1 |
01:12:45 |
LAHMIZA Mohamed |
LA FOULÉE PROVENÇALE |
2 |
01:13:45 |
GIMENEZ Philippe |
ACBU |
3 |
01:13:45 |
GRIOT Jean-François |
GAP |
4 |
01:14:39 |
DA CRUZ Christophe |
ATSCAF ST VICTORET 13 |
5 |
01:15:26 |
GONNET Frédéric |
DUA-TRI PASSION AUBAGNE |
6 |
01:15:43 |
COLLET Nicolas |
ASPTT TOULON LA VALETTE |
7 |
01:16:41 |
DUCREUX Christian |
LFA TRETS |
8 |
01:17:49 |
LAIGNEIL Christophe |
AC VALBONNE |
9 |
01:19:11 |
FLORENCE Didier |
GAP HAUTES ALPES ATHLETISME |
10 |
01:19:43 |
DESIANO Thierry |
ST MAXIMIN |
11 |
01:20:24 |
JOBERT Olivier |
CA PUGET |
12 |
01:21:26 |
LANZA Michel |
ASPTT TOULON LA VALETTE |
13 |
01:21:43 |
BELIN Sébastien |
SPIRIDON C.A |
14 |
01:21:57 |
TRABUCHET Ludovic |
EVEIL MENDOIS |
15 |
01:23:01 |
DERIDDER Gert |
FOULÉE TOURVAINE |
16 |
01:23:20 |
MATON Eric |
ACRA |
17 |
01:23:43 |
LEAL-SANCHEZ José |
COURIR EN PAYS DE GRASSE |
18 |
01:24:01 |
SCHOENZETTER Laurent |
ATHLETIC CLUB SALONAIS |
19 |
01:24:41 |
BERTAGNA Daniel |
ACM/UST-GOLFE DE SAINT-TROPEZ |
20 |
01:24:51 |
CLERC Denis |
VILLE VIEILLE |
21 |
01:25:30 |
DE REGIBUS Philip |
CS BRIGNOLES |
22 |
01:25:34 |
ROSSI Luca |
COURIR EN PAYS DE GRASSE |
23 |
01:25:41 |
MILON Thierry |
CAVAILLON |
24 |
01:25:45 |
REGNIER Frédéric |
SPIRIDON C.A |
25 |
01:25:48 |
ARNAUD Robert |
TOULON |
26 |
01:26:03 |
SEBBANI Mohamed |
ST MAXIMIN |
27 |
01:26:36 |
BOUCHAMA Robert |
C.A.P GARONNE |
28 |
01:26:57 |
DESMAREST Xavier |
MOUGINS |
29 |
01:27:10 |
BOUTELLER Ludovic |
AC ST REMY |
30 |
01:27:37 |
BUONANNO Franck |
TRIATH'AIX |
31 |
01:28:16 |
CARR Lucy |
ASO ANTIBES |
32 |
01:28:36 |
FLAVENOT Pierre |
CS BRIGNOLES |
33 |
01:29:04 |
CHIAPPETTA Magali |
SPEEDY PROVENCE |
34 |
01:29:33 |
MONTAGNÉ Michel |
S/L ATHLETIC CLUB LE LUC |
35 |
01:29:42 |
GUEYE Jean-Marie |
LA CIOTAT |
36 |
01:29:47 |
MONG Gilles |
MARSEILLE |
37 |
01:29:57 |
CHAUDRY Julien |
TRIATH'AIX |
38 |
01:29:59 |
SOULIERS Marcel |
ST MAXIMIN |
39 |
01:30:04 |
JAOUEN François |
SLH TOULON |
40 |
01:30:12 |
BONNEFOY Eric |
ATHLETIC CLUB BANDOLAIS |
41 |
01:30:31 |
VALLEE Claude |
VITAL FORME |
42 |
01:30:40 |
ALA Patrick |
AS POLICE AIX EN PROVENCE |
43 |
01:30:56 |
EGRISE Benoît |
ST MAXIMIN |
44 |
01:31:23 |
BALLET Jean-Pierre |
C.A.P GARONNE |
45 |
01:31:36 |
CHIAPPETTA Pierre |
SCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE |
46 |
01:32:16 |
FAISSOLE Sébastien |
NICE |
47 |
01:32:28 |
LE GUERN Hervé |
MÉOUNES |
48 |
01:32:37 |
COGOLUEGNES Christophe |
TOULON TRIATHLON |
49 |
01:32:52 |
ISNARD Noël |
SIX-FOURS |
50 |
01:32:56 |
COULET Michel |
|
51 |
01:33:15 |
VYPLASIL Nicolas |
TOULON |
52 |
01:33:24 |
RAPUZZI Frédéric |
CADOLIVE |
53 |
01:33:30 |
MAKOWKA Benoit |
ST MAXIMIN |
54 |
01:33:31 |
VAUDRU Gérard |
ST TROPEZ |
55 |
01:33:39 |
LECOMTE Anne |
VELAUX |
56 |
01:33:41 |
LUCIBELLO Jean-François |
CA PUGET |
57 |
01:33:41 |
ALBICOCCO Bernard |
ACM/UST-GOLFE DE SAINT-TROPEZ |
58 |
01:33:41 |
BURET Didier |
ESCOTA |
59 |
01:33:47 |
FAVARINI Dany |
AJS LA GARDE |
60 |
01:33:58 |
PILETTE Emmanuel |
SPIRIDON C.A |
61 |
01:34:15 |
MARTIN Eric |
GAGNY |
62 |
01:34:19 |
ROSENZWEIG Roger |
ST MAXIMIN |
63 |
01:34:26 |
REGENBACH Christophe |
TRETS |
64 |
01:34:29 |
AMADOR Denis |
MARSEILLE |
65 |
01:34:30 |
LABAT-GEST Franck |
MARSEILLE |
66 |
01:34:43 |
TRESTOUR José |
STADE LAURENTIN ATHLETISME |
67 |
01:34:52 |
VIENCO Laurent |
1000 PATTES EN DRACENIE |
68 |
01:34:56 |
BESSE Daniel |
BANDOL |
69 |
01:35:06 |
GAIOFATTO-JAUNEAU Françoise |
STADE LAURENTIN TRIATHLON |
70 |
01:35:52 |
MESSE Frédéric |
LA VERDIERE |
71 |
01:35:55 |
FEGEANT Françis |
US ROISSY EN BRIE |
72 |
01:36:25 |
BARBEAU Pierre |
SLH TOULON |
73 |
01:36:32 |
LE PELLEC Fabrice |
DRAGUIGNAN |
74 |
01:37:39 |
BOOG Michel |
ROCBARON |
75 |
01:37:49 |
BONANNI Fabien |
TRETS |
76 |
01:38:06 |
FORESTIERI Alexandre |
AMSL FREJUS |
77 |
01:38:07 |
PERONON Fabrice |
HYERES |
78 |
01:38:08 |
BAUDIN Benjamin |
MARSEILLE |
79 |
01:38:10 |
COSSUTA Pascal |
SPIRIDON C.A |
80 |
01:38:26 |
ROUFFIGNAC Claude |
TOULON EC |
81 |
01:38:29 |
TRUC Marcel |
OTL TARADEAU |
82 |
01:38:39 |
LE MITRE Christian |
SPIRIDON C.A |
83 |
01:38:49 |
ABELLA Cyril |
BANDOL |
84 |
01:38:52 |
TORNATO Joël |
ST MAXIMIN |
85 |
01:38:54 |
CHANTELOUP Olivier |
OSH AMSY HYERES |
86 |
01:39:05 |
MALAPELLE Jean-Pierre |
SPIRIDON C.A |
87 |
01:39:11 |
FERDINAND Laurence |
SLH TOULON |
88 |
01:39:13 |
VYPLASIL Christophe |
TOULON |
89 |
01:39:13 |
COSTE Georges |
CARCES |
90 |
01:39:18 |
BOUNEB Nicole |
ESTEREL MARATHON FREJUS |
91 |
01:39:33 |
CASTALDO Mauro |
STE MAXIME |
92 |
01:39:42 |
RAOUL Jean-Pierre |
C.A.P GARONNE |
93 |
01:39:42 |
FABBANINI Richard |
C.A.P GARONNE |
94 |
01:39:49 |
AVOT Michel |
ASPTT AIX EN PROVENCE |
95 |
01:39:51 |
SABY Daniel |
CARCES |
96 |
01:40:21 |
NICOLAS Fabrice |
BOISSERON |
97 |
01:40:22 |
HOMBOURGER Michel |
ASL THALES |
98 |
01:40:40 |
SAUVAIGO David |
ST MAXIMIN |
99 |
01:40:46 |
MARCHISIO Pierre |
ATHLETISME CLUB LONDAIS |
100 |
01:40:58 |
NONNET Alain |
SLH TOULON |
101 |
01:41:00 |
FORESTIERI Gérard |
LES ISSAMBRES |
102 |
01:41:25 |
DARTOIS Jean-Luc |
CA PUJET |
103 |
01:41:25 |
DHO André |
CA PUGET |
104 |
01:41:30 |
MARIETTE Joël |
ST MAXIMIN |
105 |
01:41:35 |
ROGGI Jean-Pierre |
ATHLETISME CLUB LONDAIS |
106 |
01:41:40 |
BEUBÉ Gilles |
ROUBION |
107 |
01:41:49 |
LEPREUX Patricia |
SLH TOULON |
108 |
01:41:51 |
LAHOZ Patrick |
BRIGNOLES TRIATHLON |
109 |
01:42:12 |
ROUY Hélène |
ASPTT AIX EN PROVENCE |
110 |
01:42:12 |
BCHINI Karim |
ST MAXIMIN |
111 |
01:42:14 |
CELDRAN José |
C.A.P GARONNE |
112 |
01:42:17 |
YVORRA Franck |
COURIR À ST CYR |
113 |
01:42:30 |
BONGIOVANNI Jean-Claude |
ATHLETIC CLUB BANDOLAIS |
114 |
01:43:18 |
FABRE Bruno |
CAVAILLON |
115 |
01:43:18 |
CHÂTEAU Nathalie |
CAVAILLON |
116 |
01:43:20 |
MARGARIA Claude |
SPIRIDON C.A |
117 |
01:43:42 |
HARA Shoji |
VICHY |
118 |
01:43:43 |
LEMAIRE Nicolas |
|
119 |
01:44:06 |
PHAM VAN MINH Bernard |
CSMB |
120 |
01:44:10 |
VARRAL Roger |
HOPITAL ST JOSEPH |
121 |
01:44:12 |
HAEZEBAERT Nicole |
CARQUEIRANNE ATHLETISME |
122 |
01:44:12 |
DISDIER Camille |
CARQUEIRANNE ATHLETISME |
123 |
01:44:15 |
DEHAIES Jean-Louis |
CARQUEIRANNE ATHLETISME |
124 |
01:44:19 |
COUPEAU Denis |
USAM TOULON |
125 |
01:44:21 |
MARNAY Eric |
CHATEAUDOUBLE |
126 |
01:44:22 |
GENTILINI Michel |
LA VALETTE DU VAR |
127 |
01:44:22 |
DOUDON Didier |
TRETS |
128 |
01:44:22 |
BARRAS Eric |
FOULÉE TOURVAINE |
129 |
01:44:42 |
KUBEZYK Bruno |
FOULÉE TOURVAINE |
130 |
01:44:55 |
CORBALEZ Thierry |
MARSEILLE |
131 |
01:45:05 |
LALITTE Jean-Philippe |
NICE |
132 |
01:45:05 |
FREMERY Jean-François |
NICE OLD RUNNERS |
133 |
01:45:05 |
MICHELIS Arnaud |
NICE |
134 |
01:45:05 |
ALZINA Thierry |
NICE |
135 |
01:45:31 |
LAMBERT Claudine |
GARÉOULT |
136 |
01:45:38 |
CHENE Laurent |
EP MANOSQUE ATHLETISME |
137 |
01:46:03 |
PINGUET Georges |
SPIRIDON C.A |
138 |
01:46:13 |
GUENARD Laurence |
SPIRIDON C.A |
139 |
01:46:14 |
FARINELLA Alain |
ST MAXIMIN |
140 |
01:46:18 |
PIRAS Bernard |
LA CRAU |
141 |
01:46:21 |
SOLLINGER Jacques |
MONTBELLIARD MARATHON |
142 |
01:46:24 |
ISNARD Léandre |
CAP D'AIL MACADAM |
143 |
01:46:29 |
BOGHOSSIAN Olivier |
POMPIERS DE NANS LES PINS |
144 |
01:46:29 |
CHEVALIER Michel |
SPIRIDON C.A |
145 |
01:46:42 |
VAGNARD Charles |
JUAN LES PINS |
146 |
01:46:51 |
PAUL Annie |
ACM/UST-GOLFE DE SAINT-TROPEZ |
147 |
01:47:00 |
FAUCON Stéphane |
ATHLETIC CLUB BANDOLAIS |
148 |
01:47:03 |
AGOSTA Yves |
C.A.P GARONNE |
149 |
01:47:10 |
MANZOTTI Emmanuel |
BIOT |
150 |
01:47:13 |
DARNAUD Robert |
CANNES |
151 |
01:47:16 |
GUEDJ Pierre |
ST MAXIMIN |
152 |
01:47:24 |
PARAMELLE Alain |
USAM TOULON |
153 |
01:47:38 |
FERNANDEZ Francis |
OLLIOULES |
154 |
01:47:45 |
BERTERO NIEL Marceau |
SAINT TROPEZ |
155 |
01:47:56 |
PEIGNE François |
BIOT |
156 |
01:48:10 |
LUBRANO Thierry |
SPIRIDON C.A |
157 |
01:48:12 |
SALIBA Michel |
TOULON |
158 |
01:48:13 |
BERNABE Robert |
VINS SUR CARAMY |
159 |
01:48:21 |
DE LUCA Frédéric |
LE CANNET |
160 |
01:48:21 |
SOLA Barthélémy |
ASPTT AIX EN PROVENCE |
161 |
01:48:25 |
DUFRENE Alain |
US ROISSY EN BRIE |
162 |
01:48:29 |
BODO Isabelle |
CARQUEIRANNE ATHLETISME |
163 |
01:48:32 |
BIANCHI Jean |
CARQUEIRANNE ATHLETISME |
164 |
01:48:46 |
IBOVADILENE Dominique |
FSPF |
165 |
01:48:55 |
MOUGIN Thibaud |
BANDOL |
166 |
01:49:18 |
LOBELLO Damien |
USAM TOULON |
167 |
01:49:27 |
DEHAIES Marie-Christine |
ASL CENTRE HOSPITALIER HYERES |
168 |
01:49:36 |
PITUELLO Jacques |
CARQUEIRANNE ATHLETISME |
169 |
01:49:41 |
GIRARD Nathalie |
NICE |
170 |
01:49:46 |
RENAUD Philippe |
STE ANASTASIE |
171 |
01:50:08 |
PITOU Noëlle |
ST RAPHAËL |
172 |
01:50:25 |
GRENIER Yves |
ST MAXIMIN |
173 |
01:50:25 |
VEYRIER Françoise |
MARSEILLE |
174 |
01:50:28 |
GUIDEZ Richard |
EMTV |
175 |
01:51:00 |
ALBERTI Joseph |
ASM VIEUX PORT |
176 |
01:51:01 |
BOUNEB Sebti |
ESTEREL MARATHON FREJUS |
177 |
01:51:35 |
BRES Bernard |
SPIRIDON C.A |
178 |
01:51:53 |
LU YUN Jacqueline |
LA CIOTAT |
179 |
01:51:56 |
LE HENO Danielle |
|
180 |
01:52:02 |
BRUN Jean-Paul |
|
181 |
01:52:04 |
MANGIN Pascale |
SLH TOULON |
182 |
01:52:08 |
MARNAY Corinne |
CHATEAUDOUBLE |
183 |
01:52:08 |
AUCLAIR Elisabeth |
FOULÉE ORANGEOISE |
184 |
01:52:22 |
MARTINEZ Alain |
ST MAXIMIN |
185 |
01:53:28 |
WATREMEZ Robert |
TOULON |
186 |
01:53:32 |
CAMPS Bernard |
SEILLONS |
187 |
01:53:39 |
AMAR Alain |
MARSEILLE |
188 |
01:53:42 |
CAZANOBE Jean-Luc |
COURIR À ST CYR |
189 |
01:53:56 |
ROULLIERE Odile |
ST MAXIMIN |
190 |
01:54:24 |
VAILLIER Pascale |
ST MAXIMIN |
191 |
01:54:49 |
LE CAM Frédéric |
ST MAXIMIN |
192 |
01:54:51 |
BEZZINA Grégory |
LES GIPIERES VIEILLES |
193 |
01:55:07 |
FULCONIS Fabien |
TOURVES |
194 |
01:55:09 |
SYLVIA Marc |
ENSUES LA REDONNE |
195 |
01:55:20 |
PROUX Olivier |
ASSO MARATHON DU SOLEIL |
196 |
01:56:08 |
KERLOC'H Christian |
CA PUGET |
197 |
01:56:09 |
BART Jean-François |
ST MAXIMIN |
198 |
01:57:12 |
GENTHON Jacques |
CUERS |
199 |
01:57:32 |
GUITTARD Gilles |
FORCALQUEIRET |
200 |
01:57:34 |
GUIBERT Daniel |
S/L ATHLETIC CLUB LE LUC |
201 |
01:57:59 |
DEMONCEAU Thierry |
ST JEANNET |
202 |
01:58:01 |
METAIS Danièle |
ADOOR |
203 |
01:58:07 |
KUADRUPPANI Louis-Jean |
ADOOR |
204 |
01:59:03 |
GUERRERO Thierry |
ROQUEBRUNE SUR ARGENS |
205 |
01:59:38 |
DEYGAS Jean-François |
POURRIERES |
206 |
01:59:39 |
DEYGAS Carine |
PARIS |
207 |
01:59:48 |
ROUX Sylvie |
AJS LA GARDE |
208 |
01:59:55 |
MIRETE Bruno |
MOUGINS |
209 |
02:00:02 |
EGRISE François |
DRAGUIGNAN |
210 |
02:00:11 |
VIAL-KITTIRATH Corinne |
ST MAXIMIN |
211 |
02:00:13 |
JOSEPHINE-FRANCOIS Alain |
SLH TOULON |
212 |
02:00:28 |
VILLENA David |
NICE |
213 |
02:00:28 |
FINI Corinne |
CANNES LA BOCCA |
214 |
02:00:50 |
ARSLANIAN Nadia |
|
215 |
02:00:50 |
CHABIN Pascal |
SLH TOULON |
216 |
02:01:30 |
SEHMITT Bernard |
|
217 |
02:01:48 |
CONTI Franco |
SALON DE PROVENCE |
218 |
02:01:48 |
BOULLET Patrick |
BOUC BEL AIR |
219 |
02:02:04 |
IGLESIAS Eric |
|
220 |
02:02:52 |
MULE Ghislaine |
SPIRIDON C.A |
221 |
02:02:57 |
LEMAIRE Fabrice |
|
222 |
02:03:05 |
SORENSEN Francis |
SPIRIDON C.A |
223 |
02:03:32 |
KADRI Malek |
ST MAXIMIN |
224 |
02:03:55 |
BERTRAND Mireille |
ST MAXIMIN |
225 |
02:05:05 |
JUHEL Christian |
ROUSSET |
226 |
02:05:41 |
BERNGROSS Ralph |
ORLÉANS |
227 |
02:05:53 |
DE STEFANI Francis |
PIERREFEU |
228 |
02:06:15 |
SABY Noëlle |
CARCES |
229 |
02:06:28 |
LAGU Jean-Pierre |
ST MAXIMIN |
230 |
02:06:41 |
GIROUX Patrick |
ST MAXIMIN |
231 |
02:06:48 |
PEQUEUX Christophe |
CAGNES SUR MER |
232 |
02:07:08 |
CARDINAL Muriel |
CARCES |
233 |
02:07:34 |
GIRAUD Evelyne |
OSH AMSY HYERES |
234 |
02:07:37 |
FOUASSIER Dominique |
SPIRIDON C.A |
235 |
02:08:33 |
RACHEDI Houria |
ST MAXIMIN |
236 |
02:10:10 |
LAHMER |
SPIRIDON C.A |
237 |
02:10:36 |
WALLIEZ Christelle |
VENCE |
238 |
02:10:37 |
STANKIEVITCH Michel |
DUA-TRI PASSION AUBAGNE |
239 |
02:11:06 |
VITIELLO Marc |
MOUGINS |
240 |
02:11:16 |
ARNAUD Maurice |
SPIRIDON C.A |
241 |
02:11:57 |
BERTOLINO John |
MONACO |
242 |
02:11:58 |
TORRE Monique |
NICE |
243 |
02:12:06 |
ROLANT Philippe |
MOUGINS |
244 |
02:12:07 |
MONNEREAU Alain |
SPIRIDON C.A |
245 |
02:12:47 |
LE MEHAUTE Luc |
AGAY |
246 |
02:13:57 |
SCIANNAMEA Jean-Charles |
VINS SUR CARAMY |
247 |
02:13:58 |
MONIER Frédéric |
POMPIERS ST MAXIMIN |
248 |
02:13:58 |
BENJEDOU David |
POMPIERS ST MAXIMIN |
249 |
02:17:31 |
CHAVIN-COLIN Claudius |
BOURG ST ANDÉOL |
250 |
02:17:56 |
DALMASSO Isabelle |
CARCES |
251 |
02:30:13 |
DIETRICA Jeanne |
CARCES |
252 |
02:30:13 |
BENOIT Gilles |
ST MAXIMIN |