1 |
GAETHOFS Patrick |
01:50:37 |
AC DIGNE |
2 |
MARMET Patrice |
01:57:27 |
ASPTT AIX EN PROVENCE |
3 |
ROMI MARTINEZ Jacques |
01:58:18 |
APACHE |
4 |
PARET Olivier |
01:59:18 |
GAP |
5 |
SABATIER Jean-François |
01:59:57 |
ACRA ARLES |
6 |
BERZAL Olivier |
02:00:03 |
ENDURANC SHOP |
7 |
MIGUET Nicolas |
02:00:03 |
TRI ALP MOIRANS |
8 |
BOURGEAU Francois |
02:01:02 |
ASCK |
9 |
TRAVERT Bruno |
02:01:31 |
AC DIGNE |
10 |
GOFFINET Thierry |
02:02:02 |
ASPTT AIX EN PROVENCE |
11 |
MONTEVILLE Stéphane |
02:02:33 |
TOULON |
12 |
FERRIERE André |
02:02:36 |
AC DIGNE |
13 |
ARNAUD LEFEVRE Jean-Louis |
02:03:31 |
ISTRES |
14 |
ESTEVAO Robert |
02:03:37 |
SPIRIDON C.A |
15 |
MICHALSKI Bruno |
02:04:18 |
STLAURENT DU VAR |
16 |
THRIVAUDEY David |
02:04:41 |
PASS RUNING |
17 |
MARTIN Yannick |
02:04:54 |
POMPIERS MARSEILLE |
18 |
REPUSSARD Yoan |
02:07:03 |
POURRIERES |
19 |
PANDOLFO Sophie-Emmanuelle |
02:08:22 |
TEAM ESPACE MARATHON |
20 |
PICHON Claude |
02:08:23 |
MARIAC |
21 |
BRUGEL Benjamin |
02:08:23 |
GOURDON |
22 |
FAQUET-LATAPIE Claude |
02:08:58 |
TCO |
23 |
COURET Guillaume |
02:09:15 |
FDHV RIANS |
24 |
PANCARTE Johann |
02:09:42 |
BELCODENE |
25 |
VANDEPOORTE Pascal |
02:10:53 |
TOULON |
26 |
CHARLES Thierry |
02:10:54 |
TOULON |
27 |
CIBOÀ Martial |
02:12:22 |
AC DIGNE |
28 |
BIANCO Allessandra |
02:12:27 |
ATLE CUMIANA |
29 |
BRUCHET Philippe |
02:12:46 |
NANS LES PINS |
30 |
LENOIR Jean-Claude |
02:14:33 |
ST PAUL |
31 |
FAGIANO Frederic |
02:14:49 |
ASCK |
32 |
BEGUEL Frédéric |
02:15:36 |
DIGNE |
33 |
CAILLET Pascal |
02:15:46 |
AS CARNOUX |
34 |
EYMARD Max |
02:15:58 |
PÉNITENTS EN DURANCE |
35 |
TERI Clément |
02:15:59 |
OKI BIKE |
36 |
DURAND Patrick |
02:16:29 |
PEYPIN |
37 |
AZAMBOURG Matthieu |
02:16:41 |
LEVALLOIS |
38 |
LAURO Thierry |
02:17:50 |
SPIRIDON C.A |
39 |
BERTOïOLA Marc |
02:18:12 |
AUBAGNE |
40 |
BASSO Pierre |
02:18:22 |
POURRIERES |
41 |
SCALISI Patrick |
02:18:53 |
LA CELLE |
42 |
BONNET Alain |
02:20:10 |
SPEEDY CLUB PROVENCE |
43 |
MENECEUR Jean-Jacques |
02:20:17 |
CSM LA SEYNE |
44 |
RIAUTE Jean-Charles |
02:20:26 |
AURIS EN OISANS |
45 |
MEUNIER Franck |
02:20:29 |
AMPUS |
46 |
PASKIEWIEZ Serge |
02:20:57 |
ASPTT NICE |
47 |
BOUILLY Véronique |
02:21:19 |
MARSEILLE |
48 |
JIMENEZ Yves |
02:21:34 |
PÉNITENTS ENDURANCE |
49 |
BEVAN Stéphen |
02:21:53 |
CAP D'AIL MACADAM |
50 |
REBEYROTTE Sylvain |
02:22:02 |
OLLIOULES |
51 |
BARTOLOZZI Daniel |
02:22:16 |
AIX EN PCE |
52 |
ROMEYER Philippe |
02:22:50 |
ASCIL |
53 |
DOIZE Michel |
02:23:28 |
COLLOBRIE |
54 |
DEBEAURAIN Florent |
02:24:05 |
OCCP LA CIOTAT |
55 |
MEARELLI Cathy |
02:25:30 |
NICE |
56 |
REVEL Nadine |
02:25:31 |
GAP |
57 |
TICCIATI Philippe |
02:25:55 |
TOULON |
58 |
GALVEZ Bernard |
02:26:52 |
SAINT MAXIMIN |
59 |
DUCASE Patrick |
02:27:17 |
VTT PRADÉTAN |
60 |
TENON Jean-François |
02:27:24 |
PERNES LES FONTAINES |
61 |
RUGGERI Charles |
02:27:36 |
MALLEMOR |
62 |
RABIER Alain |
02:27:59 |
LES VARS |
63 |
MONTILLET Patricia |
02:29:52 |
ASPTT TOULON LA VALETTE |
64 |
OLIVIERI Jean-Jacques |
02:29:53 |
MARSEILLE |
65 |
FIZERO David |
02:30:05 |
MARSEILLE |
66 |
KREBS Patrick |
02:30:21 |
MARSEILLE |
67 |
SARRAZIN Jean-Paul |
02:31:12 |
A POLICE MUNICIPALE |
68 |
LE FLANCHEL Laurent |
02:31:15 |
MARIGNANE |
69 |
FARINELLA Alain |
02:31:20 |
SAINT MAXIMIN |
70 |
ROGER Vinaï |
02:31:21 |
SMAC |
71 |
MALAPELLE Jean-Pierre |
02:31:26 |
ASPTT GRASSE |
72 |
PAIN Eric |
02:31:35 |
PARIS |
73 |
LEFEVRE Jean-Jacques |
02:31:54 |
LA FARLEDE |
74 |
HENRY Bernard |
02:31:59 |
SMAC |
75 |
••• DOSSARD N°405 |
02:31:59 |
|
76 |
SIPION Patrick |
02:32:23 |
A PECHINEY |
77 |
AUBERT Michelle |
02:32:31 |
GAZELEC SPORTS COTE D'AZUR |
78 |
BOURDIN Evelyne |
02:33:00 |
LA SEYNE / MER |
79 |
MONTEILLET Frédéric |
02:33:00 |
ASPTT TOULON LA VALETTE |
80 |
BURLEREAUX Etienne |
02:33:27 |
ASNIERES |
81 |
MARIE Michel |
02:33:41 |
APACHES 06 |
82 |
LEFEVRE Chantal |
02:33:56 |
LE PRADET C.A.P GARONNE |
83 |
BOOG Michel |
02:35:03 |
ROCBARON |
84 |
BRUNET Dominique |
02:35:28 |
ASPTT TOULON LA VALETTE |
85 |
CLAVEL Olivier |
02:35:49 |
PUYRICARD |
86 |
CICCOLELLA Ange |
02:36:42 |
SAINT MAXIMIN |
87 |
TARTAGLIA Murielle |
02:36:44 |
AUBAGNE |
88 |
LAZZERINI Jacques |
02:36:53 |
ST ZACHARIE |
89 |
EGRISE Benoit |
02:37:05 |
SAINT MAXIMIN |
90 |
MARY Yann |
02:37:46 |
JOGGING CAMIRI |
91 |
BESNIER Yvan |
02:38:50 |
NICE |
92 |
GERMAIN Lionel |
02:38:54 |
VICARD ST CHRISTOPHE |
93 |
FUNGHINI Thierry |
02:38:59 |
PUGET-VILLE |
94 |
BOTTARO Veronique |
02:39:30 |
GAZELEC SPORTS COTE D'AZUR |
95 |
ORGAZ Marcel |
02:39:36 |
MIMET - USPN |
96 |
ARMINJON Jean |
02:39:39 |
VITROLLES |
97 |
HERBERT Patrice |
02:39:46 |
APACHES 06 |
98 |
DUPUY Michel |
02:39:54 |
MARSEILLE |
99 |
MAGGI Francis |
02:40:29 |
NICE |
100 |
RESS Christophe |
02:40:52 |
PENITENTS PROVENCE |
101 |
BORDIER Daniel |
02:40:55 |
LAUDUN |
102 |
BURLEREAUX Antoine |
02:41:49 |
MARSEILLE |
103 |
DACLIN Arnaud |
02:41:50 |
TOULON |
104 |
HERBERT Nanou |
02:41:57 |
APACHES 06 |
105 |
SIBILLIN Christophe |
02:42:03 |
ST MAXIMIN |
106 |
COMBE Gilles |
02:42:04 |
VILLENEUVE-LOUBET |
107 |
SALOME Hugues |
02:42:53 |
MARSEILLE |
108 |
GENTHON Jacques |
02:43:13 |
CUERS |
109 |
GEROLIN Laurent |
02:43:14 |
ST MAXIMIN |
110 |
LAFITTE Claude-André |
02:43:24 |
BALLAINVIL |
111 |
LEANINI Daniel |
02:45:07 |
SAINT MAXIMIN |
112 |
GRIMA Bernard |
02:45:09 |
CANNES |
113 |
GOUTTE Martine |
02:45:50 |
US7 MOIRE |
114 |
ROLLAND Fabienne |
02:45:53 |
BOLLENE |
115 |
DUFOUR Christophe |
02:47:02 |
ST MAXIMIN |
116 |
GAîDA Marcel |
02:47:36 |
GAZELEC SPORTS COTE D'AZUR |
117 |
BOURRELLY Alain |
02:47:41 |
CLES GARDANNE |
118 |
PERLIè Guy |
02:47:50 |
ROCBARON |
119 |
TOUVET Jérôme |
02:48:27 |
CANNES |
120 |
LANTERI Muriel |
02:48:29 |
CANNES |
121 |
ROYERE Héléne |
02:48:30 |
MARSEILLE |
122 |
LE GLAUNEC Patrice |
02:49:40 |
BOLLENE |
123 |
JUSTIN Christophe |
02:49:41 |
ST AVOLD |
124 |
SAUVAIGO David |
02:50:10 |
SAINT MAXIMIN |
125 |
DURERO Claudine |
02:50:23 |
ASPTT GRASSE |
126 |
PONTET Patrice |
02:50:25 |
MARSEILLE |
127 |
HENRY Jean-Marc |
02:51:32 |
SAINT MAXIMIN |
128 |
FEUILLET Virginie |
02:51:44 |
SAINT MAXIMIN |
129 |
CHANDELIER Jean-Marie |
02:51:45 |
TRIATHL'AIX |
130 |
CHANDELIER Lydie |
02:51:48 |
COUDOUX OLYMPIQUE |
131 |
RAUDE Michel |
02:52:19 |
LA CRAU |
132 |
MOZZONE Laurent |
02:52:27 |
SIX-FOURS |
133 |
BARZOTTI Brigitte |
02:52:47 |
MARSEILLE |
134 |
CAMBON Pierre |
02:53:40 |
BASSAN |
135 |
GARZON Didier |
02:54:15 |
ESPM ALLAUCH |
136 |
CHAMBODUT Marie |
02:54:46 |
COLLONGU MT D'OR |
137 |
AUSSENAC Christophe |
02:54:47 |
COLLONGU MT D'OR |
138 |
DROME Christophe |
02:55:10 |
ELLA |
139 |
BALAGUERO Catherine |
02:55:38 |
LES 3C - LE BROC |
140 |
LAMY Roger |
02:55:42 |
EVA VAUVERS |
141 |
SALVADOR Agnés |
02:55:54 |
TRI RUN FRONTIGNAC |
142 |
BAUME Bernard |
02:56:49 |
VENELLES |
143 |
POUVREAU Michel |
02:57:33 |
AIX EN PROVENCE |
144 |
LARONZE Norbert |
02:57:35 |
ST MAXIMIN - GENDARMERIE |
145 |
POURRIERE Laurent |
02:57:53 |
ST MAXIMIN |
146 |
GOURIOU Soria |
02:57:54 |
PÉRITENT ENDURANCE |
147 |
VOLPI Ange |
02:58:00 |
TCO |
148 |
ASTIER Isabelle |
02:58:04 |
MARSEILLE |
149 |
MULLER Sandrine |
02:58:50 |
ELLA |
150 |
BERTARINI Line |
02:58:56 |
LA COLLE SUR LOUP |
151 |
RUFFET Martine |
02:59:46 |
AL ECHIROLLES |
152 |
RICHARD Colette |
02:59:54 |
TC VESUBIEN |
153 |
ETCHEBETERE Laurence |
03:00:28 |
LA MOTTE |
154 |
BABB Olivier |
03:00:51 |
FLASSANS |
155 |
MAILFERT Philippe |
03:00:51 |
SAINT MAXIMIN ATHLETIC CLUB |
156 |
GUENNEL Jean-Marie |
03:01:20 |
CLES GARDANNE |
157 |
FRANCHINI Marge |
03:01:20 |
SIMIANE |
158 |
MENCARINI Paulette |
03:01:23 |
SIMIANE |
159 |
COPPOLANI Philippe |
03:01:23 |
ST GEORGES DE COMMIERS |
160 |
POMMIER Ghislaine |
03:01:25 |
ST MAXIMIN |
161 |
SOUBRIE Maud |
03:02:48 |
AIL ROUSSET |
162 |
BARTOLOZZI Carol |
03:02:55 |
AIX EN PROVENCE |
163 |
CIRILLO Tony |
03:03:33 |
COUREUR DU MONDE |
164 |
CORNU Emmanuel |
03:04:03 |
LA VALETTE DU VAR |
165 |
PESCE Martine |
03:04:27 |
ST MAXIMIN |
166 |
CROISY Sandra |
03:06:10 |
BARCELONETTE |
167 |
LAGU Jean-Pierre |
03:07:54 |
ST MAXIMIN |
168 |
VOLA Hélène |
03:08:43 |
LE CANNET ROCHEVILLE |
169 |
VOLA Franck |
03:08:43 |
LE CANNET |
170 |
SOMPAYRAC Francois |
03:09:09 |
SPEEDY CLUB PROVENCE |
171 |
MORDEOTI Céline |
03:12:28 |
MARSEILLE |
172 |
GRENIER Yves |
03:13:28 |
ST MAXIMIN |
173 |
EXCOFFON Isabelle |
03:13:53 |
LA CIOTAT |
174 |
HUGUES Fabienne |
03:15:16 |
APH MARSEILLE |
175 |
BAUDOT Brigitte |
03:15:17 |
BARJAC |
176 |
BARET Michel |
03:20:18 |
SEUS TRIATHLON |
177 |
ALIBERT Joëlle |
03:20:29 |
VIA AURELIA |
178 |
FRANCART Yvonne |
03:21:07 |
STADE LAURENTIN ATHLETISME |
179 |
MARINO Marcy |
03:23:00 |
ST MAXIMIN |
180 |
ROCHE Claudia |
03:23:10 |
ACRA ARLES |
181 |
MARTINI Patrick |
03:23:16 |
LE CANNET |
182 |
COPPOLANI Christine |
03:25:22 |
ST GEORGES DE COMMIERS |
183 |
RAUDE Danielle |
03:26:23 |
LA CRAU |
184 |
ESTORNEL Karin |
03:28:19 |
LUGNES |
185 |
BOURNIQUEL Agnes |
03:29:21 |
SAINT MAXIMIN ATHLETIC CLUB |
186 |
PIERRET Rose-Marie |
03:29:52 |
LANÇON EN PROVENCE |
187 |
LEONARDI Monique |
03:30:32 |
SCO STE-MARGUERITE MARSEILLE |
188 |
CURTET Chantal |
03:36:20 |
LE PRADET |
189 |
SALINGARDES François |
03:36:21 |
LE PRADET |
190 |
VIGNIER Raymond |
03:36:31 |
NUZEJOULS |
191 |
FABRE Ghislaine |
03:37:46 |
LIMANS |
192 |
LACHEVRE Remi |
03:39:00 |
TRAIL CLUB OLLIOULAIS |
193 |
VAREILHES Françoise |
03:40:47 |
AIX EN PROVENCE |
194 |
TOVANI Nicole |
03:44:19 |
SPIRIDON C.A |
195 |
TOUAD Georges |
03:44:19 |
SPIRIDON C.A |
196 |
COUFORT Théodore |
03:47:38 |
GOLDEN BOYS |
197 |
GREGORY Ghislaine |
03:58:17 |
SAINT MAXIMIN ATHLETIC CLUB |
198 |
PORRINI Ruth |
04:27:29 |
SPIRIDON |