Résultat de la 3ème Via Aurelia Trail du 7 avril 2002 |
|
Classement du 39.6km |
|
1 |
MARSEILLE Sébastien |
LA FARE EN CHAMPSAUR |
03:27:00 |
2 |
MARMET Patrice |
MARSEILLE |
03:28:08 |
3 |
MANTEL Franck |
ST MANDRIER |
03:29:09 |
4 |
CHATRON Thierry |
TEAM DECATHLON |
03:34:32 |
5 |
PEYRARD Jacques |
UPLE |
03:35:48 |
6 |
MAZZEI Antonio |
COMENÇAL AUTOLOC PERFORMENCE |
03:39:35 |
7 |
BARTHÉS Serge |
LES VALAYANS |
03:40:53 |
8 |
VERHAEGHE Michel |
GUILLESTRE |
03:41:21 |
9 |
VANDENBUSSHE Noël |
COGOLIN |
03:43:09 |
10 |
TRABUC Serge |
MALLEMOISSON |
03:48:01 |
11 |
PHILIP Roland |
EUROCOPTER MARIGNANE |
03:48:39 |
12 |
BONNET Christian |
RIGNY / ARROUX |
03:48:46 |
13 |
SCHNEIDER Gilles |
TRAIL CLUB OLLIOULES |
03:48:54 |
14 |
LAMARQUE Eric |
MARSEILLE |
03:49:13 |
15 |
BOISNEL Alain |
MARSEILLE |
03:50:04 |
16 |
DUBOSCLARD JEAN-MICHEL |
MANSON |
03:54:23 |
17 |
MERKER Joël |
MARSEILLE |
03:54:34 |
18 |
BALTEO David |
BAMBOULÉ GANG |
03:54:49 |
19 |
COTTE Jules |
SEPTEMES LES VALLONS |
03:55:24 |
20 |
SEBASTIANI Jean Pierre |
ROUGIERS |
03:55:34 |
21 |
LEROUX Olivier |
SAINT MARTIN DE CRAU |
03:55:54 |
22 |
FLAVENOT Pierre |
TOURVES |
03:56:14 |
23 |
PUCELLE Philippe |
MARSEILLE |
03:57:08 |
24 |
SCHILLINGER Pierre |
ASPTT GAP |
03:57:13 |
25 |
ANDRIA Jean Claude |
CASA AVIGNON |
03:57:40 |
26 |
TISSERAND Cedric |
LA SEYNE SUR MER |
03:59:59 |
27 |
ARNAUD Gerard |
LE VAL |
04:00:28 |
28 |
VASSALLO Fréderic |
SALON |
04:01:42 |
29 |
DELZECHI Yves |
SIX-FOURS |
04:01:43 |
30 |
THEURKAUFF Alban |
GRANS |
04:02:10 |
31 |
BLANC PATRICK |
LA CIOTAT |
04:02:23 |
32 |
BALLOTTI JEAN-CLAUDE |
CSM LA SEYNE |
04:04:06 |
33 |
LEMAIRE PHILIPPE |
AIX EN PROVENCE |
04:04:42 |
34 |
VEY DIDIER |
VIF |
04:05:00 |
35 |
LE GUERN HERVÉ |
TRAIL CLUB OLLIOULES |
04:06:01 |
36 |
MEUNIER FABRICE |
DRAGUIGNAN |
04:06:57 |
37 |
MASIELLO CLAUDE |
TRAIL DE LA BELETTE |
04:07:17 |
38 |
HOAREAU CHARLES |
CAVAILLON |
04:07:33 |
39 |
PICARD ANDRÉ |
APACHES 06 |
04:07:38 |
40 |
LE MEZO JEAN JACQUES |
VEDENE |
04:07:43 |
41 |
TROIN MARC |
GAP |
04:08:29 |
42 |
SEGADO LUCIEN |
AIX EN PROVENCE |
04:09:34 |
43 |
ALOY LAURENT |
VEDENE |
04:09:58 |
44 |
PIE JEAN-CLAUDE |
TOULON |
04:10:16 |
45 |
NAVARRO ROBERT |
CARRY LE ROUET |
04:12:10 |
46 |
SAGE JEAN-MARC |
VENISSIEUX |
04:12:38 |
47 |
VOISIN PIERRE |
ORLÉANS |
04:12:41 |
48 |
MUTI ANDRÉ |
AUBIGNAN |
04:13:24 |
49 |
BRIGOT FRÉDÉRIC |
ASPTT AIX |
04:13:42 |
50 |
MELCHERS CHRISTOPHE |
A SANTAMARRIACCIA |
04:13:54 |
|
51 |
SANSET CHRISTIAN |
TRAIL CLUB OLLIOULES |
04:15:04 |
52 |
RISCHARD CHRISTINE |
COURBEVOIE |
04:16:19 |
53 |
WYON JEAN-FRANÇOIS |
MONTEUX |
04:16:31 |
54 |
DANI PHILIPPE |
VITROLLES TRIATHLON |
04:16:53 |
55 |
MORVAN PATRICK |
ISTRES TRIATHLON |
04:18:40 |
56 |
VACARELLA FRÉDÉRIC |
MONLUÇON |
04:19:10 |
57 |
PALOYAN BERNARD |
EUROCOPTER MARIGNANE |
04:19:51 |
58 |
CROIZER PASCAL |
LE BEAUSSET |
04:20:10 |
59 |
FAURE DIDIER |
GAP |
04:20:12 |
60 |
MARYCZUK ANDRÉ |
LA PHARE LES OLIVIERS |
04:20:37 |
61 |
DETIS STÉPHANE |
VAUGNERAY |
04:20:50 |
62 |
CHANTRE LOUIS |
L'ARDÉCHOIS |
04:20:50 |
63 |
RAYNAUD DOMINIQUE |
USALU BONNIEUX |
04:20:56 |
64 |
TORINO JACQUES |
LA PENNE S/HUVEAUNE |
04:21:15 |
65 |
TERI CLÉMENT |
LA SEYNE/MER |
04:21:16 |
66 |
CHAUVIN GÉRARD |
ST CHAMAS |
04:21:17 |
67 |
MONMARCHE DANIEL |
CSM LA SEYNE |
04:21:22 |
68 |
FRONGIA ERIC |
NICE |
04:21:27 |
69 |
FONTEIX THIERRY |
ELANCOURT |
04:21:56 |
70 |
PEISSON ERIC |
ROUSSET |
04:22:04 |
71 |
MICHEL VINCENT |
ST MARTIN DE BRASQUE |
04:22:13 |
72 |
PHILIPPONNAT MARTINE |
MARSEILLE |
04:22:40 |
73 |
MALITOURNE MICHEL |
CAP PUGET VILLE |
04:22:41 |
74 |
CHAIX ROBERT |
MARSEILLE |
04:23:28 |
75 |
GAY EDOUARD |
LE CANNET |
04:24:53 |
76 |
JULIEN JEAN-CLAUDE |
ST AYGULF |
04:25:20 |
77 |
BEAUVOIS FABRICE |
BRIGNOLES |
04:25:28 |
78 |
GUILLON CHRISTOPHE |
SALON |
04:25:58 |
79 |
BERNARD PHILIPPE |
GRANS |
04:25:59 |
80 |
REY JACQUES |
MARSEILLE |
04:27:11 |
81 |
ROSSELET PHILIPPE |
NICE |
04:27:29 |
82 |
FABRY MAX |
VOREPPE |
04:27:37 |
83 |
AMBROIS BERNARD |
MARSEILLE |
04:27:43 |
84 |
SOTON JEAN-MARC |
CREST |
04:27:45 |
85 |
TESNIERE PASCAL |
CHEVRON AMICAL SPORT |
04:28:28 |
86 |
SERRES JEAN-MARIE |
EUROCOPTER MARIGNANE |
04:28:45 |
87 |
VEYSSEYRE DIDIER |
EUROCOPTER MARIGNANE |
04:28:45 |
88 |
DIEULAFAIT PHILIPPE |
NICE |
04:30:09 |
89 |
ROUQUETTE GRÉGORY |
NICE |
04:30:09 |
90 |
CHANDELIER CHRISTOPHE |
AURIOL |
04:31:07 |
91 |
REY CHRISTIAN |
FDHV RIANS |
04:31:19 |
92 |
CHAPELLE PATRICK |
TRAIL CLUB OLLIOULAIS |
04:31:30 |
93 |
MARTY PHILIPPE |
GRENOBLE |
04:31:31 |
94 |
ARNAUD LEFEVRE JEAN-LOUIS |
ISTRES |
04:32:08 |
95 |
INGUIMBERT CHRISTINE |
US ALV APT |
04:32:18 |
96 |
THOLLET JEAN-PIERRE |
COLMARS LES ALPES |
04:32:59 |
97 |
CARRON CLAUDE |
LA MOTTE SERVOLEX |
04:33:57 |
98 |
MARSEILLE NICOLAS |
GAP |
04:34:16 |
99 |
BONNET ALAIN |
MEYREUIL |
04:35:17 |
100 |
BOUSSEMART JEAN-PAUL |
FRÉJUS |
04:35:38 |
|
101 |
REYNIER HUBERT |
AIX EN PROVENCE |
04:35:57 |
102 |
LAGASSE GISÉLE |
TRIATHLON DECATHLON EGUILLES |
04:36:01 |
103 |
HAUDEGOND BERTRAND |
ST AVERTIN |
04:36:22 |
104 |
MARILL JACQUES |
ST AYGULF |
04:36:32 |
105 |
ROSSELET ANTHONY |
VITROLLES |
04:36:53 |
106 |
MAURIN CLAUDE |
SNR CÉVENNES ALES |
04:37:31 |
107 |
BAGLIERI SAUVEUR |
EUROCOPTER MARIGNANE |
04:38:18 |
108 |
SOUVIGNET SERGE |
TENNIS CLUB FONTANIC |
04:38:52 |
109 |
GARENQ LAURENT |
CHEVAL BLANC TRIATHLON |
04:39:02 |
110 |
CASTILLON OLIVIER |
NICE |
04:39:59 |
111 |
ORIO MARIE-CHRISTELLE |
VITROLLES |
04:40:07 |
112 |
MOUREN CAMILLE |
AJACCIO |
04:40:28 |
113 |
MEGUENNI-TANI NESS |
AUBAGNE |
04:40:39 |
114 |
BIANAY NICOLAS |
AMICALE DES SAPEURS POMPIERS |
04:41:19 |
115 |
SPERDUTO GÉRARD |
MARSEILLE |
04:41:35 |
116 |
LOPEZ ALEXIS |
TRAIL DE LA BELETTE |
04:42:10 |
117 |
LESOURD ROLLAND |
AIL ROUSSET |
04:42:43 |
118 |
GONZALES PATRICK |
DRAGUIGNAN |
04:42:49 |
119 |
REYNAUD DOMINIQUE |
PLAN DE CUQUES |
04:43:03 |
120 |
BONNET MARTINE |
RIGNY / ARROUX |
04:43:29 |
121 |
FORESTIERI ALEXANDRE |
AMSF FREJUS |
04:44:06 |
122 |
PASTOR DANIEL |
MARSEILLE |
04:44:23 |
123 |
RAOUL JEAN-PIERRE |
TRETS |
04:44:53 |
124 |
BABLET YANNICK |
BOURG EN BESSE (01) |
04:44:55 |
125 |
PORTET CHRISTINE |
EUROCOPTER MARIGNANE |
04:45:04 |
126 |
BARTOLOZZI DANIEL |
AIX EN PROVENCE |
04:45:05 |
127 |
ANDRIEUX OLIVIER |
ATHLÉTIC CLUB MAXIMOIS |
04:45:06 |
128 |
SANFILIPPO DANIEL |
GARDANNE |
04:46:02 |
129 |
GOURBIERE MICHEL |
MONTEUX |
04:46:36 |
130 |
BREMOND JEAN-BERNARD |
ANGOULEME |
04:46:44 |
131 |
COUDER-PERRET MARIELLE |
ST SORLON (26) |
04:47:56 |
132 |
DUPRE PHILIPPE |
POURRIERES |
04:48:00 |
133 |
GAY MARY |
COREST |
04:48:42 |
134 |
BOUIX HENRI |
MARSEILLE |
04:48:58 |
135 |
ALLOUI SALIMA |
MARSEILLE |
04:49:13 |
136 |
NOURIGEON ANDRÉ |
FOS SUR MER |
04:49:32 |
137 |
CROVASCE BRUNO |
TRAIL CLUB OLLIOULES |
04:49:56 |
138 |
ROBERT ALAIN |
VENELLES |
04:50:20 |
139 |
CROMBEZ VINCENT |
PONTIS |
04:50:51 |
140 |
PERE-LA HAILLE PHILIPPE |
LA FARE LES OLIVIERS |
04:51:14 |
141 |
MACONE HUBERT |
EUROCOPTER MARIGNANE |
04:51:48 |
142 |
CLEMONS TYSON |
GARGAS |
04:52:24 |
143 |
TRINGALI JOSEPH |
SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE |
04:52:24 |
144 |
DESSALEGN DENIS |
JOGGEURS AUBAGNE |
04:52:25 |
145 |
CHARLET JEAN-ROBERT |
LES MILLES |
04:52:33 |
146 |
LAUGIER FABIENNE |
NIRVANA BIKE TOULON |
04:52:44 |
147 |
BOIDIN CYRIL |
CHEVAL BLANC TRIATHLON |
04:52:54 |
148 |
ROLLAND PIERRE |
BNP - PARIBAS ST RAPHAëL |
04:53:25 |
149 |
SIDIER BENJAMIN |
VAUVENARGUES |
04:53:48 |
150 |
BERNARD DOMINIQUE |
TEMPLEUVE |
04:54:15 |
|
151 |
BENOIT JEAN-CHRISTOPHE |
FOS SUR MER |
04:54:31 |
152 |
BERGONZI BRUNO |
ISTRES |
04:54:47 |
153 |
PICHOT LILIAN |
LA BLACHERE |
04:55:02 |
154 |
LAPIERRE PASCAL |
AIX EN PROVENCE |
04:55:08 |
155 |
RUCHON JEAN-YVES |
PERTUIS |
04:55:39 |
156 |
HENDRIKS WILLY |
TONGEREN |
04:55:40 |
157 |
FORTE FABRICE |
ROQUEVAIRE |
04:55:40 |
158 |
DINI MARCEL |
AUBAGNE |
04:55:40 |
159 |
MOURISARD THIERRY |
FOULEE MONTILIENNE |
04:56:03 |
160 |
NOÉ LAURENT |
BRIGNOLES |
04:56:14 |
161 |
PITRUZZELLA LUIGI |
CSM LA SEYNE |
04:56:40 |
162 |
ALA PATRICK |
VENELLE |
04:56:59 |
163 |
DICARRA CHARLES |
TRAIL CLUB OLLIOULES |
04:57:32 |
164 |
COY CHRISTIAN |
BRIVE |
04:58:29 |
165 |
BONSO RENÉ |
LES VALAYANS |
04:58:46 |
166 |
MAZOYER CLAUDE |
AMICALE DE ST GELY |
04:59:23 |
167 |
GRETTEN DANIEL |
SIX-FOURS |
04:59:43 |
168 |
MICHEL BRUNO |
TRAIL CLUB OLLIOULES |
04:59:46 |
169 |
FARINELLA ALAIN |
SAINT MAXIMIN |
05:00:24 |
170 |
CANNAUD PHILIPPE |
FOULÉE CASTEL PAPALE |
05:00:52 |
171 |
PREDAL JEAN-LOUIS |
MARSEILLE |
05:00:54 |
172 |
CALMELS DIDIER |
EUROCOPTER |
05:00:59 |
173 |
SIMONS MARIE-JEANNE |
SAINT MAXIMIN |
05:01:30 |
174 |
GAUTIER-MAUREL ANNE |
AUBAGNE |
05:01:32 |
175 |
GUILBERT FRÉDÉRIC |
OLLIOULES |
05:01:33 |
176 |
ABRIC MICHEL |
MIRAMAS |
05:01:52 |
177 |
OSTROWSKI PATRICK |
MOLLEGES |
05:01:56 |
178 |
MIRALLES VIRGILE |
AVIGNON-LE PONTET TRIATHLON |
05:02:20 |
179 |
VADON THIERRY |
LE PONTET TRIATHLON |
05:02:20 |
180 |
SENECHAL JEAN-BAPTISTE |
NIMES |
05:03:02 |
181 |
CAVRON DOMINIQUE |
BAGNOLS / CÉZE |
05:03:13 |
182 |
BERTOUX CHRISTIAN |
MIREVAL |
05:03:14 |
183 |
TORNATO JOEL |
SAINT MAXIMIN |
05:03:25 |
184 |
ZOPPARDO CLAUDE |
EUROCOPTER MARIGNANE |
05:03:30 |
185 |
CUVIER PHILIPPE |
LES PIEDS SUR TERRE |
05:03:34 |
186 |
THEUREL DENIS |
FOSSES |
05:05:54 |
187 |
DHO JEAN-CHARLES |
CAP PUGET VILLE |
05:05:58 |
188 |
LEFRANC MARIE |
GENECH |
05:06:00 |
189 |
ABRAHAM FRANÇIS |
GENECH |
05:06:01 |
190 |
RICHARD ERIC |
BRIANÇON |
05:06:15 |
191 |
LAPORTE BRUNO |
CANNES LA BOCCA |
05:06:47 |
192 |
LORENTE CLAUDE |
CARPIAGNE ARMÉE |
05:08:23 |
193 |
HIBON CHRISTOPHE |
ROUGIERS |
05:09:18 |
194 |
TAVIOT SÉBASTIEN |
WWW.CHRONOSPORTS |
05:09:28 |
195 |
LUPI MICHEL |
TRAIL CLUB OLLIOULES |
05:09:43 |
196 |
RIEHL PIERRE |
BAGNOLS / CÉZE |
05:10:03 |
197 |
GIRAUDO GUY |
VIF |
05:10:08 |
198 |
JUVENAL RENÉ |
CASSIS |
05:10:09 |
199 |
POVEDA SYLVIE |
MONTEUX |
05:10:47 |
200 |
FAUROUX PIERRE |
AS CEYRESTE |
05:10:52 |
|
201 |
PARDO PIERRE |
CADIERES D'AIGUES |
05:11:43 |
202 |
LEFEVRE JEAN JACQUES |
LA FARLEDE |
05:12:12 |
203 |
LARROUYAT HENRI |
BEAUCAIRE |
05:12:12 |
204 |
VALLAZ YVES |
DIJON |
05:12:41 |
205 |
BLOUIN DENIS |
LYON |
05:13:48 |
206 |
DEJEAN ANDRÉ |
FOULÉE SALONAISE |
05:14:01 |
207 |
DURERO CLAUDINE |
MOUGINS |
05:15:12 |
208 |
MENECEUR JEAN-JACQUES |
LA SEYNE SUR MER |
05:15:13 |
209 |
LANTERI ANDRÉ |
MARSEILLE |
05:15:52 |
210 |
DURET PIERRE |
SAINT MAXIMIN |
05:15:57 |
211 |
GANEVAL JEAN-PAUL |
OYONNAX |
05:16:06 |
212 |
BOUREL FRANÇOIS |
SAINT MAXIMIN |
05:16:36 |
213 |
BEUCHER THIERRY |
SALON |
05:16:38 |
214 |
DESALONS DOMINIQUE |
SALON |
05:16:45 |
215 |
DELIENCOURT LINE |
MARSEILLE |
05:16:58 |
216 |
DUFFAUT MICHEL |
AVIGNON |
05:18:31 |
217 |
MONTREDON GEORGES |
MARSEILLE |
05:18:56 |
218 |
PARNET PATRICK |
EUROCOPTER MARIGNANE |
05:19:49 |
219 |
LEROY PATRICK |
TC TOURSAINTES |
05:19:53 |
220 |
CARRON BRIGITTE |
LA MOTTE SERVOLEX |
05:20:54 |
221 |
JARDAT HUGUES |
PEYROLLES EN PROVENCE |
05:21:10 |
222 |
BURLE GILLES |
ASH TOURSAINTE |
05:21:21 |
223 |
AQUINO IGNACE |
AUBAGNE |
05:21:42 |
224 |
LAZZERINI JACQUES |
SAINT ZACHARIE |
05:22:11 |
225 |
AUGEN JEAN-PIERRE |
MARSEILLE |
05:22:22 |
226 |
ROUÉ JEAN-MARC |
TRETS |
05:22:28 |
227 |
FOUQUE FRÉDÉRIC |
PERNES LES FONTAINES |
05:22:32 |
228 |
SCAPPINI ROBERT |
AUBAGNE |
05:22:38 |
229 |
GIORDANETTO FLORENT |
MARSEILLE |
05:22:43 |
230 |
GALGANI JEAN-PIERRE |
|
05:23:28 |
231 |
FELICELLI JACQUES |
MARSEILLE |
05:25:51 |
232 |
ABBRUSCATO MARIO |
LA SEYNE / MER |
05:26:14 |
233 |
FORESTIERI GÉRARD |
LES ISSAMBRES |
05:26:16 |
234 |
BOTTA PHILIPPE |
LE CANNET |
05:26:48 |
235 |
PASKIEWIEZ SERGE |
LE CANNET |
05:27:18 |
236 |
LAHOZ PATRICK |
BRUE AURIAC |
05:28:20 |
237 |
DUFAY LUC |
GLONS |
05:28:39 |
238 |
CAUCHI CHRISTOPHE |
MARSEILLE |
05:30:03 |
239 |
SAVIOZZI THIERRY |
MARSEILLE |
05:30:04 |
240 |
GAILLARD PIERRE |
AUBAGNE |
05:30:22 |
241 |
COULON ANDRÉ |
FIGANIERES |
05:31:08 |
242 |
MANNENT ANNE-MARIE |
SPIRIDON C.A |
05:31:59 |
243 |
FADINI THIERRY |
APACHES 06 |
05:32:00 |
244 |
LÉON LÉONCE |
FOULÉE SALONAISE |
05:32:49 |
245 |
MAUREL JEAN |
AUBAGNE |
05:33:12 |
246 |
GUYOT JÉRôME |
ST AUBIN |
05:33:13 |
247 |
DART PATRICK |
PUGET VILLE |
05:33:26 |
248 |
DIEULAFAIT DOMINIQUE |
NICE |
05:33:47 |
249 |
PIALLA ALAIN |
PIERRELATTE |
05:33:58 |
250 |
TRANI ALAIN |
HYERES |
05:34:55 |
|
251 |
HICK DANIEL |
BOUC BEL AIR |
05:35:27 |
252 |
HUET JEAN-MICHEL |
FREJUS |
05:35:37 |
253 |
LEFEVRE MARIE-HÉLèNE |
LA FARLEDE |
05:36:02 |
254 |
RAUDE MICHEL |
LA CRAU |
05:36:51 |
255 |
CAMPOLO SYLVIANE |
MARSEILLE |
05:36:59 |
256 |
UGAZZI FRANÇOISE |
MARSEILLE |
05:37:00 |
257 |
LEONE JEAN-VICTOR |
AUBAGNE |
05:37:14 |
258 |
SIMONS MAX |
SAINT MAXIMIN |
05:38:10 |
259 |
POURTAL JEAN-MARC |
AIX EN PROVENCE |
05:38:13 |
260 |
LAMY ROGER |
BOUILLARGUES |
05:38:15 |
261 |
FERRIGNIO CHRISTIAN |
CLUB DAUPHIN DIGNE |
05:38:23 |
262 |
BARRES ALAIN |
MARSEILLE |
05:39:05 |
263 |
ROCHE RICHARD |
ARLES |
05:39:16 |
264 |
MOREL JACQUES |
SAUSSET LES PINS |
05:40:44 |
265 |
BERNARD HENRY |
BRIGNOLES |
05:43:22 |
266 |
KERBANE MORARD |
SAINT-AUBAN |
05:45:17 |
267 |
POUVREAU MICHEL |
AIX EN PROVENCE |
05:45:42 |
268 |
GAYARD HERVÉ |
SAINT MAXIMIN |
05:46:47 |
269 |
LE MEZO MARC |
AVIGNON |
05:46:54 |
270 |
ROLS PIERRE |
VALBONNE |
05:47:41 |
271 |
POLVANI PATRICK |
MARSEILLE |
05:48:23 |
272 |
BEZER T |
MARSEILLE |
05:48:24 |
273 |
RUSSO PATRICE |
SAINT MAXIMIN |
05:48:28 |
274 |
JEHLY MAURICE |
REININGUE |
05:48:43 |
275 |
COLLE MARTINE |
TRAIL CLUB OLLIOULES |
05:49:54 |
276 |
DELZECHI VANESSA |
SIX-FOURS |
05:50:03 |
277 |
GIRY BRUNO |
AURIOL |
05:50:39 |
278 |
IGABILLE ROSAN |
MARSEILLE |
05:51:58 |
279 |
DOL THIERRY |
PIGNANS |
05:52:23 |
280 |
PONCET DOMINIQUE |
CLUB SERRE-CHEVALIER |
05:53:49 |
281 |
MOSA AMÉDÉE |
AMICALE DES PENNES |
05:54:27 |
282 |
FINALTERI ROBERT |
AMICALE DES PENNES |
05:54:27 |
283 |
PERRIER MICHEL |
LA SEYNE / MER |
05:54:32 |
284 |
ROBERT FRANÇOISE |
VENELLES |
05:54:36 |
285 |
FRANDGIE ALINE |
SPEEDY CLUB DE PROVENCE |
05:54:50 |
286 |
LESCAILLE OLIVIER |
TRAIL CLUB OLLIOULES |
05:57:32 |
287 |
MOURAUD JEAN |
MARSEILLE |
05:57:32 |
288 |
COMBET JEAN-FRANÇOIS |
LE PONTET |
06:05:11 |
289 |
GILLIOTTE JEAN-PIERRE |
TOULON |
06:10:53 |
290 |
DELAGE CHRISTELLE |
TOULON |
06:11:16 |
291 |
CEDENILLA ANNE-MARIE |
SAINT MAXIMIN |
06:11:18 |
292 |
BEJZYK XAVIER |
LA SEYNE / MER |
06:11:23 |
293 |
BARTOLOZZI CAROL |
AIX EN PROVENCE |
06:14:17 |
294 |
BERTOLINI THIERRY |
MARSEILLE |
06:14:44 |
295 |
BOURGOIN PIERRE |
ISLES SUR SORGUE |
06:15:26 |
296 |
MOLLA PASCALE |
CASSIS |
06:16:21 |
297 |
LUONGOT FRANÇOIS |
ROQUEFORT LA BÉDOULE |
06:16:21 |
298 |
FAURE CHRISTIAN |
RIANS |
06:17:04 |
299 |
CHUYEN-DO ELISABETH |
MARSEILLE |
06:17:21 |
300 |
BLANC-NOURRISSEAU PIERRE |
AMICALE DES PENNES |
06:20:18 |
|
301 |
TRAMA JEAN-PAUL |
CHATEAU NEUF DE GADAGUES |
06:20:19 |
302 |
BRÜDER-CIONCI FRANÇOISE |
MARSEILLE |
06:20:42 |
303 |
BELAN STÉPHANIE |
AIX EN PROVENCE |
06:22:56 |
304 |
CLAIR YVES |
VELAUX |
06:22:56 |
305 |
AUTHENAC LIONEL |
NICE |
06:23:08 |
306 |
RICHEZ FRANCK |
CAGNES / MER |
06:23:12 |
307 |
PINI FRANCK |
MARSEILLE |
06:23:27 |
308 |
NICOLAS PASCAL |
LA SEYNE |
06:24:43 |
309 |
EL MASSIAN ROBERT |
MARSEILLE |
06:27:10 |
310 |
SAMMARTINO MARIE-THÉRÉSE |
|
06:31:26 |
311 |
BENSO VIRGINIE |
SAINT MAXIMIN |
06:32:44 |
312 |
AMIEL JEAN-PAUL |
MARSEILLE |
06:32:47 |
313 |
RICQ OLIVIER |
NICE |
06:38:10 |
314 |
GRAVIER PATRICK |
LA FAURIE |
06:40:44 |
315 |
TABARY MICHELE |
PERRIGNIER |
06:41:37 |
316 |
PENAN MONIQUE |
AMICALE PENNES MIRABEAU |
06:42:43 |
317 |
ROURE JEAN |
AMICALE DES PENNES |
06:42:44 |
318 |
GODEFROY DIDIER |
LE CANNET |
06:48:30 |
319 |
HOURCADE PATRICK |
MARSEILLE |
06:59:01 |
320 |
HERBIN LAURENT |
MARSEILLE |
06:59:01 |
321 |
BILEAU SERGE |
FOULÉE CHEVAL BLANC |
07:13:18 |
322 |
LECLERE GUY |
SIX-FOURS |
07:16:56 |
323 |
BONNAFFOUX MIRIEKKE |
MAZAN |
07:16:56 |
324 |
GONCALVES PHILIPPE |
MAZAN |
07:16:57 |
325 |
MICHEL CORINNE |
ST MARTIN DE BRASQUE |
07:41:29 |
326 |
GILLY DOMINIQUE |
PEYPIN D'AIGUES |
07:41:29 |
|