAL Jean-Louis |
23 V2 |
MARSEILLE |
7 |
184 |
05:54:30 |
BELARD Thierry |
77 V1 |
MARSEILLE |
286 |
185 |
05:56:09 |
PENNANT Marcel |
78 V1 |
PAC |
115 |
186 |
05:56:37 |
DROME Christophe |
59 S |
ELLA - CONNAUX |
56 |
187 |
05:56:56 |
DADOU Yves |
79 V1 |
SAUSSET |
144 |
188 |
06:01:45 |
DE FILIPPI Jean-Paul |
80 V1 |
MARSEILLE |
258 |
189 |
06:02:01 |
CHABIN Pascal |
81 V1 |
SLH TOULON |
1038 |
190 |
06:03:01 |
LAPORTE Bruno |
82 V1 |
SPIRIDON C.A |
327 |
191 |
06:03:08 |
LE GUERN Guylaine |
12 VF1 |
TRAIL CLUB OLLIOULES |
261 |
192 |
06:07:56 |
RUSSO Patrice |
83 V1 |
SAINT MAXIMIN ATHLETIC CLUB |
168 |
193 |
06:09:02 |
DE STEFANI François |
24 V2 |
PIERREFEU |
226 |
194 |
06:09:05 |
CIONCI - BRAILLER Françoise |
13 VF1 |
MARSEILLE |
17 |
195 |
06:10:19 |
MIRETE Bruno |
84 V1 |
CANNES |
267 |
196 |
06:14:41 |
GENTY Jean-Pierre |
60 S |
FLASSANS |
347 |
197 |
06:17:12 |
MEBROUKINE Sonia |
6 SF |
TOULON EC |
485 |
198 |
06:18:12 |
LELOUP Patricia |
14 VF1 |
CA PUGET |
297 |
199 |
06:26:17 |
COSSARD Guy |
8 V3 |
HYERES |
413 |
200 |
06:26:20 |
THIBAUD Bernard |
25 V2 |
BEAUVALLON |
16 |
201 |
06:26:21 |
HERBERT Cathy |
15 VF1 |
MALLISSARD |
15 |
202 |
06:29:03 |
JANSELIN Denis |
26 V2 |
FOULEE PELISSANNAISE |
302 |
203 |
06:32:25 |
LU-YUN Jacqueline |
7 SF |
LA CIOTAT |
420 |
204 |
06:38:33 |
MARTIN Blandine |
8 SF |
SALON |
282 |
205 |
06:38:33 |
DELECLUSE Jean |
85 V1 |
MARSEILLE |
268 |
206 |
06:38:33 |
TRICHET Michel |
9 V3 |
AVENTURE AVANT TOUT |
47 |
207 |
06:39:19 |
BERDURO Laurent |
61 S |
MARSEILLE |
275 |
208 |
06:45:04 |
BATTAINI Bruno |
86 V1 |
FLASSANS |
388 |